|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 453
|
459 | 480
|
518 | 551
|
495 | 514
|
482 | 506
|
493 | 518
|
466 | 480
|
453 | 483
|
500 | 531
|
500 | 522
|
463 | 509
|
466 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -3
|
476 -1
|
545 -4
|
524 +14
|
499 -2
|
521 +3
|
477 -4
|
470 -4
|
523 +1
|
506 +6
|
503 ±0
|
494 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1285良ダ4
法1379良芝12
潟1584良ダ11
-
|
盛1290良ダ3
盛1384不ダ2
大1545良ダ2
盛1384不ダ2
|
水1299良ダ7
盛1419不ダ10
-
盛1419不ダ10
|
-
東1385不ダ2
潟1519重ダ6
-
|
水1279良ダ1
盛1381不ダ1
-
盛1381不ダ1
|
-
盛1393重ダ1
水1583良ダ5
盛1393重ダ1
|
高1312稍ダ1
東1354重ダ2
島1511良芝16
盛1406良ダ7
|
笠1279良ダ1
笠1441良ダ1
法2009良ダ15
-
|
阪1259稍ダ9
東1376良ダ5
阪1519重ダ3
-
|
大1280良ダ5
盛1393稍ダ2
大1549稍ダ9
盛1393稍ダ2
|
園1277不ダ5
盛1380不ダ10
盛1537不ダ1
盛1380不ダ10
|
大1275良ダ5
淀1367良芝9
阪1551良ダ3
盛1386不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
7238
01215
0015
0001
|
2323
35210
2206
0014
|
106527
0003
0000
0000
|
0000
0104
14315
3005
|
3306
4235
0000
0000
|
1002
5315
0001
0000
|
2146
2139
2005
00010
|
1110714
1001
0002
0001
|
23110
1028
0017
0000
|
0436
55315
1016
0010
|
2118
24112
35412
0216
|
1006
45314
22110
00110
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
盛岡
22.07.03
岩鷲賞(M
1200左ダ
8人
関本淳
55.0
1:12.3 (2.2)
36.4 454k
6番
10-9
キラットダ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.04
ミスチヴィ
A二組
1600左ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:40.4 (1.7)
37.9 477k
5番
8-9
ホワイトブ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
22.06.12
B1
B1
850右ダ
1人
木村暁
57.0
49.9 (0.5)
35.0 549k
7番
2-2
ヴィグラス
|
15
重
16頭
J東京
22.06.12
八王子特別
2100左ダ
16人
柴田大
57.0
2:12.4 (3.2)
38.7 510k
5番
8-7-6-5
ダノンブレ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
鳳仙花特別
A三組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.1 (0.1)
39.4 501k
5番
4-4-2-2
メイショウ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
タニノフラ
A四組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.1 (0.2)
39.4 518k
6番
6-6-7-7
グランメガ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.04
ミスチヴィ
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.6 (1.9)
39.1 481k
9番
3-2
ホワイトブ
|
盛岡
22.07.03
岩鷲賞(M
1200左ダ
7人
大坪慎
57.0
1:13.8 (3.7)
38.7 474k
7番
6-8
キラットダ
|
盛岡
22.07.03
岩鷲賞(M
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
57.0
1:13.0 (2.9)
36.9 522k
11番
11-12
キラットダ
|
2
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.07.05
ファインニ
A三組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:39.3 (0.3)
37.1 500k
5番
6-6
ウインアラ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.04
ミスチヴィ
A二組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:39.9 (1.2)
37.4 503k
4番
8-8
ホワイトブ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
鳳仙花特別
A三組
1600右ダ
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
40.6 490k
3番
6-6-7-8
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.14
ナーシセス
B1
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
55.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.3 453k
1番
4-3-5-4
タイセイビ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
鳳仙花特別
A三組
1600右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
39.2 480k
6番
9-9-8-7
メイショウ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
22.05.29
B1
B1
850右ダ
1人
木村暁
56.0
50.2 (0.8)
35.6 551k
4番
1-1
グランエス
|
11
稍
15頭
J新潟
22.05.15
中ノ岳特別
1800左ダ
14人
横山琉
52.0
1:53.6 (1.9)
38.1 506k
2番
12-13-13-12
ショウナン
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
22.06.07
撫子特別
A三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.2 (0.7)
39.2 502k
6番
4-5-4-4
ホワイトブ
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.23
陽光特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.1 (1.1)
39.5 513k
2番
9-10-10-11
アナト
|
5
重
11頭
高知
22.05.22
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
3人
多田誠
56.0
1:25.0 (1.0)
39.7 487k
3番
4-4-4-6
シアーライ
|
2
稍
11頭
園田
22.06.01
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
1人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:20.9 (0.0)
39.3 473k
9番
1-1-1-1
オリエンタ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.14
ナーシセス
B1
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
57.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
39.5 530k
2番
1-1-1-1
フィナルタ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
タニノフラ
A四組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
40.7 502k
1番
4-4-5-5
グランメガ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
鳳仙花特別
A三組
1600右ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:43.5 (1.5)
39.9 501k
10番
7-8-9-9
メイショウ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
22.06.07
撫子特別
A三組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.9 (1.4)
40.0 496k
3番
5-4-5-8
ホワイトブ
|
前々走
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.30
夢・希望未
B1
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:22.3 (0.2)
39.0 452k
7番
4-4-4-1
タイセイビ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.23
陽光特別
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
38.9 476k
10番
10-9-6-5
アナト
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.15
なりきり同
B1
850右ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
50.3 (1.5)
35.6 545k
5番
1-1
カッチャオ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
21.12.28
2021ヤ
1800右ダ
14人
木幡育
57.0
1:55.9 (0.9)
39.9 516k
9番
9-9-11-12
マーキュリ
|
7
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.09
牡丹特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.6 (2.1)
42.1 502k
4番
4-4-3-2
ドラセナ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
22.04.26
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:58.3 (0.5)
37.8 515k
2番
4-5-6-4
リリーモン
|
3
良
10頭
高知
22.05.08
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
5人
多田誠
56.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
42.3 486k
5番
2-2-2-3
ボーダーオ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
22.05.12
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.9 (0.2)
38.5 482k
8番
1-1-2-2
ストーミー
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.30
夢・希望未
B1
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:22.5 (0.2)
39.0 530k
1番
6-6-5-4
フィナルタ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
22.06.07
撫子特別
A三組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.0 (0.5)
38.8 506k
7番
6-6-6-4
ホワイトブ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.23
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.6 (2.8)
41.7 496k
4番
3-3-6-7
ステイオン
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.23
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.0 (2.2)
41.1 490k
8番
5-5-4-4
ステイオン
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.16
ディセント
B1
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
38.5 450k
5番
4-4-4-4
エイシンハ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.09
牡丹特別
A二組
1600右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.0 (0.5)
39.0 473k
7番
10-10-8-7
ドラセナ
|
水沢
22.04.24
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.9 (1.3)
39.4 540k
5番
8-7-7-7
ロックスピ
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
21.12.11
犬山特別
1900左ダ
16人
丹内祐
57.0
2:02.0 (2.0)
40.0 506k
10番
14-14-15-15
ベルジュネ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
22.04.19
桜並木賞
B1
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
58.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.5 506k
6番
1-1-1-1
ゼットセン
|
水沢
22.04.10
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.8 (1.7)
40.2 517k
10番
5-5-6-5
マイネルア
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
22.01.12
依存症無料
C1
1600右ダ
2人
多田誠
56.0
1:50.1 (1.3)
42.1 491k
7番
2-2-2-4
タイムオブ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
22.04.28
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:20.4 (0.0)
40.5 483k
4番
4-3-3-2
クツワノオ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.24
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:23.0 (0.4)
38.2 529k
1番
7-7-7-7
アマルイン
|
8
良
12頭
園田
22.05.04
ラベンダー
C1
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
56.0
1:32.8 (0.4)
39.6 512k
7番
8-6-6-7
テーオープ
|
水沢
22.05.08
シアンモア
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
55.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
40.3 503k
1番
10-9-10-9
ヴァケーシ
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.09
牡丹特別
A二組
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
40.4 492k
1番
2-2-1-1
ドラセナ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
22.05.03
B1
B1
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:20.3 (0.2)
37.7 449k
4番
5-5-4-2
エイシンハ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
22.04.26
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:58.8 (1.0)
38.5 466k
7番
6-6-4-6
リリーモン
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
22.04.12
金盞花特別
A四組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
41.1 540k
8番
5-5-11-11
カナタ
|
10
稍
11頭
J中京
21.09.11
日進特別
1800左ダ
10人
岩田康
57.0
1:53.3 (2.5)
37.2 506k
7番
11-11-11-11
ケイアイロ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
22.04.04
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.1 (1.5)
39.5 497k
9番
1-1-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.15
弥生特別
A一組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:40.6 (0.5)
38.5 521k
6番
2-2-2-3
リリーモン
|
3
重
10頭
高知
21.12.29
中屋特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
多田誠
56.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
40.5 493k
2番
5-4-5-3
ライトマン
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
22.03.31
C2六七
外1200右ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:14.7 (0.0)
39.5 479k
2番
1-1
ハヌマーン
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.10
晩春特別
A三組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.4 (0.9)
40.6 528k
6番
6-6-3-2
アナト
|
7
良
12頭
園田
22.04.12
B2C1
B2C1
1700右ダ
6人
松木大
55.0
1:54.8 (2.0)
41.3 500k
9番
4-4-6-7
シバノレイ
|
水沢
22.04.10
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:43.4 (1.3)
38.9 500k
2番
9-9-10-10
マイネルア
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
22.04.25
山吹特別
A三組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
40.2 501k
6番
2-2-1-1
リョウラン
|
5走前
|