|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 480
|
420 | 428
|
468 | 480
|
482 | 502
|
446 | 484
|
497 | 508
|
452 | 515
|
464 | 488
|
462 | 478
|
504 | 514
|
434 | 468
|
449 | 460
|
468 | 496
|
489 | 492
|
450 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +3
|
449 +4
|
477 ±0
|
499 -2
|
486 +4
|
496 -3
|
508 -7
|
489 +4
|
483 -1
|
516 +8
|
467 -5
|
458 -2
|
492 -4
|
497 ±0
|
468 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
法1118良ダ7
東1249良ダ1
大1123稍ダ1
|
倉593重ダ5
大1119良ダ3
淀1260重ダ5
大1119良ダ3
|
-
大1130良ダ1
大1265不ダ3
大1130良ダ1
|
倉594重ダ3
倉1108良芝5
淀1249良芝14
大1128稍ダ2
|
大594不ダ2
大1131良ダ2
大1297重ダ10
大1131良ダ2
|
-
大1130良ダ6
-
大1130良ダ6
|
大1007重ダ5
大1124稍ダ1
大1288重ダ2
大1124稍ダ1
|
-
大1117良ダ2
大1273稍ダ2
大1117良ダ2
|
-
法1118稍ダ2
東1235良芝3
大1124不ダ4
|
-
幌1085良芝7
-
大1121稍ダ1
|
-
法1119良ダ14
東1257良ダ1
大1125不ダ8
|
-
大1127稍ダ2
大1272良ダ4
大1127稍ダ2
|
大1003不ダ5
門1127不ダ2
-
大1130重ダ5
|
大1002稍ダ4
大1128重ダ1
大1292稍ダ4
大1128重ダ1
|
-
大1130良ダ5
-
大1130良ダ5
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
20012
1011
0000
0000
|
11213
0000
0000
0000
|
4026
0002
0000
0000
|
23420
0002
0000
0000
|
34225
1114
0001
0000
|
1003
1101
0000
0000
|
5714
0000
0000
0000
|
3619
0303
0000
0000
|
24418
0013
0003
0000
|
5209
0000
0001
0000
|
54323
0009
0003
0000
|
2406
0012
0000
0000
|
810232
0000
0000
0000
|
3126
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
0005
20416
00111
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
大井
22.07.28
音泉賞
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:12.3 (0.4)
36.8 480k
1番
2-2
フォルテフ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
22.07.25
清水坂賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:11.9 (0.3)
36.5 445k
2番
6-6
ラルムオブ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
22.07.11
さそり座特
C1C2
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
1:13.0 (0.3)
36.6 477k
8番
6-5
フォルテフ
|
5
不
10頭
大井
22.07.13
タブコープ
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
9人
山崎良
53.0
1:00.7 (0.9)
37.3 501k
4番
5-5
ウィンウッ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
22.07.25
清水坂賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
安藤洋
54.0
1:13.5 (1.9)
37.6 482k
3番
8-9
ラルムオブ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
22.07.25
清水坂賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
55.0
1:13.0 (1.4)
37.2 499k
1番
8-8
ラルムオブ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
22.05.12
神楽坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:12.4 (0.0)
37.2 515k
7番
1-1
カリスマサ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
22.07.25
清水坂賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
▲新原周
53.0
1:11.7 (0.1)
36.9 485k
12番
3-3
ラルムオブ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
22.05.11
プレアデス
B2四
外1200右ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:12.8 (0.3)
36.8 484k
5番
8-8
ムルシェラ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
22.03.28
けやき坂賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
39.4 508k
14番
3-3
ココロイキ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
22.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
6人
藤本現
53.0
1:14.0 (1.6)
38.4 472k
12番
7-7
モンサンラ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
22.07.28
音泉賞
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
4人
藤田凌
54.0
1:12.7 (0.4)
37.1 460k
5番
4-4
レジリエン
|
12
良
12頭
大井
22.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
9人
篠谷葵
55.0
1:14.2 (1.8)
38.0 496k
8番
11-11
モンサンラ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
22.07.25
清水坂賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
5人
藤本現
54.0
1:13.1 (1.5)
38.3 497k
8番
2-2
ラルムオブ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
22.07.25
清水坂賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
10人
篠谷葵
54.0
1:13.0 (1.4)
36.4 472k
7番
11-11
ラルムオブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
15頭
J東京
22.06.25
清里特別
1400左ダ
13人
丸田恭
57.0
1:26.1 (3.5)
37.9 476k
12番
9-9
ウインアキ
|
5
不
8頭
大井
22.07.15
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
岡村健
56.0
1:13.5 (0.6)
37.1 448k
5番
4-4
スマートフ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
22.06.10
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
10人
吉井章
54.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.0 466k
7番
10-11
ラストヴィ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
22.06.06
ジュピター
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
7人
山崎良
55.0
1:00.5 (1.3)
36.6 498k
3番
7-7
ラストバリ
|
7
不
10頭
大井
22.07.13
タブコープ
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
5人
藤田凌
53.0
1:01.0 (1.2)
36.8 483k
8番
8-8
ウィンウッ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
22.07.01
B3五
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:13.1 (0.5)
37.7 505k
6番
4-4
ラルムオブ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
22.04.18
山王坂賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:13.9 (2.3)
38.2 508k
9番
6-8
カフジフェ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
22.07.01
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
▲新原周
53.0
1:12.6 (0.0)
36.7 481k
10番
7-6
ラルムオブ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
22.04.18
山王坂賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:12.4 (0.8)
36.4 485k
2番
11-13
カフジフェ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
22.03.08
江戸見坂賞
B3三
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:13.1 (0.6)
38.1 509k
4番
1-1
プレディク
|
6
良
11頭
大井
22.07.01
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
5人
藤本現
54.0
1:27.7 (0.8)
38.3 473k
6番
6-5-5
バトルバー
|
2
良
13頭
大井
22.07.11
さそり座特
C1C2
外1200右ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.2 458k
13番
3-3
カンパリフ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
22.07.01
B3五
外1200右ダ
5人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:13.2 (0.6)
36.5 496k
3番
11-10
ラルムオブ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
22.07.01
B3五
外1200右ダ
10人
藤本現
54.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
37.9 497k
13番
3-3
ラルムオブ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
22.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
11人
藤田凌
53.0
1:13.3 (0.9)
37.3 466k
6番
10-8
モンサンラ
|
前々走
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
22.04.10
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
14人
丸田恭
57.0
1:13.1 (1.2)
37.8 474k
7番
11-11
リワードマ
|
7
不
15頭
J中京
22.05.14
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
11人
小野祐
57.0
1:12.6 (0.7)
37.7 424k
7番
6-6
ウェーブメ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
22.05.26
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
12人
瀬川将
54.0
1:14.4 (1.4)
36.6 464k
5番
15-15
ラルムオブ
|
5
稍
7頭
大井
22.05.10
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
6人
山崎良
55.0
1:00.4 (1.0)
36.4 496k
6番
5-5
ラストバリ
|
2
不
10頭
大井
22.06.06
ジュピター
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
6人
藤田凌
53.0
59.4 (0.2)
36.1 484k
4番
2-2
ラストバリ
|
大井
21.11.17
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
10人
達城龍
55.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
40.0 506k
7番
5-5-9-10
ノブレスノ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
21.11.02
アメリカン
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
5人
山崎誠
57.0
1:00.7 (0.2)
36.8 523k
8番
6-7
ラッキーカ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
22.05.26
桂坂賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:13.3 (0.8)
37.0 482k
11番
9-6
オリジネイ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
22.03.08
江戸見坂賞
B3三
外1200右ダ
5人
西啓太
54.0
1:13.4 (0.9)
37.6 488k
3番
7-6
プレディク
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
22.02.10
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:12.1 (0.2)
37.4 509k
2番
1-1
シーロンシ
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
22.06.10
団子坂賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
藤本現
54.0
1:12.8 (1.0)
37.4 468k
7番
3-3
オリジネイ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
22.06.30
クローバー
C1二三四
外1400右ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
1:27.2 (0.6)
37.7 450k
5番
8-8-6
ケープホー
|
5
不
10頭
大井
22.06.06
ジュピター
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
8人
篠谷葵
55.0
1:00.3 (1.1)
35.8 497k
7番
9-9
ラストバリ
|
4
稍
6頭
大井
22.05.24
B3五
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.2 (1.4)
38.2 494k
7番
2-1-2
ラテリシウ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
22.06.28
ニュートラ
B3三
外1800右ダ
13人
藤田凌
54.0
1:56.0 (2.4)
39.7 470k
10番
13-13-9-9
ハデスキー
|
3走前
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
22.02.26
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
12人
大野拓
57.0
1:13.1 (1.4)
37.7 480k
12番
12-12
ジェットエ
|
7
重
11頭
J阪神
22.04.30
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
9人
城戸義
57.0
1:12.5 (0.8)
35.8 424k
10番
9-6
シゲルリジ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
22.04.21
アティ賞
C1二三四
外1400右ダ
7人
吉井章
54.0
1:28.7 (1.8)
39.6 467k
11番
4-7-7
グランツシ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
22.04.20
B2三
外1200右ダ
13人
山崎良
54.0
1:15.3 (3.1)
39.4 496k
1番
10-8
マロカオブ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
22.05.26
桂坂賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:13.7 (1.2)
38.1 485k
13番
3-4
オリジネイ
|
1
稍
4頭
大井
21.11.04
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.4)
38.7 508k
5番
3-3
コパノセン
|
1
良
10頭
大井
21.05.17
プレアデス
B3三四
外1200右ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
37.4 498k
9番
2-2
カズノイケ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
22.05.12
神楽坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
吉井章
56.0
1:13.3 (0.9)
37.5 485k
11番
9-7
ルーシッド
|
2
良
16頭
大井
22.01.27
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
張田昂
54.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
38.0 478k
15番
5-4
アティード
|
15
良
16頭
大井
22.01.27
おうし座特
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.7 (2.4)
41.7 511k
6番
1-1
クラキャノ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
22.05.26
桂坂賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:13.2 (0.7)
37.6 465k
3番
4-3
オリジネイ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
22.03.11
C1二三
外1200右ダ
11人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:14.7 (2.3)
37.3 451k
16番
12-12
シーロンシ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
22.05.26
桂坂賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
37.2 495k
4番
11-11
オリジネイ
|
4
稍
7頭
大井
22.05.10
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
3人
笹川翼
53.0
1:00.2 (0.8)
36.5 498k
7番
3-3
ラストバリ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
22.06.06
浅草賞競走
B3二
外2000右ダ
8人
本田重
54.0
2:11.7 (2.9)
43.4 475k
11番
6-6-5-6
ゴーザフォ
|
4走前
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
22.01.23
4歳上2勝
1200左ダ
7人
團野大
57.0
1:13.9 (1.2)
37.5 476k
2番
11-10
ジオラマ
|
6
重
16頭
J福島
22.04.16
4歳上1勝
1150右ダ
5人
小野祐
57.0
1:08.9 (1.0)
37.0 430k
10番
9-9
パロットビ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
22.03.11
C1二三
外1200右ダ
6人
吉井章
54.0
1:15.1 (2.7)
37.5 462k
15番
13-15
シーロンシ
|
取止
不
大井
22.04.01
わかば賞競
B2四
外1200右ダ
-人
山崎良
54.0
5番
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
22.05.12
神楽坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:13.1 (0.7)
37.6 491k
5番
3-4
ルーシッド
|
大井
21.09.20
ゴールドジ
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
54.0
1:13.8 (2.3)
38.9 498k
9番
2-3
ママママカ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
21.02.15
道玄坂賞競
B3三四
外1200右ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:15.5 (1.5)
40.1 502k
16番
8-7
ウインヒス
|
10
不
16頭
大井
22.04.18
山王坂賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
4人
吉井章
56.0
1:12.7 (1.1)
37.0 492k
1番
8-5
カフジフェ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
21.12.27
2021Y
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
飛田愛
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.2 476k
1番
10-7
ウェイキー
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
21.12.07
カノープス
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:12.2 (0.2)
37.4 514k
3番
1-1
マロカオブ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
22.05.12
神楽坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
藤本現
54.0
1:12.8 (0.4)
37.0 463k
9番
7-6
ルーシッド
|
6
良
14頭
大井
22.02.10
C1二三四
外1400右ダ
3人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:27.9 (1.1)
39.5 450k
5番
2-2-2
エスケイフ
|
6
稍
7頭
大井
22.05.10
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
4人
篠谷葵
55.0
1:00.4 (1.0)
36.0 496k
1番
7-7
ラストバリ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
22.04.18
山王坂賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:12.8 (1.2)
37.6 494k
5番
2-2
カフジフェ
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
22.05.24
薫風賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
10人
藤田凌
53.0
1:43.3 (2.8)
39.8 475k
1番
10-10-10-10
ヴォルスト
|
5走前
|