|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
867 | 1050
|
860 | 1083
|
940 | 1076
|
975 | 1157
|
915 | 1086
|
850 | 1090
|
939 | 1128
|
874 | 1182
|
824 | 1079
|
964 | 1136
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1019 +5
|
1047 -15
|
1049 -27
|
1158 ±0
|
1052 +4
|
1086 -7
|
1122 +8
|
1169 -2
|
1036 -21
|
1104 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1198ダ2
帯1198ダ2
|
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
帯1190ダ3
帯1190ダ3
|
帯1274ダ1
帯1274ダ1
|
帯475ダ2
帯475ダ2
|
帯1252ダ4
帯1252ダ4
|
帯1103ダ1
帯1103ダ1
|
帯1240ダ2
帯1240ダ2
|
帯1309ダ4
帯1309ダ4
|
帯1194ダ1
帯1194ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
16111734
0000
0000
0000
|
17101635
0000
0000
0000
|
1516925
0000
0000
0000
|
13171148
0000
0000
0000
|
167830
0000
0000
0000
|
11141648
0000
0000
0000
|
199126
0000
0000
0000
|
17121342
0000
0000
0000
|
1512949
0000
0000
0000
|
197424
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
22.08.14
ばんえいグ
200ダ
6人
島津新
800
2:59.1 (78.5)
1014k
8番
メムロボブ
|
3
9頭
帯広
22.08.14
ばんえいス
200ダ
7人
島津新
680
1:30.5 (2.9)
1062k
9番
コウシュハ
|
除外
9頭
帯広
22.08.14
ばんえいス
200ダ
-人
西将太
700
1051k
7番
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.08.15
ベガ特別
200ダ
5人
菊池一
690
1:39.9 (6.2)
1158k
6番
アオノゴッ
|
8
8頭
帯広
22.07.11
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
7人
島津新
690
3:01.4 (92.2)
1048k
9番
カイセドク
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.08.06
とかちえぞ
200ダ
4人
松田道
670
1:47.7 (8.0)
1093k
2番
ヘッチャラ
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.08.06
とかちえぞ
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
700
1:44.6 (4.9)
1114k
6番
ヘッチャラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
22.08.06
とかちえぞ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
710
1:56.9 (17.2)
1171k
7番
ヘッチャラ
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.08.06
とかちえぞ
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
680
1:49.0 (9.3)
1057k
1番
ヘッチャラ
|
帯広
22.08.14
ばんえいグ
200ダ
7人
村上章
800
2:11.8 (31.2)
1112k
7番
メムロボブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
8頭
帯広
22.07.24
とかち桂冠
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
695
1:27.3 (4.4)
1033k
7番
メムロボブ
|
8
8頭
帯広
22.07.24
とかち桂冠
200ダ
7人
西将太
665
1:47.8 (24.9)
1055k
4番
メムロボブ
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.07.24
A1混合
200ダ
7人
西謙一
670
1:30.1 (2.9)
1076k
10番
ミソギホマ
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.07.24
A1混合
200ダ
6人
菊池一
660
1:36.5 (9.3)
1156k
6番
ミソギホマ
|
10
10頭
帯広
22.07.04
天の川特別
200ダ
5人
金田利
690
2:45.3 (78.3)
1068k
10番
シンエイボ
|
4
10頭
帯広
22.07.24
A1混合
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
640
1:31.1 (3.9)
1069k
5番
ミソギホマ
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.07.24
A1混合
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
670
1:36.2 (9.0)
1123k
9番
ミソギホマ
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.07.30
サマーカッ
200ダ
8人
菊池一
710
1:57.0 (17.6)
1163k
8番
メジロゴー
|
10
10頭
帯広
22.07.24
A1混合
200ダ
10人
松本秀
650
1:45.0 (17.8)
1046k
2番
ミソギホマ
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.07.30
サマーカッ
200ダ
4人
村上章
710
2:04.1 (24.7)
1113k
3番
メジロゴー
|
前々走
|
1
8頭
帯広
22.07.11
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
2人
阿部武
690
1:29.2 (0.6)
1045k
3番
キョウエイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.07.18
白鳳賞
200ダ
2人
島津新
660
1:36.3 (4.4)
1072k
1番
ヒメミヤ
|
7
8頭
帯広
22.07.11
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
6人
西謙一
680
1:41.9 (12.7)
1056k
7番
カイセドク
|
5
8頭
帯広
22.07.11
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
4人
菊池一
670
1:38.4 (9.2)
1149k
5番
カイセドク
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
9人
金田利
770
2:45.7 (65.5)
1064k
9番
アオノブラ
|
2
10頭
帯広
22.07.18
白鳳賞
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
650
1:33.0 (1.1)
1078k
2番
ヒメミヤ
|
4
8頭
帯広
22.07.11
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
680
1:35.1 (5.9)
1124k
8番
カイセドク
|
帯広
22.07.17
旭川記念(
200ダ
7人
渡来心
790
(0.0)
1174k
2番
メムロボブ
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.07.18
白鳳賞
200ダ
3人
阿部武
660
1:42.3 (10.4)
1072k
5番
ヒメミヤ
|
2
8頭
帯広
22.07.11
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
3人
村上章
690
1:29.8 (0.6)
1118k
2番
カイセドク
|
3走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.06.26
ミントスポ
200ダ
7人
島津新
690
1:42.0 (6.8)
1058k
5番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
22.07.04
天の川特別
200ダ
10人
島津新
665
1:40.9 (13.9)
1058k
7番
シンエイボ
|
8
9頭
帯広
22.07.03
A2-2混
200ダ
5人
西謙一
660
1:52.1 (15.7)
1060k
1番
サクラドリ
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.07.02
わし座特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
1:44.8 (13.5)
1144k
1番
ノエルブラ
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.05.29
大雪賞
200ダ
9人
島津新
690
1:41.4 (8.0)
1077k
7番
アオノブラ
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.07.02
わし座特別
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
650
1:45.9 (14.6)
1095k
3番
ノエルブラ
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.07.03
A2-2混
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
660
1:36.8 (0.4)
1128k
7番
サクラドリ
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.07.04
天の川特別
200ダ
8人
西謙一
690
1:33.4 (6.4)
1180k
6番
シンエイボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.07.03
A2-2混
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
640
1:41.4 (5.0)
1070k
6番
サクラドリ
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.06.26
ミントスポ
200ダ
8人
村上章
690
1:52.9 (17.7)
1122k
8番
アアモンド
|
4走前
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
5人
島津新
770
1:53.1 (12.9)
1056k
4番
アオノブラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
22.06.20
ゴールドト
200ダ
2人
島津新
650
1:45.7 (10.8)
1082k
3番
サクラヒメ
|
2
10頭
帯広
22.06.20
ゴールドト
200ダ
5人
西謙一
670
1:36.4 (1.5)
1076k
2番
サクラヒメ
|
1
8頭
帯広
22.06.18
ムーンスト
200ダ
3人
菊池一
670
1:43.1 (4.9)
1148k
6番
ニセコヒカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
22.05.15
さつき特別
200ダ
8人
金田利
680
1:58.0 (24.3)
1071k
5番
アアモンド
|
2
8頭
帯広
22.06.18
ムーンスト
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
650
1:48.0 (4.9)
1081k
8番
コウテイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.10.17
HBD武彦
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
685
1:35.5 (3.6)
1106k
9番
アフロディ
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.06.12
シルバーカ
200ダ
9人
西将太
690
1:32.6 (6.4)
1178k
5番
ゴールデン
|
10
10頭
帯広
22.06.12
シルバーカ
200ダ
10人
阿部武
660
1:46.0 (19.8)
1078k
1番
ゴールデン
|
帯広
22.06.19
北斗賞(B
200ダ
7人
村上章
770
1:55.9 (15.7)
1124k
5番
アオノブラ
|
5走前
|