|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
901 | 1180
|
970 | 1200
|
964 | 1136
|
810 | 1106
|
884 | 1146
|
867 | 1050
|
863 | 1103
|
838 | 1184
|
867 | 1100
|
882 | 1104
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1172 -4
|
1163 +1
|
1122 -2
|
1091 +24
|
1132 +8
|
1058 +2
|
1058 -8
|
1161 -4
|
1098 +5
|
1098 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1240ダ1
帯1240ダ1
|
帯523ダ7
帯523ダ7
|
帯1194ダ1
帯1194ダ1
|
帯442ダ1
帯442ダ1
|
帯444ダ2
帯444ダ2
|
帯1198ダ2
帯1198ダ2
|
帯1151ダ2
帯1151ダ2
|
帯1186ダ1
帯1186ダ1
|
帯553ダ6
帯553ダ6
|
帯567ダ3
帯567ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
23211658
0000
0000
0000
|
21292580
0000
0000
0000
|
196421
0000
0000
0000
|
2625713
0000
0000
0000
|
28132031
0000
0000
0000
|
15101633
0000
0000
0000
|
33242474
0000
0000
0000
|
38111142
0000
0000
0000
|
18291150
0000
0000
0000
|
35241870
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
8人
菊池一
770
1:57.0 (16.8)
1176k
8番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
4人
西謙一
770
1:49.8 (9.6)
1162k
1番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
7人
村上章
770
1:55.9 (15.7)
1124k
5番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
1人
阿部武
780
1:41.1 (0.9)
1067k
2番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
780
1:40.2 (0.9)
1124k
7番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
5人
島津新
770
1:53.1 (12.9)
1056k
4番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
770
2:19.0 (38.8)
1066k
6番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
2人
松田道
770
1:45.5 (5.3)
1165k
3番
アオノブラ
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.06.12
シルバーカ
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
690
1:29.7 (3.5)
1093k
2番
ゴールデン
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.06.12
シルバーカ
200ダ
1人
島津新
690
1:30.6 (4.4)
1108k
10番
ゴールデン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
22.06.05
スタリオン
200ダ
6人
菊池一
680
1:52.0 (16.7)
1171k
6番
メムロボブ
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.06.05
スタリオン
200ダ
4人
西謙一
680
1:51.6 (16.3)
1160k
9番
メムロボブ
|
4
9頭
帯広
22.06.05
スタリオン
200ダ
3人
村上章
680
1:46.7 (11.4)
1126k
3番
メムロボブ
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.06.05
スタリオン
200ダ
1人
阿部武
680
1:35.3 (6.4)
1080k
4番
シンエイボ
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.05.29
大雪賞
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
695
1:33.4 (0.5)
1137k
2番
ウンカイタ
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.05.29
大雪賞
200ダ
4人
阿部武
690
1:40.0 (6.6)
1057k
6番
アオノブラ
|
8
9頭
帯広
22.05.29
大雪賞
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
690
1:44.5 (11.1)
1058k
8番
アオノブラ
|
7
9頭
帯広
22.05.29
大雪賞
200ダ
1人
西将太
695
1:42.7 (9.3)
1157k
1番
アオノブラ
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.06.04
馬ゐ屋3周
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
660
1:28.5 (4.2)
1091k
6番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.05.29
大雪賞
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
680
1:33.9 (0.5)
1092k
5番
アオノブラ
|
前々走
|
6
8頭
帯広
22.05.15
さつき特別
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
680
1:47.4 (13.7)
1175k
3番
アアモンド
|
5
8頭
帯広
22.05.15
さつき特別
200ダ
5人
西謙一
680
1:47.4 (13.7)
1160k
4番
アアモンド
|
2
8頭
帯広
22.05.15
さつき特別
200ダ
7人
村上章
680
1:37.2 (3.5)
1126k
8番
アアモンド
|
帯広
22.05.01
ばんえい十
200ダ
1人
阿部武
720
1:32.2 (1.8)
1085k
2番
アオノブラ
|
8
8頭
帯広
22.05.15
さつき特別
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
685
1:58.2 (24.5)
1143k
1番
アアモンド
|
3
8頭
帯広
22.05.15
さつき特別
200ダ
4人
阿部武
680
1:38.6 (4.9)
1052k
6番
アアモンド
|
帯広
22.05.01
ばんえい十
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
720
1:39.1 (8.7)
1083k
4番
アオノブラ
|
1
8頭
帯広
22.05.15
さつき特別
200ダ
1人
西将太
680
1:33.7 (3.5)
1177k
2番
キョウエイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
22.05.29
うらら生誕
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
660
1:28.3 (2.0)
1098k
9番
ダイリンフ
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.05.22
エメラルド
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
670
1:27.8 (2.3)
1096k
8番
サクラヒメ
|
3走前
|
帯広
22.03.20
ばんえい記
200ダ
-人
菊池一
1000
1番
|
帯広
22.05.01
ばんえい十
200ダ
3人
西謙一
720
1:53.1 (22.7)
1154k
7番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
22.05.01
ばんえい十
200ダ
5人
村上章
720
1:44.0 (13.6)
1148k
6番
アオノブラ
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.04.22
スプリング
200ダ
1人
阿部武
680
1:47.2 (8.0)
1086k
1番
アアモンド
|
帯広
22.05.01
ばんえい十
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
720
1:30.4 (1.8)
1135k
3番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
22.05.01
ばんえい十
200ダ
6人
島津新
720
1:39.9 (9.5)
1059k
5番
アオノブラ
|
7
9頭
帯広
22.04.22
スプリング
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
680
2:21.2 (34.0)
1083k
7番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
22.05.01
ばんえい十
200ダ
2人
西将太
720
1:37.0 (6.6)
1139k
1番
アオノブラ
|
4
9頭
帯広
22.05.22
エメラルド
200ダ
6人
西謙一
670
1:34.1 (8.6)
1113k
2番
サクラヒメ
|
9
9頭
帯広
22.04.30
春駒特別
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
670
2:16.1 (22.9)
1088k
8番
コマサンブ
|
4走前
|
6
7頭
帯広
22.02.27
然別賞
200ダ
7人
菊池一
795
2:00.2 (9.7)
1179k
6番
アアモンド
|
3
9頭
帯広
22.04.22
スプリング
200ダ
4人
西謙一
680
1:58.4 (11.2)
1146k
4番
メムロボブ
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.04.22
スプリング
200ダ
8人
村上章
680
2:01.4 (14.2)
1139k
3番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
22.03.20
ばんえい記
200ダ
2人
阿部武
1000
2:57.7 (10.5)
1094k
5番
メジロゴー
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.04.22
スプリング
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
680
2:12.4 (25.2)
1145k
6番
メムロボブ
|
4
9頭
帯広
22.04.22
スプリング
200ダ
5人
島津新
680
2:00.2 (13.0)
1069k
2番
メムロボブ
|
1
10頭
帯広
22.03.12
とかちえぞ
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
785
1:52.3 (2.3)
1082k
2番
コマサンエ
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.04.22
スプリング
200ダ
3人
西将太
680
1:55.2 (8.0)
1158k
9番
メムロボブ
|
3
9頭
帯広
22.04.30
春駒特別
200ダ
6人
西将太
670
1:55.7 (2.5)
1110k
6番
コマサンブ
|
2
10頭
帯広
22.04.24
青葉特別
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
670
1:53.2 (1.2)
1090k
10番
シンエイボ
|
5走前
|