|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡9
青毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
813 | 1027
|
780 | 1090
|
851 | 1108
|
879 | 1074
|
845 | 1047
|
866 | 1067
|
891 | 1102
|
975 | 1150
|
912 | 1036
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1027 +6
|
1061 +11
|
1097 +5
|
1056 -18
|
1034 +2
|
1066 ±0
|
1068 +4
|
1120 +6
|
1013 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1254ダ2
帯1254ダ2
|
帯1309ダ2
帯1309ダ2
|
帯1262ダ3
帯1262ダ3
|
帯1245ダ1
帯1245ダ1
|
帯1289ダ2
帯1289ダ2
|
帯1256ダ2
帯1256ダ2
|
帯1149ダ8
帯1149ダ8
|
帯1274ダ1
帯1274ダ1
|
帯1258ダ1
帯1258ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
1091226
0000
0000
0000
|
192228…
0000
0000
0000
|
222749…
0000
0000
0000
|
1110628
0000
0000
0000
|
108531
0000
0000
0000
|
302214…
0000
0000
0000
|
1681196
0000
0000
0000
|
891030
0000
0000
0000
|
106337
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
21.05.17
グレートタ
200ダ
4人
西将太
600
1:25.4 (0.9)
1021k
7番
コウシュハ
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.05.17
グレートタ
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
610
1:31.2 (6.7)
1050k
4番
コウシュハ
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.05.16
玲二郎・厚
200ダ
2人
西謙一
610
1:52.0 (16.7)
1092k
6番
コウテイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.05.17
グレートタ
200ダ
3人
西謙一
600
1:24.5 (0.9)
1074k
6番
ジェイウェ
|
2
8頭
帯広
21.05.16
玲二郎・厚
200ダ
1人
金田利
600
1:37.1 (1.8)
1032k
3番
コウテイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
21.05.16
玲二郎・厚
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
610
1:54.6 (19.3)
1066k
8番
コウテイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.05.17
グレートタ
200ダ
2人
島津新
610
1:27.4 (2.9)
1064k
2番
コウシュハ
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.05.16
玲二郎・厚
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
1:35.3 (1.8)
1114k
5番
アアモンド
|
4
8頭
帯広
21.05.16
玲二郎・厚
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
600
1:54.4 (19.1)
1013k
2番
コウテイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
10頭
帯広
21.05.09
政一☆縁結
200ダ
5人
西将太
600
1:28.1 (0.8)
1027k
5番
アアモンド
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.05.10
抑えきれ杯
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
600
1:40.2 (4.9)
1050k
2番
サクラジョ
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.05.08
B3-1
200ダ
5人
西謙一
610
1:46.5 (3.6)
1102k
5番
カブトボー
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.05.09
高橋輝二十
200ダ
1人
島津新
600
1:29.2 (2.8)
1060k
3番
ドラゴンボ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.05.09
政一☆縁結
200ダ
2人
☆金田利
590
1:28.9 (0.8)
1032k
4番
ジェイウェ
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.05.08
チアキング
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
600
1:43.1 (8.1)
1067k
3番
タケノダイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.05.08
B3-1
200ダ
2人
島津新
610
1:47.0 (4.1)
1065k
4番
カブトボー
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.05.01
まおちゃん
200ダ
1人
菊池一
600
1:44.0 (5.9)
1114k
6番
ライデンメ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.05.01
FGアラフ
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
590
1:43.4 (1.7)
1018k
5番
リュウセイ
|
前々走
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.05.01
もりのたま
200ダ
6人
西将太
600
1:41.5 (0.7)
1022k
5番
アーティウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.05.02
京香、大学
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
600
1:48.6 (1.5)
1048k
2番
ロングビユ
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.05.02
B3-1
200ダ
5人
西謙一
610
1:50.3 (10.4)
1097k
7番
カブトボー
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.05.02
B3-1
200ダ
2人
西将太
600
1:41.1 (1.2)
1044k
5番
カブトボー
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.05.02
彰ちゃん力
200ダ
2人
☆金田利
590
1:43.9 (3.6)
1035k
4番
ギンジ
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.04.27
B4-1
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
600
2:03.7 (14.5)
1060k
1番
シルバーア
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.05.02
B3-1
200ダ
1人
島津新
610
1:42.4 (2.5)
1052k
3番
カブトボー
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.04.24
武田雅史錫
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
1:57.5 (1.6)
1103k
7番
コウシュハ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.04.27
B4-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
590
1:57.2 (8.0)
1009k
7番
シルバーア
|
3走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.04.24
斎藤美雄勤
200ダ
2人
西将太
600
2:05.5 (13.7)
1030k
5番
カブトボー
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.04.23
指笛シェア
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
600
1:59.5 (0.6)
1074k
4番
サクラジョ
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.04.27
B3-3
200ダ
5人
西謙一
610
1:52.9 (8.2)
1080k
1番
カネサスペ
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.04.24
武田雅史錫
200ダ
1人
島津新
600
1:55.9 (1.3)
1056k
1番
アオノソル
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.04.24
武田雅史錫
200ダ
2人
☆金田利
590
1:57.4 (1.5)
1022k
3番
コウシュハ
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.04.23
メイクデビ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
600
2:12.7 (18.9)
1059k
4番
コウシュハ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.04.27
B3-3
200ダ
2人
島津新
610
1:44.7 (2.6)
1057k
4番
ホクショウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.03.20
共に歩こう
200ダ
1人
菊池一
685
2:08.1 (5.2)
1125k
2番
アアモンド
|
4
8頭
帯広
21.04.23
メイクデビ
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
590
2:09.4 (15.6)
1015k
2番
コウシュハ
|
4走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.03.18
SHカメラ
200ダ
3人
西将太
685
2:18.8 (25.2)
1009k
1番
コウシュハ
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.03.18
なにわの不
200ダ
7人
☆金田利
690
2:19.1 (10.0)
1083k
8番
アアモンド
|
2
8頭
帯広
21.04.23
B3-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
610
2:00.4 (9.3)
1080k
7番
ホクショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.03.18
SHカメラ
200ダ
7人
島津新
685
1:53.6 (5.7)
1050k
7番
アアモンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.03.18
SHカメラ
200ダ
2人
☆金田利
665
1:59.3 (5.7)
1026k
2番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.03.21
オッズパー
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
705
1:49.1 (11.9)
1067k
9番
ナカゼンダ
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.04.23
寺田剛治記
200ダ
1人
島津新
610
1:56.9 (6.2)
1047k
6番
メイコウキ
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.03.08
北海道十勝
200ダ
1人
菊池一
685
2:00.4 (5.7)
1141k
3番
アーティウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.03.18
SHカメラ
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
685
2:05.4 (11.8)
1019k
9番
コウシュハ
|
5走前
|