|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 462
|
436 | 450
|
420 | 432
|
453 | 453
|
440 | 474
|
428 | 436
|
382 | 416
|
438 | 456
|
500 | 500
|
400 | 400
|
434 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 -6
|
450 ±0
|
428 -2
|
466 ±0
|
474 +2
|
438 ±0
|
400 ±0
|
446 +2
|
508 +8
|
410 +2
|
446 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1015重ダ4
門1150重ダ4
門1015重ダ4
|
門1012不ダ2
門1155不ダ6
門1012不ダ2
|
門1007不ダ1
-
門1007不ダ1
|
門1011不ダ3
法1152良ダ12
門1011不ダ3
|
門1013重ダ5
法1147稍ダ13
門1013重ダ5
|
門1009不ダ1
-
門1009不ダ1
|
門1013不ダ1
門1150不ダ7
門1013不ダ1
|
門1014不ダ2
大1169良ダ8
門1014不ダ2
|
門1010重ダ1
-
門1010重ダ1
|
門1020不ダ4
門1172良ダ6
門1020不ダ4
|
門1010不ダ1
-
門1010不ダ1
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
10410
0000
0000
0000
|
23216
0000
0000
0000
|
21215
0000
0000
0000
|
01530
0001
0001
0000
|
15746
0000
0004
0000
|
1422
0000
0000
0000
|
13144
0000
0000
0000
|
04412
0001
0000
0000
|
1002
0002
0001
0001
|
10011
0000
0001
0001
|
1416
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
9頭
門別
22.10.12
みついし産
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.5 (0.6)
36.8 488k
4番
6-6
ビービード
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
22.10.13
なまらうま
C3
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:01.7 (0.5)
37.1 450k
11番
6-6
ヌマ
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
22.10.13
なまらうま
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:04.3 (3.1)
40.2 430k
6番
1-2
ヌマ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
22.10.13
ジャノメギ
C3
外1000右ダ
4人
高野誠
54.0
1:01.8 (0.9)
36.9 466k
9番
5-4
ユキゲシズ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
22.10.13
なまらうま
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.5 (0.3)
35.9 472k
1番
10-10
ヌマ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
22.10.13
ジャノメギ
C3
外1000右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.8 (0.9)
36.3 438k
2番
8-8
ユキゲシズ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
22.10.13
ジャノメギ
C3
外1000右ダ
10人
坂下秀
54.0
1:04.2 (3.3)
39.2 400k
3番
5-6
ユキゲシズ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
22.10.13
ジャノメギ
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.8 (0.9)
37.2 444k
5番
3-3
ユキゲシズ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
22.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:01.0 (0.1)
36.9 500k
4番
1-1
クラウンセ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
22.10.13
ジャノメギ
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:04.5 (3.6)
38.7 408k
6番
9-9
ユキゲシズ
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
22.10.13
なまらうま
C3
外1000右ダ
2人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:02.7 (1.5)
38.5 448k
3番
2-2
ヌマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
11頭
門別
22.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:02.4 (0.6)
37.5 494k
1番
5-4
ハニーチャ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
22.09.29
ワレモコウ
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.7 (1.1)
37.5 452k
7番
6-5
マーゴット
|
7
良
9頭
門別
22.09.29
カタバミ特
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
1:02.9 (2.7)
39.2 430k
9番
2-3
ニシノコチ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
22.09.29
ワレモコウ
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
石堂響
54.0
1:02.8 (1.2)
38.0 468k
9番
3-4
マーゴット
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
22.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.9 (0.8)
37.0 474k
7番
3-3
ヴォンソレ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
22.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.0 (0.2)
37.2 434k
11番
4-4
ハニーチャ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
22.09.29
カタバミ特
C3
外1000右ダ
8人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.9 (3.7)
38.2 396k
1番
9-9
ニシノコチ
|
11
不
13頭
大井
22.09.19
3歳
外1400右ダ
10人
▲野畑凌
51.0
1:30.6 (3.1)
40.1 439k
1番
3-6-7
サンサンタ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
22.09.21
日高町桜坂
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
石堂響
56.0
1:02.8 (1.5)
38.8 500k
5番
2-3
サンドスピ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
22.09.29
むかわ発!
C3
外1200右ダ
11人
松井伸
56.0
1:19.3 (5.4)
41.1 408k
9番
10-11
マイアミュ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
22.09.29
カタバミ特
C3
外1000右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.2 (2.0)
38.0 446k
4番
3-2
ニシノコチ
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
門別
22.09.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
石堂響
56.0
1:03.8 (1.6)
38.7 496k
3番
6-5
クインズハ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
22.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.8 (0.2)
37.8 446k
2番
8-7
パワーサク
|
6
良
8頭
門別
22.09.15
ミルクラン
C3
外1000右ダ
1人
小野楓
54.0
1:04.6 (1.2)
40.1 432k
3番
1-1
ルーラルー
|
5
良
8頭
門別
22.09.14
デュランタ
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
高野誠
54.0
1:04.2 (0.6)
38.3 470k
4番
6-5
キョウエイ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
22.09.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:03.2 (1.0)
38.0 476k
6番
5-6
クインズハ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
22.09.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
37.7 434k
2番
4-3
クインズハ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
22.09.15
ミルクラン
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:05.8 (2.4)
40.1 402k
6番
8-8
ルーラルー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
22.09.06
ヤングジョ
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
野畑凌
54.0
1:16.9 (1.4)
39.9 438k
9番
4-5
フーレイ
|
10
稍
13頭
J札幌
22.08.14
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
10人
△角田大
54.0
1:32.5 (4.0)
39.2 508k
10番
13-11-9
ケデシュ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
22.09.01
ケイトウ特
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:02.6 (0.9)
37.6 406k
7番
8-7
セイウンナ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
22.09.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.5 (1.1)
38.7 442k
5番
2-2
ニシノコチ
|
3走前
|
中止
不
12頭
門別
21.10.20
幌尻岳賞
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
小野楓
56.0
(0.0)
468k
5番
7
リルドゥセ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
22.08.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.1 (1.8)
39.6 444k
8番
3-4
ロードブラ
|
9
不
10頭
門別
22.08.16
トウショウ
C3
外1000右ダ
4人
小野楓
54.0
1:01.8 (1.7)
38.3 434k
3番
1-1
マンハッタ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
22.08.31
翠明橋公園
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
中越琉
54.0
1:01.1 (1.1)
36.4 466k
5番
8-6
コイニオチ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
22.08.18
サルビア特
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
高野誠
54.0
1:01.9 (1.3)
36.6 460k
8番
9-6
ホワイトマ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
22.09.01
襟裳岬賞
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.0 (0.6)
37.7 438k
1番
4-3
マーゴット
|
8
重
8頭
門別
22.09.01
ケイトウ特
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.5 (1.8)
38.4 396k
5番
7-8
セイウンナ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
22.08.17
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
▲谷内貫
51.0
1:18.9 (3.8)
41.6 437k
3番
14-14
ボサノバフ
|
11
良
16頭
J函館
22.06.26
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
7人
☆泉谷楓
55.0
1:50.6 (1.5)
37.0 512k
6番
12-11-10-11
マカンマカ
|
1
不
8頭
門別
22.08.10
日高さんご
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:02.0 (0.1)
36.9 400k
5番
8-7
フィエルボ
|
4
不
11頭
門別
22.08.31
黄金道路賞
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.1 (0.8)
37.5 444k
9番
3-3
キタノブル
|
4走前
|
5
不
12頭
門別
21.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.6 (0.7)
37.1 464k
8番
8-7
セーヌプロ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
22.08.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.7 448k
6番
3-3
セキテイジ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
22.08.04
ムクゲ特別
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
小野楓
54.0
1:01.4 (0.3)
37.3 436k
7番
1-1
フルーツパ
|
4
不
10頭
門別
22.08.18
サルビア特
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
中越琉
54.0
1:01.2 (0.6)
36.7 466k
9番
5-3
ホワイトマ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
22.08.03
サマーセー
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.3 (1.3)
36.4 456k
3番
7-7
エスペシャ
|
1
不
9頭
門別
22.08.10
神威岳賞
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:00.9 (0.7)
37.1 428k
4番
1-1
アイスラリ
|
9
不
10頭
門別
22.08.18
サルビア特
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.3 (2.7)
38.2 394k
4番
7-7
ホワイトマ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
22.07.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
千田洋
54.0
1:19.0 (3.9)
41.2 441k
1番
10-10
ジュキシ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
22.02.05
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
5人
和田竜
56.0
1:31.3 (6.2)
43.9 498k
8番
3-5
スマートラ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
22.07.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:03.0 (1.7)
36.8 400k
3番
7-7
ニシノルフ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
22.08.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.4 (0.6)
37.5 440k
4番
3-2
ダイメイミ
|
5走前
|