|
|
|
|
|
|
Gio Ponti
Tipperary M
ノブナガ
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 437
|
449 | 459
|
418 | 452
|
468 | 503
|
440 | 470
|
425 | 434
|
491 | 503
|
469 | 470
|
450 | 457
|
450 | 481
|
391 | 413
|
452 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
442 +5
|
-
|
448 ±0
|
491 -5
|
471 -5
|
428 -2
|
498 -6
|
472 +2
|
444 -3
|
462 +9
|
404 -3
|
468 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1343良芝4
-
法1511良芝9
-
|
盛1374良芝1
-
-
-
|
盛1413不ダ8
盛1480重芝7
倉1481良芝4
盛1480重芝7
|
法1341良芝7
盛1463稍芝2
-
盛1463稍芝2
|
法1386良芝4
盛1479重芝2
水2011不ダ1
盛1479重芝2
|
東1349良芝10
-
-
-
|
大1427稍ダ4
-
-
-
|
盛1376良芝2
盛1467稍芝5
阪1472良芝6
盛1467稍芝5
|
法1383良芝13
幌1500良ダ13
東1498良芝9
-
|
盛1381良芝4
盛1460良芝7
-
盛1460良芝7
|
盛1433良ダ9
-
-
-
|
淀1359良芝4
盛1465稍芝3
島1496良芝5
盛1465稍芝3
|
1600 1700 1800 盛1700 |
持時計 |
0025
1206
0002
0000
|
03418
1002
0000
0000
|
2007
0009
0107
0222
|
14323
22014
0102
0001
|
104243
12016
1100
0000
|
2215
1005
0000
0001
|
1005
01015
0000
0000
|
0002
1104
0007
0014
|
4106
0021
0005
0003
|
1100
01318
1001
0203
|
21418
0001
0000
0000
|
0201
31714
2217
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
8頭
水沢
22.06.19
ダノンスマ
C1三組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.6 (0.0)
39.7 437k
4番
3-3-3-3
ファッベラ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.04
一社)東京
C1
1600左芝
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:37.4 (0.2)
35.6 449k
9番
9-9-7-6
フェイトリ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.24
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
41.0 448k
4番
5-5-7-8
クラファイ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.04
一社)東京
C1
1600左芝
9人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:38.3 (0.9)
37.4 496k
4番
2-2-1-1
ゴーゴーレ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.04
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
40.6 476k
5番
6-7
ヤマニンフ
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.07.05
ヤングジョ
C1
1600左ダ
7人
新原周
54.0
1:40.6 (0.6)
39.0 430k
8番
5-4
ラブリボー
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
22.07.05
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.6 (2.8)
40.5 504k
3番
3-5
コスモジョ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.04
一社)東京
C1
1600左芝
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
36.3 470k
2番
4-4-3-3
ゴーゴーレ
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.07.05
ヤングジョ
C1
1600左ダ
3人
永野猛
54.0
1:40.6 (0.6)
39.1 447k
12番
3-2
ラブリボー
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.04
一社)東京
C1
1600左芝
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:38.9 (1.5)
37.0 453k
3番
1-1-9-10
ゴーゴーレ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
22.07.03
インディチ
C1二組
1600左ダ
11人
高松亮
54.0
1:43.3 (2.0)
39.6 407k
7番
11-11
ビービーパ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.04
一社)東京
C1
1600左芝
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:37.8 (0.4)
36.5 473k
10番
7-7-5-4
ゴーゴーレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
12頭
水沢
22.06.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
12人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
39.6 437k
11番
8-8-9-8
ゲンパチカ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
22.06.20
ダンデライ
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:45.4 (2.0)
40.7 450k
8番
3-3-4-4
セイギャラ
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
22.05.03
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.7 450k
8番
5-6-4-5
コスモリモ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.05
C1
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
41.5 498k
2番
5-5-5-5
ゴールドジ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.05
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:46.6 (2.2)
41.9 476k
9番
3-3-5-6
マイディア
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
22.06.20
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
40.0 430k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゼルター
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:47.0 (3.0)
41.0 498k
1番
7-7-10-10
カミノシル
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
22.06.09
B6組
B6
1500右ダ
10人
大畑雅
56.0
1:39.8 (3.1)
42.5 475k
8番
3-3-3-11
メジャータ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:45.4 (1.4)
40.6 451k
2番
3-3-3-3
カミノシル
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:45.4 (2.1)
41.3 458k
5番
2-2-9-9
ツクバマサ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
22.06.19
C1
C1
850右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
53.4 (2.3)
37.2 407k
9番
8-9
スティロー
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.05
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.4 (0.2)
39.7 477k
3番
5-5-3-2
ビッグリー
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.23
ネモフィラ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:25.2 (1.2)
40.6 437k
2番
5-4-6-7
アスマステ
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
22.06.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
41.8 450k
3番
1-1-1-3
ゲンパチカ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.19
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
40.0 452k
5番
1-1-1-1
デルマトル
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1
C1
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.3 (1.3)
39.4 501k
9番
3-3-2-3
アスマステ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.22
オーキッド
C1二組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:48.3 (3.0)
43.8 476k
7番
2-2-4-9
ドンナフォ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
22.06.07
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.7 435k
8番
5-5-4-3
コパノラク
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:47.1 (2.0)
42.0 499k
2番
5-5-9-10
ゲンパチビ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
22.05.30
B7組
B7
1700右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:54.6 (3.5)
43.2 473k
6番
4-5-5-6
アークフリ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
22.06.07
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
38.6 450k
6番
4-5-6-5
クラファイ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
22.05.01
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
40.0 463k
6番
1-1-1-3
ユリアンナ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
22.06.07
C1
C1
850右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
52.4 (1.7)
36.2 410k
6番
9-9
イヴァルデ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.10
C2
C2
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
38.9 475k
7番
2-2-2-1
スリーグル
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1
C1
1300右ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:23.8 (0.8)
38.5 440k
8番
4-4-6-4
アスマステ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.23
ネモフィラ
C1
1300右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:24.0 (0.0)
39.7 453k
6番
3-3-3-2
アスマステ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.10
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:25.3 (0.6)
39.8 451k
4番
3-3-3-3
フルコース
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
22.04.12
C1
C1
1300右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:24.6 (0.4)
39.8 503k
3番
5-4-4-4
バジガクア
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.25
マグオート
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:47.2 (2.6)
43.5 475k
5番
2-2-3-6
ティラール
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.22
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
40.1 429k
2番
8-8-9-10
コルテージ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.2 494k
4番
7-7-7-6
ツクバマサ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.19
牡丹(ぼた
B6
1700右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:53.3 (2.9)
42.0 478k
2番
2-2-3-6
ファステス
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
22.05.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
40.6 461k
7番
5-5-4-3
メイショウ
|
取消
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.19
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
-人
菅原辰
54.0
9番
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.12
イザヨイ誕
C23
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:35.1 (1.0)
41.6 409k
6番
2-2-2-3
ヤマニンサ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.25
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.5 478k
2番
6-6-5-5
ハナノミチ
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
22.04.24
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:46.3 (0.7)
41.7 431k
10番
6-6-6-5
サンミラー
|
6
重
11頭
高知
22.04.17
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.9 (1.9)
40.8 449k
9番
3-3-4-5
フィールマ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
22.03.27
お食事処山
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:24.8 (0.9)
38.1 454k
8番
6-6-6-6
マッドシテ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.27
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
51.8 (0.2)
36.3 502k
8番
6-6
サザークブ
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
22.04.04
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
1:47.3 (1.4)
41.7 467k
3番
1-1-1-3
ダンサーズ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.08
ハイドラン
C1五組
1400右ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
40.8 425k
7番
3-3-3-2
ツクバマサ
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
22.05.03
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
39.5 491k
7番
10-10-9-9
ミオリパヤ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
22.03.01
プリマヴェ
C1
2000左ダ
11人
★神尾香
52.0
2:25.4 (10.7)
49.5 484k
10番
2-3-13-13
フォルベル
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
39.0 455k
5番
2-2-1-1
ドンドハレ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
22.04.04
スモークツ
B2三組
1600右ダ
8人
関本淳
54.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
41.6 466k
3番
2-2-6-9
フェアリー
|
7
重
7頭
笠松
22.04.29
等身大パネ
C23
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:36.5 (1.0)
42.0 408k
1番
5-5-7-7
スーゼル
|
2
稍
7頭
水沢
22.04.05
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.6 474k
7番
4-4-3-2
ドノスティ
|
5走前
|