|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
425 | 434
|
480 | 494
|
487 | 503
|
486 | 493
|
418 | 446
|
445 | 457
|
462 | 478
|
439 | 456
|
451 | 451
|
498 | 500
|
477 | 489
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +2
|
422 -2
|
483 +3
|
512 -1
|
499 ±0
|
436 +2
|
461 -2
|
498 +5
|
438 -4
|
445 -2
|
495 -3
|
499 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1265不ダ11
-
東1372良芝14
-
|
大1302良ダ9
船1379重ダ2
船1443良ダ1
名1380良ダ7
|
名1311良ダ1
名1384良ダ5
名1471良ダ5
名1384良ダ5
|
東1295良ダ13
名1382稍ダ12
-
名1382稍ダ12
|
笠1311稍ダ11
金1392重ダ7
東1398良芝14
名1398良ダ9
|
佐1307重ダ3
名1374稍ダ10
大1453稍ダ1
名1374稍ダ10
|
東1290稍ダ15
名1373稍ダ8
名1448良ダ1
名1373稍ダ8
|
-
船1377重ダ3
川1468良ダ8
名1401良ダ9
|
東1303良ダ15
名1388不ダ4
-
名1388不ダ4
|
豊1269良ダ11
名1374良ダ2
-
名1374良ダ2
|
阪1268重ダ9
名1370稍ダ1
-
名1370稍ダ1
|
名1334良ダ1
金1400重ダ6
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
0003
0001
0015
0001
|
00231
23122
0101
0000
|
2203
1002
0001
0003
|
33728
0007
0000
0000
|
10116
10012
0012
0000
|
21413
10114
0013
0004
|
48458
11321
0000
0002
|
1145
0015
0104
0000
|
02216
10110
0000
0002
|
0035
0101
0000
0000
|
0004
2012
0001
0000
|
12011
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C14組
C14
920右ダ
3人
丸山真
56.0
57.7 (1.4)
37.9 461k
6番
3-3
シンゼンハ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
11人
▲深澤杏
53.0
1:39.8 (2.4)
40.4 424k
6番
10-9-8-7
リュクスガ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C15組
C15
920右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
57.8 (1.3)
37.2 480k
5番
4-2
カリグラフ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:39.7 (1.2)
41.3 513k
1番
4-5-5-6
キタノフラ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
7人
☆浅野皓
55.0
1:39.8 (1.3)
39.9 499k
3番
10-11-10-9
キタノフラ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
40.3 434k
6番
10-10-11-10
キタノフラ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
41.0 463k
9番
6-4-4-3
キタノフラ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C14組
C14
920右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
57.7 (1.4)
37.2 493k
2番
9-9
シンゼンハ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
11人
尾崎章
54.0
1:39.3 (0.8)
39.8 442k
10番
9-9-8-7
キタノフラ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C14組
C14
920右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
57.1 (0.8)
36.5 447k
7番
11-8
シンゼンハ
|
取消
良
11頭
名古屋
22.10.13
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
-人
塚本征
54.0
3番
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
22.03.14
アリッサム
3歳A1
1500右ダ
10人
堀場裕
56.0
1:40.0 (3.1)
41.2 491k
4番
9-8-7-7
スーパーバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
15頭
J東京
22.06.05
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
11人
池添謙
56.0
2:15.4 (3.3)
41.0 450k
3番
1-1-1-1
トクシース
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.29
C5組
C5
1500右ダ
12人
☆浅野皓
55.0
1:42.4 (3.7)
43.2 420k
3番
12-11-12-12
サンラクロ
|
園田
22.09.15
西日本ダー
重賞1
1870右ダ
12人
村上弘
54.0
2:08.1 (2.9)
40.6 465k
5番
11-11-9-9
スーパーバ
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.29
安城商工会
C6
920右ダ
12人
友森翔
56.0
58.8 (1.3)
37.9 507k
6番
10-9
ピラミデ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.28
鳥原川(と
C7
1500右ダ
11人
☆浅野皓
55.0
1:40.4 (1.7)
40.0 495k
7番
10-11-11-11
ロイヤルブ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.15
C7組
C7
920右ダ
11人
横井将
54.0
58.6 (0.9)
37.6 433k
6番
9-8
エスカマリ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.29
安城商工会
C6
920右ダ
11人
大原浩
56.0
58.6 (1.1)
37.4 454k
3番
11-11
ピラミデ
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.27
名古屋モー
3歳2
1500右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:40.1 (3.8)
42.0 489k
6番
9-8-8-10
ナオミニデ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.28
C9組
C9
920右ダ
12人
村上弘
54.0
58.8 (1.1)
37.5 443k
3番
11-7
コーリンマ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.28
都丸ちよ生
3歳6
1500右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
39.8 451k
8番
7-5-5-3
メイマック
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.28
3歳7組
3歳7
1500右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
40.6 498k
5番
4-3-3-2
フルフォー
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
22.02.17
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:35.7 (1.9)
42.9 487k
11番
5-4-4-5
クルードラ
|
前々走
|
7
良
15頭
J新潟
22.05.22
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
10人
★永島ま
52.0
1:57.6 (3.0)
40.9 452k
6番
5-5-8-9
ラインメッ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.15
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
9人
▲深澤杏
53.0
1:41.7 (4.0)
41.6 416k
5番
9-8-8-9
ジャヤワル
|
5
稍
7頭
名古屋
22.08.31
ライチョウ
3歳1
2000右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
2:17.2 (3.0)
45.8 484k
7番
1-1-1-3
スギノバベ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.15
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
1:41.3 (3.6)
43.2 504k
11番
5-6-6-7
ジャヤワル
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
22.09.12
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
5人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:40.9 (1.2)
40.5 493k
8番
3-2-1-1
グリフレッ
|
4
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.09.01
大田川(お
C9
1500右ダ
11人
横井将
54.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
40.3 436k
9番
9-9-9-9
リュウノエ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.15
C7組
C7
920右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
58.7 (1.0)
36.9 453k
9番
10-10
エスカマリ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
22.08.25
共済ホール
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
38.3 480k
6番
5-5
クリノスパ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.09.14
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
9人
村上弘
54.0
1:43.3 (5.8)
43.0 444k
3番
10-11-11-11
ケントホー
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.14
3歳6組
3歳6
1500右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:39.4 (1.5)
40.3 450k
1番
4-4-6-6
シャイニー
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
22.09.14
3歳7組
3歳7
1500右ダ
4人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:40.3 (1.6)
41.8 497k
1番
8-5-6-4
メイショウ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.02.02
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.8 (0.5)
41.8 489k
2番
7-7-7-7
ローザキア
|
3走前
|
11
不
16頭
J中京
22.03.27
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
11人
▲原優介
53.0
1:26.5 (1.5)
39.3 454k
4番
8-9
アポロプラ
|
7
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.09.02
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
11人
☆細川智
55.0
1:40.3 (2.9)
42.0 415k
5番
8-8-10-9
テンペスタ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
22.05.25
カモメ特別
3歳1
1500右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
39.3 482k
6番
5-5-4-5
ヒメコマチ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
22.08.18
くろすけチ
C7
1500右ダ
10人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:40.2 (2.2)
40.9 499k
8番
8-8-8-10
ウプサラ
|
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.08.31
ふんぎゃろ
C15
1500右ダ
7人
加藤利
56.0
1:45.1 (4.6)
42.9 487k
1番
8-8-10-9
クリノハー
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
22.08.18
今井家誕生
C8
920右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
58.9 (2.1)
37.8 436k
6番
7-9
ブルーオー
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
22.08.04
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:40.2 (2.8)
41.6 451k
10番
10-9-8-9
トーホウジ
|
門別
22.08.16
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
12人
亀井洋
56.0
1:58.6 (7.2)
42.2 480k
11番
9-9-11-12
エンリル
|
5
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.08.31
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:40.5 (1.3)
41.1 445k
2番
10-9-8-8
エスタンピ
|
10
良
18頭
J小倉
22.08.14
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
14人
△松本大
54.0
1:08.9 (1.5)
35.0 442k
5番
14-13
メイショウ
|
4
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.09.01
3歳8組
3歳8
1500右ダ
3人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:38.5 (1.4)
41.5 498k
8番
3-3-3-2
リアルグロ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.01.19
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.7 (0.3)
41.5 487k
1番
6-3-3-2
セイシンク
|
4走前
|
5
良
15頭
J中京
22.03.12
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
▲鷲頭虎
53.0
1:56.4 (2.2)
40.1 454k
12番
3-3-5-4
サンライズ
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
22.08.18
タツキング
C6
1500右ダ
8人
☆細川智
55.0
1:42.7 (4.9)
43.1 421k
1番
8-9-10-10
ノットソー
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
22.05.17
カルガモ特
3歳1
1700右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:52.9 (2.5)
42.0 485k
5番
3-3-3-5
コンビーノ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
22.08.04
C7組
C7
1500右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:40.6 (4.8)
40.6 498k
10番
10-10-11-11
スカイドゥ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
22.08.16
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
5人
加藤利
56.0
1:42.3 (1.2)
41.9 491k
10番
4-6-5-9
アイディン
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
22.08.04
C9組
C9
920右ダ
11人
横井将
54.0
58.4 (0.7)
37.8 434k
5番
8-4
スターオン
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
22.07.21
C7組
C7
1500右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:40.2 (3.4)
40.5 443k
2番
12-10-12-12
インディビ
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
22.07.19
アキレア特
C3
外1700右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.1 (3.6)
40.7 474k
2番
5-6-9-8
サンオーク
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
22.08.17
C12組
C12
920右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
58.8 (2.1)
37.8 448k
4番
10-8
ジャヤワル
|
11
良
12頭
J中京
22.05.08
3歳1勝ク
1400左ダ
12人
城戸義
56.0
1:26.9 (2.4)
39.1 438k
5番
12-12
スマートラ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
22.08.02
名古屋モー
3歳8
920右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
57.5 (1.3)
38.1 494k
5番
4-1
マジックス
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
22.01.03
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
△細川智
54.0
1:35.9 (1.9)
41.7 490k
1番
8-8-8-7
タイムウィ
|
5走前
|