|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
410 | 445
|
389 | 405
|
439 | 452
|
426 | 468
|
457 | 461
|
446 | 478
|
440 | 460
|
469 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
424 +7
|
385 -5
|
445 -6
|
455 -8
|
458 +1
|
482 +9
|
434 -6
|
483 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1290重ダ4
笠1451良ダ1
笠1290重ダ4
|
笠502良ダ2
笠1306良ダ2
笠1451稍ダ6
笠1306良ダ2
|
-
名1329良ダ5
東1421良ダ5
-
|
-
阪1230良芝7
笠1447良ダ2
笠1302良ダ7
|
笠499良ダ2
笠1303良ダ1
笠1470良ダ3
笠1303良ダ1
|
-
笠1269良ダ3
東1375不ダ6
笠1269良ダ3
|
-
笠1286良ダ1
笠1423良ダ3
笠1286良ダ1
|
-
阪1251重ダ5
笠1452良ダ2
笠1299良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
15627
1004
0000
0000
|
36314
0002
0000
0000
|
12213
0014
0003
0001
|
11110
0100
0000
0000
|
43112
0013
0000
0000
|
2039
24211
22211
12212
|
54317
2124
0000
0000
|
2145
0100
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
笠松
22.05.10
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:49.3 (2.3)
41.2 417k
1番
8-9-10-10
モーニング
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.11
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
40.3 390k
4番
5-5-6-4
パルスレー
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.19
C9組
C9
1500右ダ
5人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
40.5 451k
9番
5-6-6-7
ブッシュド
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.11
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.5 (0.2)
41.0 463k
3番
2-2-2-2
パルスレー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
22.05.11
C9組
C9
1600右ダ
6人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:48.8 (1.3)
42.0 457k
4番
9-8-9-8
ニホンピロ
|
8
稍
11頭
金沢
21.09.28
恋路賞
B1級
1400右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
57.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
38.1 473k
4番
8-8-9-6
ケージーキ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.11
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.7 (0.4)
41.5 440k
1番
1-1-1-1
パルスレー
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
22.05.11
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.3 (0.8)
40.3 479k
5番
5-5-6-3
ストレイト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
6頭
笠松
22.04.27
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.2 (0.2)
42.1 425k
4番
4-4-4-3
アンジェロ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
22.04.29
ウマ娘シン
B・C級
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
40.9 391k
6番
8-8-8-7
ヤマニンカ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.05
C9組
C9
1500右ダ
8人
☆浅野皓
55.0
1:38.1 (1.7)
39.3 459k
2番
8-9-7-6
ミスハイロ
|
5
重
6頭
笠松
22.04.27
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:36.1 (1.1)
43.8 464k
2番
2-2-2-1
アンジェロ
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
22.04.27
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:35.8 (2.1)
42.8 460k
3番
6-6-7-6
ジェーニョ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
21.08.29
楽天競馬で
A22
1400右ダ
4人
平瀬城
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.1 470k
7番
7-7-4-3
デルタ
|
3
重
6頭
笠松
22.04.27
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
43.1 442k
4番
1-1-1-1
リキオマト
|
4
良
5頭
笠松
22.04.14
花嵐賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.9 (0.9)
41.1 476k
5番
1-1-1-1
ダンディゴ
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.04.15
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
7人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:32.8 (0.5)
39.1 430k
6番
6-5-5-5
マナラズベ
|
2
良
5頭
笠松
22.04.14
花嵐賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
39.2 394k
2番
5-4-4-4
ダンディゴ
|
8
重
12頭
名古屋
22.04.22
C9組
C9
1500右ダ
5人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:39.6 (2.8)
41.8 473k
6番
7-7-6-6
ビックバレ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.29
秋時雨賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
41.0 472k
7番
1-1-1-1
パトローナ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
22.04.15
C9組
C9
1600右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:47.0 (0.9)
40.2 456k
7番
4-4-4-4
ロゼクラン
|
7
重
11頭
金沢
21.08.15
小松安宅の
A22
1700右ダ
4人
平瀬城
56.0
1:51.8 (1.1)
38.0 470k
2番
4-4-6-7
アーチキン
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.04.15
C9組
C9
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
41.5 441k
1番
1-1-2-3
ロゼクラン
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
22.04.06
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
40.0 475k
3番
2-2-1-1
ナロー
|
3走前
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
22.03.31
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.1 (2.4)
40.5 434k
2番
4-4-7-8
ハッピーヘ
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
22.04.06
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
39.6 398k
4番
2-5-4-1
ルクリリ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
22.04.12
C9組
C9
1500右ダ
8人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:39.7 (2.0)
39.6 460k
11番
12-12-11-8
エイシンシ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.08
五平餅賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.7 (0.1)
40.0 468k
3番
1-1-1-1
ナオアンド
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.31
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
40.3 460k
3番
6-6-6-6
マオノジー
|
取止
金沢
21.08.01
不動滝特別
A22
1500右ダ
-人
平瀬城
56.0
8番
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.31
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
41.8 448k
4番
1-1-1-3
キャットリ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.03.28
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
40.8 475k
4番
1-1-1-2
クインズミ
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
22.03.17
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:49.6 (1.5)
41.5 434k
5番
5-5-5-6
ユウヒノプ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
22.03.25
~高松宮記
C22
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.4 (1.1)
40.8 397k
1番
2-4-5-3
ファンスマ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
22.03.10
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
5人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:34.0 (0.9)
39.9 451k
6番
4-5-6-4
ノーブルア
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.23
爽秋特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.2 (1.5)
39.6 465k
4番
2-2-6-7
コスモザク
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
22.03.18
日向水木賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:48.6 (1.9)
41.2 458k
2番
6-6-7-8
プレリュー
|
3
良
6頭
金沢
21.07.20
サルビア賞
A21特選
1700右ダ
4人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:51.3 (0.4)
37.8 468k
4番
6-4-4-5
メジャーシ
|
2
良
11頭
笠松
22.03.17
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
41.7 443k
2番
1-1-1-2
マーメイド
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
22.03.14
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.2 (0.8)
43.1 473k
2番
1-1-1-1
オーミルシ
|
5走前
|