|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 455
|
433 | 446
|
528 | 553
|
432 | 447
|
439 | 458
|
451 | 473
|
471 | 478
|
456 | 472
|
434 | 453
|
455 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 -5
|
438 -6
|
558 +5
|
440 +6
|
462 +4
|
456 ±0
|
477 +3
|
460 -3
|
453 +3
|
458 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1305良ダ2
名1356不ダ2
東1347良芝8
名1356不ダ2
|
阪1222良芝8
名1380重ダ3
阪1346良芝5
名1380重ダ3
|
大1271良ダ2
名1377良ダ2
大1425良ダ4
名1377良ダ2
|
-
名1364稍ダ4
-
名1364稍ダ4
|
川1315稍ダ2
名1363良ダ1
-
名1363良ダ1
|
東1275不ダ14
名1360重ダ1
東1430良ダ8
名1360重ダ1
|
名1307不ダ2
名1358重ダ2
名1479良ダ3
名1358重ダ2
|
-
名1385良ダ3
東1342稍芝2
名1385良ダ3
|
名1299良ダ1
名1366良ダ1
東1354稍芝11
名1366良ダ1
|
東1284不ダ7
名1383良ダ4
大1426稍ダ1
名1383良ダ4
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
3314
0205
0512
0001
|
0115
3115
1124
0100
|
12013
21121
0004
0002
|
1102
2215
0002
0000
|
0201
1000
0204
0000
|
14011
1121
2012
0000
|
0212
0422
1217
0100
|
0000
1518
0002
0000
|
2710
1206
0404
0002
|
2009
3109
0103
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
12頭
名古屋
22.10.11
アルネブ特
B2
1500右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:38.9 (1.3)
40.8 458k
12番
9-4-4-4
サンマルデ
|
3
重
12頭
名古屋
22.10.11
アルネブ特
B2
1500右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:38.0 (0.4)
39.6 444k
6番
6-8-6-5
サンマルデ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.27
月光(げっ
A5
1500右ダ
8人
横井将
56.0
1:37.7 (0.1)
39.8 553k
9番
3-3-3-4
クリノファ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
22.10.14
B7組
B7
1500右ダ
3人
丸山真
56.0
1:36.5 (0.4)
39.2 434k
7番
5-5-5-3
ジャヤワル
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.14
秋風(あき
B6
1700右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:50.7 (0.6)
40.6 458k
8番
5-3-3-2
ノーブルラ
|
2
重
12頭
名古屋
22.10.11
アルネブ特
B2
1500右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:37.7 (0.1)
40.0 456k
9番
3-2-2-1
サンマルデ
|
名古屋
22.09.27
秋の鞍(S
1500右ダ
10人
藤原幹
56.0
1:38.1 (3.0)
41.1 474k
8番
11-11-11-11
アンティキ
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
22.10.11
アルネブ特
B2
1500右ダ
10人
塚本征
56.0
1:39.4 (1.8)
40.2 463k
2番
11-10-11-9
サンマルデ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.10.12
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
4人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:52.8 (1.1)
41.8 450k
4番
7-6-6-6
ゾールシカ
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.10.12
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:52.2 (0.5)
41.2 470k
6番
9-7-7-4
ゾールシカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.27
シェダル特
B2
1700右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:51.7 (0.4)
40.3 455k
11番
8-6-3-4
ビックバレ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
22.09.12
アルファル
B2
1500右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:38.4 (0.1)
39.4 433k
2番
2-2-2-2
ルナブラン
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.12
案山子(か
A5
1500右ダ
11人
横井将
56.0
1:39.0 (2.3)
40.8 563k
11番
7-6-5-7
アレナマエ
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.30
八曽滝(は
C1
1700右ダ
2人
丸山真
56.0
1:53.2 (0.8)
41.7 432k
3番
2-2-3-3
エスカマリ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.27
名古屋モー
3歳2
1500右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
39.2 455k
7番
5-3-1-2
フェードス
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.15
B5組
B5
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:52.6 (0.3)
41.0 454k
3番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
22.09.12
ミミズク特
3歳1
1700右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:53.9 (1.1)
41.2 475k
1番
10-9-9-8
サンマルデ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.27
月光(げっ
A5
1500右ダ
4人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:39.2 (1.6)
41.1 466k
4番
4-5-6-9
クリノファ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.28
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:51.6 (0.0)
39.9 449k
8番
3-3-3-1
ウルスラ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.27
月光(げっ
A5
1500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.3 (0.7)
40.2 471k
1番
7-4-5-3
クリノファ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.09.01
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:52.5 (0.1)
41.2 447k
2番
11-11-11-10
ラフカット
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
22.08.31
スピカ特別
B2
1700右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:51.8 (1.3)
40.9 434k
7番
6-6-4-3
アレナマエ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
22.08.17
マンハッタ
C1四五
内1600右ダ
13人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:44.0 (2.7)
40.3 565k
13番
11-11-11-11
コスモオー
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.15
月見で乾杯
C5
1500右ダ
1人
丸山真
56.0
1:38.2 (0.6)
40.2 432k
8番
2-2-1-1
トーセンエ
|
12
良
14頭
J札幌
22.08.28
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
松田大
54.0
1:50.1 (3.6)
41.8 446k
10番
2-2-2-4
ジューンポ
|
5
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.09.05
アキアカネ
B6
1700右ダ
3人
☆細川智
55.0
1:54.3 (1.1)
42.5 454k
7番
4-4-4-3
デイジーム
|
2
稍
7頭
名古屋
22.08.31
ライチョウ
3歳1
2000右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
2:14.5 (0.3)
43.0 474k
4番
5-3-2-2
スギノバベ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.12
案山子(か
A5
1500右ダ
6人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:38.5 (1.8)
40.6 472k
4番
8-5-4-3
アレナマエ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
22.09.14
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
4人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:53.5 (1.4)
41.6 445k
5番
2-2-2-2
ノボリスタ
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
22.08.24
馬い!江戸
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.5 (2.3)
42.1 456k
8番
6-6-5-5
シャドウモ
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
22.08.03
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:38.1 (1.9)
41.2 445k
1番
9-9-9-9
ミラクルキ
|
取消
良
10頭
名古屋
22.08.03
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
-人
加藤聡
54.0
10番
|
10
不
11頭
大井
22.07.15
スノーボー
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
10人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:28.8 (1.7)
39.0 557k
8番
9-9-9
フルゴリラ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
22.08.18
タツキング
C6
1500右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:38.1 (0.3)
39.7 433k
8番
3-4-4-4
ノットソー
|
7
良
12頭
J札幌
22.07.24
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
5人
▲西塚洸
51.0
1:01.1 (1.4)
37.1 442k
2番
7-7
キリシマタ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
22.08.16
しし座特別
B1
1700右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:52.1 (1.4)
40.7 458k
1番
5-4-7-3
ハローマイ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
22.08.16
ホトトギス
3歳1
1500右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:37.5 (0.4)
39.8 473k
9番
10-10-10-8
アイファー
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.17
プルメリア
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:43.5 (1.4)
38.8 476k
1番
7-7-7-7
フェアリー
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.09.01
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
2人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:52.8 (0.4)
41.9 446k
1番
9-10-10-9
ラフカット
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
22.07.26
馬い!甘い
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:44.8 (1.7)
41.1 456k
1番
11-11-10-8
ジュエルケ
|
4走前
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
22.07.20
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:37.8 (1.4)
39.9 450k
9番
8-9-9-9
モズリュウ
|
8
不
12頭
名古屋
22.07.04
ドゥーベ特
B2
1700右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:50.5 (1.8)
40.2 436k
2番
12-11-9-7
ベガススト
|
2
良
13頭
大井
22.06.30
クローバー
C1二三四
外1400右ダ
12人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:27.1 (0.5)
37.6 551k
7番
7-6-7
ケープホー
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.08.04
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
3人
丸山真
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
39.4 434k
6番
8-11-4-3
トーホウジ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.15
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
40.1 439k
7番
2-2-2-2
パワポケビ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
22.07.22
江藤圭軍団
C4
1500右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:36.0 (0.4)
39.6 454k
11番
4-2-1-1
メモリーエ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
22.08.02
けやき杯(
1700右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:52.5 (2.9)
42.6 475k
4番
11-10-11-5
コンビーノ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.25
花水木特別
A四組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
41.0 475k
9番
4-4-4-4
ロストマン
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
22.08.17
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
3人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:36.8 (0.5)
40.4 444k
9番
4-4-5-4
エッグベネ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
22.06.22
八犬伝22
C1
2200左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
2:31.7 (4.6)
44.5 460k
3番
3-4-7-9
ゴールドク
|
5走前
|