|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
芦毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 462
|
470 | 483
|
484 | 513
|
444 | 469
|
448 | 480
|
448 | 466
|
479 | 523
|
446 | 477
|
445 | 479
|
448 | 479
|
450 | 484
|
425 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 +2
|
479 ±0
|
516 +3
|
462 +3
|
447 -2
|
469 +6
|
527 +7
|
480 +3
|
474 +1
|
462 +4
|
480 +2
|
432 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1226良芝4
川1384稍ダ2
-
|
-
浦1290良ダ4
浦1372良ダ1
浦1290良ダ4
|
-
豊1239良芝11
川1380良ダ3
浦1296良ダ1
|
-
潟1227良芝8
浦1372不ダ6
浦1305良ダ4
|
-
浦1320稍ダ6
船1379不ダ5
浦1320稍ダ6
|
高1263重ダ6
佐1293不ダ5
浦1381良ダ6
浦1295重ダ2
|
-
大1295良ダ2
川1368稍ダ5
浦1300良ダ2
|
-
大1303良ダ4
船1368重ダ1
浦1306良ダ3
|
佐1252良ダ1
佐1299良ダ4
浦1376良ダ5
浦1304重ダ5
|
水1224不ダ7
浦1295良ダ3
川1367稍ダ1
浦1295良ダ3
|
-
浦1310良ダ1
船1363不ダ4
浦1310良ダ1
|
-
東1260不ダ9
船1383良ダ8
浦1316重ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
2309
0204
0001
0001
|
42021
2029
0000
0000
|
45218
2033
1000
0001
|
44667
00345
0006
0002
|
02121
0006
0000
0000
|
24122
11010
0101
0002
|
15814
41615
0001
0001
|
06218
12110
0000
0000
|
63221
1017
2129
0004
|
45729
11218
1000
0000
|
97849
0002
0000
0000
|
03114
0112
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
川崎
22.02.04
C3一二三
1500左ダ
7人
★神尾香
50.0
1:40.8 (2.0)
43.2 447k
8番
5-5-6-8
サフランポ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
40.0 479k
8番
3-2-2-3
パーキー
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.19
C3五六七
1500左ダ
2人
★神尾香
52.0
1:38.1 (0.2)
40.3 513k
2番
1-1-1-1
イチリュウ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
22.02.18
C3一
1500左ダ
12人
岡田大
54.5
1:40.0 (2.5)
41.4 459k
3番
11-10-12-11
ボスオンザ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
22.02.17
C3三四
1200左ダ
10人
山中悠
54.5
1:18.7 (2.0)
41.2 449k
10番
5-5-5
フェーバー
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1500左ダ
5人
高橋哲
56.0
1:38.6 (1.1)
39.9 463k
5番
7-6-6-8
サムシング
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1500左ダ
6人
吉留孝
56.0
1:38.7 (1.2)
39.8 520k
4番
11-9-8-5
サムシング
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1400左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
39.3 477k
3番
10-9-6-4
パーキー
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
22.02.18
C3
1200左ダ
2人
岡村健
54.5
1:17.0 (1.6)
38.4 473k
5番
11-11-11
ダンガンシ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1400左ダ
5人
山中悠
54.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
40.1 458k
6番
4-4-7-7
パーキー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.31
カピバラ賞
C3
900左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
57.1 (0.8)
38.7 478k
7番
6-3-3
トロピカリ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.6 (1.1)
40.4 429k
11番
3-4-3-6
サムシング
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.06
C3四五六
1400左ダ
6人
★神尾香
50.0
1:33.0 (0.1)
40.4 455k
6番
7-6-4-3
レッドスプ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.21
いちご摘み
C2四五六
1500左ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
40.8 480k
1番
1-1-2-2
ウインカル
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
21.10.21
C2七八九
1400左ダ
2人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
42.0 521k
4番
2-3-4-7
ブルラッシ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1500左ダ
11人
岡田大
54.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
40.6 456k
8番
9-10-7-9
サムシング
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
22.01.11
C3五六
1500左ダ
11人
山中悠
54.5
1:39.2 (2.0)
41.1 450k
5番
10-10-10-9
ボスオンザ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.05.31
うどんとこ
C1七
1400左ダ
8人
岡村健
56.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
37.7 460k
10番
10-10-11-9
ディスタイ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.06
C3四五六
1400左ダ
8人
吉留孝
56.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
41.1 515k
10番
7-7-5-4
ウインモリ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.22
C2七八
1400左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
40.3 473k
2番
6-6-6-4
クニノキラ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
22.01.14
C3
1200左ダ
4人
岡村健
54.5
1:15.9 (1.4)
39.3 479k
5番
6-6-6
ダンガンシ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
21.12.23
MADEI
C3一二
1400左ダ
2人
澤田龍
54.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
38.7 461k
9番
4-3-3-2
サフランフ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.20
C3二三四
1400左ダ
4人
櫻井光
54.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.9 480k
7番
2-1-1-2
フェイドハ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.04
C3七八九
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.4 (0.7)
41.1 426k
8番
1-1-1-1
タイセイア
|
前々走
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
21.12.17
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
41.9 453k
8番
10-9-8-11
サキガケバ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.23
C2三四五
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
40.9 483k
9番
3-4-7-6
コスモパラ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
21.09.21
しょうぶパ
C2三四
1400左ダ
4人
秋元耕
56.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
41.1 515k
6番
1-1-1-2
ルージュカ
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
22.01.13
C3一
1500左ダ
11人
岡田大
54.5
1:40.3 (2.4)
41.3 453k
6番
10-8-8-8
ウインカル
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
21.12.15
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
山中悠
54.0
1:38.3 (1.4)
40.5 447k
6番
8-8-9-10
パレスショ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
21.05.11
C2四五
1400左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.3 464k
6番
8-7-4-2
ブルーティ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
21.12.23
吉見町農業
C3一二
1500左ダ
4人
吉留孝
56.0
1:40.6 (3.2)
41.6 519k
3番
7-7-7-7
ハクサンウ
|
1
重
13頭
船橋
21.12.03
船橋Joc
C3
1500左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:36.8 (1.2)
38.9 471k
10番
7-7-2-2
ベルクオー
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
21.12.01
C2四五
1200左ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
37.2 472k
7番
10-10-10
ララティー
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
21.11.23
C3三
1400左ダ
1人
山中悠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
39.6 469k
4番
3-3-4-3
セイウング
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.06
C3四五六
1400左ダ
5人
櫻井光
54.0
1:34.0 (2.3)
42.4 483k
7番
1-2-3-3
ウインモリ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
21.12.23
MADEI
C3一二
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
39.1 429k
11番
2-2-2-1
ニードアフ
|
3走前
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
21.11.10
C2七八
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:40.1 (1.3)
41.7 455k
9番
12-12-9-9
コーラル
|
5
重
10頭
浦和
21.10.19
C2四五六
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
40.4 488k
7番
5-5-5-7
ミメウルワ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.08.26
浦和ジョッ
C3
1400左ダ
1人
秋元耕
56.5
1:29.6 (1.0)
39.2 509k
4番
1-1-1-1
ダイナナフ
|
8
稍
10頭
川崎
22.01.07
C3一二三
1600左ダ
9人
岡田大
54.0
1:47.8 (1.3)
42.7 455k
2番
4-4-4-3
レアフィー
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
21.12.02
C3一
1600左ダ
7人
山中悠
54.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
40.6 455k
3番
8-7-7-5
イシノビバ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
21.03.29
幸手権現堂
C2三四
1500左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:38.8 (1.2)
40.5 465k
7番
9-9-6-7
ボナジョル
|
中止
稍
11頭
船橋
21.10.29
C3一
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
(0.0)
511k
1番
7
フクノヴァ
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
21.11.25
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
40.0 476k
10番
5-5-4-3
アルティス
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
21.10.28
千葉県畜産
C2六七
1200左ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
37.5 474k
8番
11-9-7
スターサー
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.19
C3四五
1400左ダ
4人
山中悠
54.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
39.8 461k
2番
4-4-4-3
アルティス
|
2
不
9頭
川崎
21.12.17
C2七八九
1400左ダ
3人
櫻井光
54.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
41.4 481k
2番
4-3-3-2
アンパラレ
|
2
重
10頭
浦和
21.11.24
ランチタイ
C3二
1400左ダ
3人
張田昂
54.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
40.1 425k
3番
4-5-4-2
バローロフ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
21.10.13
ヤングジョ
C3
1500左ダ
1人
木幡育
54.0
1:38.4 (0.5)
40.1 458k
5番
2-2-2-2
トキノステ
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
21.05.31
C2二三
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:40.1 (2.8)
42.5 480k
6番
6-8-8-10
フルミント
|
8
不
11頭
浦和
21.07.27
ハイビスカ
C3
2000左ダ
3人
秋元耕
56.0
2:16.5 (2.3)
42.6 505k
11番
5-4-4-5
ナムラキテ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
21.12.23
MADEI
C3一二
1400左ダ
9人
岡田大
54.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
39.7 456k
6番
8-8-4-5
ニードアフ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
21.11.12
C3一二三
1400左ダ
11人
田中力
54.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
40.9 446k
4番
8-10-9-9
ニットウナ
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
21.02.23
C2五六
1500左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:39.2 (0.9)
40.0 462k
4番
2-2-1-2
ウインベザ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.22
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:41.2 (3.9)
44.3 514k
8番
3-3-5-8
ハクサンバ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
21.11.12
C3一二三
1400左ダ
12人
半澤慶
56.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.3 472k
7番
4-5-3-3
ニットウナ
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
21.10.22
『深谷ねぎ
C2121
1400左ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
38.7 478k
11番
10-11-9-9
モズハッピ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
21.09.23
ランチタイ
C3四五六
1500左ダ
6人
山中悠
54.0
1:38.2 (0.1)
39.5 463k
11番
5-4-4-4
マイネルア
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
21.12.01
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
櫻井光
54.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
39.5 481k
3番
3-3-3-3
リファイン
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.19
C3四五
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.7 (0.7)
40.3 424k
5番
2-2-3-3
トレヴァー
|
5走前
|