|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
486 | 486
|
454 | 454
|
-
|
442 | 442
|
-
|
468 | 468
|
-
|
-
|
462 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
520 -6
|
488 +2
|
456 +2
|
436 ±0
|
458 +2
|
430 ±0
|
466 -2
|
482 +4
|
494 ±0
|
466 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1167稍ダ9
-
門1167稍ダ9
|
門1013稍ダ2
潟1228良ダ14
-
-
|
門1034良ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
門1158重ダ4
-
門1158重ダ4
|
門1027不ダ6
-
-
-
|
-
門1157稍ダ5
-
門1157稍ダ5
|
-
門1148重ダ2
-
門1148重ダ2
|
-
門1167稍ダ10
-
門1167稍ダ10
|
門1036重ダ9
門1169重ダ7
-
門1169重ダ7
|
-
門1180良ダ6
-
門1180良ダ6
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
0007
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
0200
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0000
0000
0000
|
0202
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0003
0000
|
0004
0000
0003
0000
|
0214
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
12頭
門別
22.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:16.7 (2.2)
38.8 526k
11番
9-10
プラチナム
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
22.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:01.3 (0.2)
36.7 486k
11番
5-5
サクセスキ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
22.10.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
五十冬
55.0
1:07.8 (1.1)
37.7 454k
7番
3-3
ウォーゲー
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
22.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.9 (1.4)
37.5 436k
1番
11-11
プラチナム
|
6
不
10頭
門別
22.10.11
にいかっぷ
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:07.9 (0.7)
37.1 456k
6番
10-9
ハナレタク
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
22.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
39.2 430k
10番
2-2
プラチナム
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
22.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.4 468k
8番
3-4
プラチナム
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
22.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.7 (2.2)
39.4 478k
5番
8-6
プラチナム
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
22.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
10人
山本咲
54.0
1:56.5 (4.5)
43.3 494k
2番
5-5-8-10
マザオ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
22.10.12
静内産馬サ
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:08.9 (1.0)
38.5 468k
6番
4-6
ヘニーレッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
門別
22.09.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
11人
石堂響
55.0
1:10.8 (2.4)
38.4 526k
6番
12-11
シルバーニ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
22.07.30
2歳新馬
1200左ダ
15人
△小林脩
52.0
1:22.8 (9.5)
43.9 460k
14番
13-14
ニシキギミ
|
2
良
6頭
門別
22.09.15
ホクレン「
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.4 (1.0)
38.9 454k
2番
2-2
ヤマノウォ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
22.09.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
38.7 438k
5番
9-7
レイワホク
|
2
不
8頭
門別
22.08.31
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:08.5 (0.5)
37.5 442k
4番
7-6
キャンアイ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
22.09.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:11.2 (1.4)
40.2 426k
3番
2-4
クラダイリ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
22.09.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
38.6 468k
7番
3-2
レイワホク
|
7
良
12頭
門別
22.09.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
阪野学
55.0
1:16.8 (1.4)
38.4 478k
9番
11-12
レイワホク
|
6
良
8頭
門別
22.09.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:57.1 (3.6)
46.4 488k
8番
1-2-2-5
コスモマル
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
22.09.27
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
山本咲
54.0
1:09.7 (0.8)
39.3 468k
11番
3-3
リュウノレ
|
前々走
|
5
良
8頭
門別
22.09.15
ホクレン「
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
石堂響
54.0
1:18.8 (2.7)
39.7 536k
2番
8-8
アリバダ
|
-
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
門別
22.09.15
ホクレンS
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.7 (1.2)
38.7 444k
6番
7-7
エイシンペ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
22.08.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.7 (1.1)
36.8 438k
1番
9-9
ジョルジュ
|
3
重
11頭
門別
22.08.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:08.2 (1.1)
37.9 432k
11番
6-5
ロッソナブ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
22.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
38.9 468k
1番
3-2
ニジュウマ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
22.09.15
ホクレン「
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:19.1 (3.0)
41.1 476k
4番
4-4
アリバダ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
22.09.15
ホクレンシ
2歳
外1700右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:56.7 (3.6)
44.1 482k
8番
1-2-3-7
アンニンド
|
4
良
12頭
門別
22.09.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
石堂響
54.0
1:10.5 (0.7)
39.0 466k
12番
5-5
クラダイリ
|
3走前
|
8
不
9頭
門別
22.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
9人
石堂響
54.0
1:09.2 (2.8)
38.2 534k
8番
9-9
ディーエス
|
-
|
-
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
22.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.2 (2.0)
39.6 444k
4番
9-9
ミニアチュ
|
-
|
-
|
4
不
8頭
門別
22.06.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:07.6 (1.9)
38.4 456k
2番
3-3
ピエールオ
|
6
重
7頭
門別
22.08.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:54.5 (4.5)
43.8 478k
6番
5-5-4-5
クィーンズ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
22.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:18.0 (2.8)
40.8 484k
1番
6-6
ミニアチュ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
22.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:07.6 (1.2)
37.2 464k
4番
6-6
ディーエス
|
4走前
|
9
重
11頭
門別
22.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:09.5 (2.3)
37.9 534k
4番
10-9
ナチュラル
|
-
|
-
|
4
重
8頭
門別
22.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.8 (1.1)
38.0 442k
3番
8-8
リュウワン
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
8
不
8頭
門別
22.07.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:52.3 (4.0)
40.6 480k
6番
7-7-6-6
グロリオサ
|
7
重
8頭
門別
22.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:16.9 (2.2)
39.5 494k
5番
6-6
リュウワン
|
2
不
9頭
門別
22.08.02
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:08.3 (0.1)
38.4 462k
2番
1-1
ブルーミン
|
5走前
|