|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 467
|
452 | 491
|
421 | 450
|
464 | 485
|
422 | 445
|
436 | 457
|
442 | 476
|
488 | 520
|
479 | 494
|
437 | 458
|
478 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 -2
|
491 ±0
|
466 +17
|
487 -1
|
445 ±0
|
447 +9
|
470 ±0
|
501 +4
|
483 -3
|
447 +1
|
491 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1301不ダ4
-
佐1301不ダ4
|
佐1237重ダ1
阪1260良ダ10
-
佐1302良ダ1
|
佐1234良ダ4
佐1288重ダ2
佐1562良ダ2
佐1288重ダ2
|
佐1239不ダ2
佐1302重ダ1
-
佐1302重ダ1
|
佐1242不ダ3
佐1302不ダ2
-
佐1302不ダ2
|
佐1247不ダ3
佐1304不ダ2
-
佐1304不ダ2
|
東1208良ダ1
東1240不ダ7
-
佐1304良ダ1
|
佐1231不ダ3
佐1288重ダ1
佐1564不ダ2
佐1288重ダ1
|
佐1238不ダ1
佐1298重ダ1
-
佐1298重ダ1
|
佐1250良ダ1
佐1302稍ダ1
佐1587重ダ3
佐1302稍ダ1
|
-
阪1276稍ダ5
-
佐1305稍ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
40110
01110
0000
0000
|
3029
0000
1116
0002
|
46514
0000
0101
0001
|
3209
0000
0000
0000
|
28522
0003
0000
0000
|
44413
0000
0001
0000
|
65343
0108
0001
0000
|
83517
0000
31110
0013
|
9735
0001
0000
0000
|
4133
0000
0012
0001
|
0338
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.23
さざんか特
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
38.7 466k
6番
9-10-11-9
タイキワン
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.10.24
玄冬(げん
B
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
38.2 491k
5番
10-9-9-5
スピネル
|
4
重
12頭
佐賀
22.07.17
やまゆり特
B
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
40.3 449k
3番
7-6-7-4
キクノウェ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.23
さざんか特
B
1400右ダ
3人
飛田愛
56.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
39.4 488k
8番
5-5-4-4
タイキワン
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.23
さざんか特
B
1400右ダ
4人
▲中山蓮
53.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.8 445k
5番
3-4-2-1
タイキワン
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
22.10.23
幸姫酒造「
B
1400右ダ
2人
△山田貴
52.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
39.7 438k
8番
2-2-2-3
グットクル
|
6
稍
12頭
佐賀
22.10.24
ガーベラ賞
1400右ダ
1人
出水拓
53.0
1:31.2 (0.9)
39.7 470k
7番
4-4-3-3
トウカイキ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.23
さざんか特
B
1400右ダ
8人
出水拓
56.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
39.1 497k
10番
10-8-8-5
タイキワン
|
1
稍
12頭
佐賀
22.10.24
ガーベラ賞
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
53.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
39.3 486k
6番
1-2-2-2
シュリーデ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.10.24
玄冬(げん
B
1400右ダ
4人
金山昇
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
38.4 446k
9番
6-7-8-4
スピネル
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.10.24
玄冬(げん
B
1400右ダ
3人
▲中山蓮
53.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.1 494k
2番
2-2-1-1
スピネル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.02
初冬(しょ
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.6 467k
5番
3-3-3-3
プラチナム
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
22.10.09
マリーゴー
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
53.0
1:31.3 (2.6)
41.0 496k
5番
1-4-4-4
ソニックム
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
22.06.26
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
38.8 443k
4番
5-5-4-2
サンマルマ
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
22.10.08
コスモス賞
B
1300右ダ
1人
飛田愛
56.0
1:23.9 (0.7)
39.4 485k
2番
1-1-1-2
タイキワン
|
3
不
12頭
佐賀
22.10.08
コスモス賞
B
1300右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:24.2 (1.0)
38.7 444k
11番
5-8-7-4
タイキワン
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.02
初冬(しょ
B
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
40.4 446k
2番
4-4-4-4
バチスカー
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.02
SAGAリ
B
1400右ダ
4人
出水拓
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.2 471k
7番
6-4-2-1
ジューンソ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
22.06.11
あじさい賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
飛田愛
56.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
37.8 512k
1番
8-8-7-6
サンマルマ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
22.09.20
紅葉(こう
B
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
40.6 492k
10番
1-1-1-1
ロードクラ
|
佐賀
22.09.25
ロータスク
3歳
2000右ダ
9人
金山昇
54.0
2:14.7 (2.6)
40.6 448k
8番
3-4-9-6
ヴェレノ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.02
初冬(しょ
B
1400右ダ
3人
▲中山蓮
53.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.8 491k
10番
2-2-2-2
バチスカー
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
22.09.17
サガヅメ~
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
39.1 461k
5番
1-1-1-1
グランフェ
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
22.09.20
ほとめきナ
B
1300右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:23.7 (0.0)
39.0 489k
3番
6-6-5-1
アベニンロ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
22.06.11
あじさい賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
38.1 450k
8番
5-5-5-4
サンマルマ
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
22.09.20
紅葉(こう
B
1400右ダ
2人
飛田愛
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
39.0 485k
7番
8-8-6-5
ミスターウ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
22.09.20
紅葉(こう
B
1400右ダ
4人
▲中山蓮
53.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.5 441k
9番
4-5-4-2
ロードクラ
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
22.09.20
ほとめきナ
B
1300右ダ
2人
△山田貴
52.0
1:27.0 (3.3)
43.8 448k
8番
3-2-2-6
シゲルモク
|
11
良
11頭
高知
22.08.28
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
10人
西森将
54.0
1:51.2 (3.0)
43.9 468k
10番
3-3-4-7
ジェミニズ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
22.05.29
すずらん特
B
1300右ダ
3人
飛田愛
56.0
1:25.1 (1.9)
38.8 519k
5番
11-11-10-11
ラインプレ
|
取止
佐賀
22.09.18
紅葉(こう
B
1400右ダ
-人
竹吉徹
54.0
10番
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
22.09.02
紅葉月(も
B
1400右ダ
1人
金山昇
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
38.9 458k
7番
2-2-1-1
トーセンス
|
5
重
14頭
J小倉
22.09.03
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
2人
☆小沢大
55.0
59.2 (0.9)
36.0 480k
12番
3-3
サンライズ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
8頭
佐賀
22.09.04
秋天(しゅ
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
37.9 464k
6番
4-4-3-3
ダバイマリ
|
取止
佐賀
22.09.18
ほとめきナ
B
1300右ダ
-人
山下裕
54.0
3番
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
22.05.29
すずらん特
B
1300右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:23.5 (0.3)
38.4 445k
12番
6-6-6-4
ラインプレ
|
取止
佐賀
22.09.18
紅葉(こう
B
1400右ダ
-人
飛田愛
56.0
7番
|
取止
佐賀
22.09.18
紅葉(こう
B
1400右ダ
-人
▲中山蓮
53.0
9番
|
取止
佐賀
22.09.18
ほとめきナ
B
1300右ダ
-人
△山田貴
52.0
8番
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
22.08.07
嫉妬の夏特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
井上瑛
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
39.3 465k
8番
8-8-7-7
コパノジャ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
22.05.14
青葉(あお
B
1800右ダ
4人
出水拓
56.0
1:59.2 (1.6)
40.3 521k
7番
9-9-8-9
サンドスピ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
22.09.02
SAGAイ
B
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.0 488k
6番
6-6-6-5
キンカイレ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
22.08.06
サガヅメ~
B
1400右ダ
3人
金山昇
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.9 457k
8番
3-3-2-2
テイエムテ
|
2
不
13頭
J小倉
22.08.21
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
3人
國分恭
56.0
58.3 (0.2)
35.6 482k
11番
2-2
エルメニア
|
4走前
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
22.08.25
BAOO優
B
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
40.0 460k
3番
2-2-2-2
グランフェ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
22.09.02
SAGAイ
B
1400右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
40.6 496k
2番
4-4-4-4
トウカイキ
|
1
不
7頭
佐賀
22.05.15
熱血!さが
B
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
38.4 443k
6番
3-4-1-2
ロードワン
|
12
稍
12頭
J小倉
22.08.21
耶馬渓特別
1200右芝
12人
和田竜
57.0
1:10.4 (3.5)
36.4 466k
1番
12-12
スノーテー
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
22.09.04
りんどう特
B
900右ダ
3人
▲中山蓮
53.0
53.9 (0.3)
35.9 439k
4番
3-1
エイシンシ
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
22.09.02
SAGAイ
B
1400右ダ
1人
△山田貴
52.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
41.5 454k
5番
2-2-2-2
トウカイキ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
22.07.24
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
2人
多田誠
54.0
1:33.6 (0.3)
40.8 469k
8番
8-8-9-3
アンダーパ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
22.04.30
若葉(わか
B
1750右ダ
5人
出水拓
56.0
1:56.4 (0.2)
39.1 520k
8番
4-3-3-5
サンドスピ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
22.08.20
ボートレー
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.6 487k
2番
1-1-1-2
タイキワン
|
佐賀
22.07.03
佐賀ユース
3歳
1400右ダ
9人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
41.2 447k
11番
6-6-6-4
シウラグラ
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
22.07.05
JRA交流
1400右ダ
2人
藤懸貴
56.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
41.4 472k
5番
2-2-2-3
イチザウイ
|
5走前
|