|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
859 | 1032
|
930 | 1105
|
871 | 1081
|
881 | 1152
|
860 | 1082
|
882 | 1020
|
935 | 1086
|
863 | 1087
|
838 | 1180
|
917 | 991
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1028 +8
|
1091 +3
|
1070 -6
|
1157 +17
|
1056 -2
|
1020 +13
|
1092 +2
|
1088 +1
|
1142 ±0
|
1024 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1312ダ2
帯1312ダ2
|
帯1253ダ2
帯1253ダ2
|
帯1213ダ3
帯1213ダ3
|
帯1196ダ4
帯1196ダ4
|
帯1255ダ1
帯1255ダ1
|
帯1324ダ6
帯1324ダ6
|
帯1156ダ5
帯1156ダ5
|
帯1186ダ2
帯1186ダ2
|
帯1269ダ3
帯1269ダ3
|
帯1227ダ1
帯1227ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
198470
0000
0000
0000
|
32155…
0000
0000
0000
|
232027…
0000
0000
0000
|
214532…
0000
0000
0000
|
242531…
0000
0000
0000
|
13101667
0000
0000
0000
|
373637…
0000
0000
0000
|
147725
0000
0000
0000
|
352333…
0000
0000
0000
|
66721
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
10頭
帯広
21.11.21
かおり誕生
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
680
1:31.5 (1.5)
1020k
3番
ダイナマイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.11.15
B1-4混
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
680
1:48.8 (4.4)
1088k
6番
ホクトウォ
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.11.14
輓馬達の活
200ダ
6人
阿部武
680
1:52.6 (18.6)
1076k
4番
コマサンカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.11.21
かおり誕生
200ダ
4人
西謙一
680
1:45.2 (13.7)
1140k
10番
ピンチハチ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.11.14
輓馬達の活
200ダ
4人
渡来心
680
1:42.6 (8.6)
1058k
3番
コマサンカ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.11.21
かおり誕生
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
680
1:44.0 (12.5)
1007k
9番
ピンチハチ
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.11.21
かおり誕生
200ダ
9人
村上章
680
1:53.5 (22.0)
1090k
1番
ピンチハチ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.11.21
かおり誕生
200ダ
1人
島津新
670
1:33.0 (1.5)
1087k
8番
ピンチハチ
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.11.14
輓馬達の活
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
680
1:49.7 (15.7)
1142k
7番
コマサンカ
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.11.21
かおり誕生
200ダ
2人
阿部武
670
1:38.4 (6.9)
1013k
4番
ピンチハチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
10頭
帯広
21.11.08
天秤ひなみ
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
670
1:31.2 (1.4)
1032k
4番
アバシリル
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.11.08
愛園愛美爆
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
670
1:41.1 (4.1)
1088k
5番
ホクトウォ
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.10.30
森誕生日内
200ダ
9人
菊池一
670
1:59.8 (8.3)
1068k
6番
ジェイアー
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.11.08
天秤ひなみ
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
1:46.1 (16.3)
1135k
10番
アバシリル
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.11.08
天秤ひなみ
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
670
1:43.4 (13.6)
1061k
9番
アバシリル
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.11.08
天秤ひなみ
200ダ
9人
松田道
670
1:47.9 (18.1)
1023k
6番
アバシリル
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.11.08
天秤ひなみ
200ダ
6人
阿部武
670
1:51.4 (21.6)
1061k
3番
アバシリル
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.11.08
天秤ひなみ
200ダ
1人
島津新
660
1:33.3 (3.5)
1076k
7番
アバシリル
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.10.30
森誕生日内
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
670
2:07.2 (15.7)
1141k
5番
ジェイアー
|
帯広
21.11.07
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
5人
阿部武
700
1:51.1 (13.5)
1020k
3番
サクラヒメ
|
前々走
|
6
8頭
帯広
21.10.17
ルーツレポ
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
670
1:54.9 (11.8)
1019k
4番
ヤマトテン
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.10.18
B1-3
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
670
2:02.9 (17.8)
1066k
6番
ムサシブラ
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.10.17
ルーツレポ
200ダ
2人
松田道
670
1:46.8 (3.7)
1070k
7番
ヤマトテン
|
2
8頭
帯広
21.10.17
ルーツレポ
200ダ
1人
西謙一
670
1:46.2 (3.1)
1116k
6番
ヤマトテン
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.10.18
B1-3
200ダ
4人
渡来心
670
1:45.1 (1.0)
1056k
8番
ネオキング
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.10.17
ルーツレポ
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
670
1:55.2 (12.1)
1016k
2番
ヤマトテン
|
除外
8頭
帯広
21.10.17
ルーツレポ
200ダ
-人
阿部武
670
9番
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.09.18
蹄ぽに子ば
200ダ
1人
島津新
650
1:36.8 (5.0)
1057k
9番
タカラウン
|
8
8頭
帯広
21.10.17
ルーツレポ
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
670
1:56.7 (13.6)
1130k
1番
ヤマトテン
|
2
9頭
帯広
21.10.18
B1-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
660
1:46.1 (1.0)
978k
9番
ムサシブラ
|
3走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.10.03
魔界でトリ
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
670
2:07.2 (7.5)
1021k
6番
タカラウン
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.10.04
B1-3
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
670
2:21.6 (18.6)
1047k
1番
アバシリル
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.10.03
魔界でトリ
200ダ
10人
松田道
670
2:01.0 (1.3)
1063k
2番
タカラウン
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.10.03
魔界でトリ
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
2:08.4 (8.7)
1122k
7番
タカラウン
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.10.04
B1-3
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
670
2:16.3 (13.3)
1056k
3番
アバシリル
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.10.03
魔界でトリ
200ダ
7人
西将太
670
2:22.1 (22.4)
1012k
4番
タカラウン
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.10.10
有原みさゆ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
660
1:46.6 (2.6)
1066k
2番
キタカゼ
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.09.11
フォーマル
200ダ
3人
島津新
680
1:54.3 (8.9)
1055k
10番
ヤマトジャ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.10.03
魔界でトリ
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
670
2:07.7 (8.0)
1127k
8番
タカラウン
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.10.03
秋桜賞
3歳
200ダ
8人
西謙一
670
1:52.1 (2.8)
1010k
5番
サクラヒメ
|
4走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.09.26
音羽ララ誕
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
660
2:01.0 (13.7)
1021k
9番
ヒメトラマ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.09.04
ばん馬大好
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
660
2:05.3 (22.6)
1041k
9番
アバシリル
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.09.26
音羽ララ誕
200ダ
6人
松田道
660
1:59.6 (12.3)
1068k
2番
ヒメトラマ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.09.18
蹄ぽに子ば
200ダ
7人
西謙一
660
1:33.5 (1.7)
1119k
5番
タカラウン
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.09.26
音羽ララ誕
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
660
2:01.7 (14.4)
1055k
6番
ヒメトラマ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.09.18
玉泉館特別
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
690
1:52.7 (14.6)
1028k
9番
アーティウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.09.18
玉泉館特別
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
680
1:48.2 (10.1)
1083k
4番
アーティウ
|
取消
8頭
帯広
21.08.08
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
-人
島津新
680
9番
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.09.27
デイリース
200ダ
2人
島津新
690
2:22.3 (25.4)
1135k
2番
オレワチャ
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.09.18
玉泉館特別
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
670
1:50.5 (12.4)
992k
5番
アーティウ
|
5走前
|