|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 462
|
467 | 470
|
483 | 483
|
440 | 443
|
366 | 390
|
438 | 465
|
490 | 490
|
430 | 439
|
443 | 456
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 -1
|
479 -1
|
518 +12
|
455 -5
|
396 +1
|
470 +5
|
491 -4
|
433 -6
|
451 -6
|
460 +18
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1268良ダ6
東1294良ダ10
-
佐1346重ダ9
|
佐1256良ダ5
佐1316重ダ3
-
佐1316重ダ3
|
佐1255良ダ4
高1356良ダ5
-
-
|
佐1259良ダ1
佐1332重ダ4
-
佐1332重ダ4
|
佐1255不ダ8
佐1318稍ダ5
-
佐1318稍ダ5
|
-
豊1288良ダ14
-
佐1324稍ダ1
|
-
東1280良ダ10
-
-
|
-
佐1318良ダ3
-
佐1318良ダ3
|
佐1269良ダ1
阪1295稍ダ10
-
佐1323不ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
2227
1125
0003
0000
|
1137
0000
0002
0000
|
1003
0001
0001
0000
|
11018
0000
0000
0000
|
25755
0000
0000
0000
|
1116
0005
0003
0000
|
10012
0003
0000
0000
|
1115
0001
0103
0000
|
1212
0001
0002
0001
|
0000
0002
0016
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.28
福島馬主協
C2
1300右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:26.8 (2.0)
40.3 479k
4番
3-3-4-3
テイエムア
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
22.10.30
佐賀競馬移
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
41.6 480k
1番
5-5-8-7
イレギュラ
|
取消
重
10頭
佐賀
22.10.09
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
-人
山口勲
56.0
9番
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.28
福島馬主協
C2
1300右ダ
11人
村松翔
54.0
1:28.2 (3.4)
41.3 460k
5番
6-6-8-9
テイエムア
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.28
福島馬主協
C2
1300右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:27.0 (2.2)
39.6 395k
9番
10-10-10-8
テイエムア
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.10.24
C2-17
C2
1400右ダ
3人
△山田貴
54.0
1:32.4 (0.0)
40.4 465k
5番
2-2-1-4
ワンダーベ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
22.10.05
千代田区賞
C3一二
外1200右ダ
16人
★中島良
50.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
39.3 495k
9番
13-13
グッドヴィ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.23
鳴滝酒造「
C2
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
40.5 439k
4番
5-5-4-4
ムーンパレ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.28
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
40.1 457k
1番
1-1-1-2
ピースフル
|
7
良
7頭
門別
22.09.07
ヒヤデス特
C1
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:56.5 (5.4)
45.5 442k
1番
4-5-5-6
サンオーク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
11頭
佐賀
22.10.09
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:34.6 (1.9)
42.2 476k
7番
4-4-4-7
ポケットカ
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
22.10.09
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
41.6 479k
10番
4-6-5-6
クロミチャ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
22.09.25
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.5 (0.8)
39.6 506k
7番
7-7-3-4
サンライズ
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
22.10.09
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
出水拓
54.0
1:33.2 (0.5)
41.3 457k
10番
2-2-2-2
ポケットカ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
22.10.09
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
54.0
1:32.9 (0.2)
39.9 401k
11番
6-7-6-5
ポケットカ
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
22.07.22
C3六七
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.7 (3.4)
43.8 448k
4番
4-4-5-8
オーソーラ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
22.09.22
C3一二
内1600右ダ
8人
藤田凌
54.0
1:46.1 (3.6)
43.8 493k
5番
2-2-5-7
ジニアズウ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
22.10.02
KYUSH
C2
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.9 432k
4番
4-3-2-2
サンライズ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
22.10.08
C2-14
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
39.8 456k
6番
2-2-2-2
パフドラム
|
13
良
14頭
J札幌
22.08.06
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
古川吉
56.0
1:51.2 (3.9)
39.9 442k
9番
12-12-12-14
グローバル
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
22.09.04
富山県畜産
B22特別
1500右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.1 (2.6)
42.0 469k
8番
2-3-4-8
サンデープ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
22.09.25
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:25.6 (0.9)
39.6 478k
2番
5-4-6-5
サンライズ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
22.08.20
3歳-5
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.6 (1.4)
42.1 489k
3番
1-1-1-2
コパノオー
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
22.09.25
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:27.0 (2.3)
40.6 463k
4番
4-5-8-8
サンライズ
|
4
稍
9頭
佐賀
22.09.24
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.7 (1.3)
41.0 399k
7番
5-6-6-6
クラフトマ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
22.06.22
C3二
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:40.3 (1.1)
41.5 445k
2番
2-2-2-3
ゴールデン
|
11
良
14頭
大井
22.09.08
C3三四
外1200右ダ
9人
福原杏
54.0
1:17.2 (1.8)
40.8 490k
10番
7-7
スーシーホ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
22.09.17
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
40.5 437k
9番
3-3-3-2
パフドラム
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
22.09.20
KYUSH
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.8 443k
2番
9-9-5-5
メールブル
|
7
稍
14頭
J函館
22.07.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
池添謙
56.0
1:48.3 (2.6)
39.3 438k
11番
11-11-9-8
ワンダフル
|
3走前
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.23
ズンコママ
B25
1400右ダ
3人
吉田晃
54.0
1:31.9 (2.7)
39.4 466k
8番
4-6-4-5
プラットフ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
22.09.11
優希乃来場
3歳
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:25.9 (1.9)
39.3 473k
6番
7-7-6-7
サンマルハ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
22.07.17
3歳-4
3歳
1300右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:26.1 (0.1)
40.9 483k
9番
1-1-1-1
ファースト
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
22.09.11
おいでやす
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.5 (1.8)
41.2 455k
8番
3-3-3-4
アナザーゲ
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
22.08.20
てんびん座
C2
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:35.3 (5.2)
43.8 396k
2番
5-5-7-9
シューネス
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
22.06.02
C3二三四
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.9 438k
2番
1-1-1-2
フリーズオ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
22.08.17
C3三四
外1200右ダ
7人
福原杏
54.0
1:16.7 (2.4)
40.5 492k
10番
8-8
ウラカン
|
6
不
6頭
門別
22.08.16
胆振軽種馬
C3
内1600右ダ
6人
石堂響
54.0
1:45.2 (2.8)
42.0 436k
1番
2-2-4-4
チャリタブ
|
取止
佐賀
22.09.18
KYUSH
3歳
1400右ダ
-人
山下裕
54.0
2番
|
9
良
14頭
J函館
22.07.09
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
古川吉
56.0
1:49.5 (2.1)
40.0 442k
11番
13-12-7-6
フォンメイ
|
4走前
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
22.08.09
B25
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.1 (1.3)
40.5 469k
1番
1-2-2-2
バナナムー
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
22.08.20
3歳-7組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.2 470k
5番
4-4-5-3
キタノアー
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
22.07.02
3歳-5
3歳
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:29.2 (2.1)
43.8 496k
6番
1-1-1-4
ノーブルブ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
22.08.25
シュガー・
3歳
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:26.3 (2.3)
41.3 452k
8番
4-4-4-5
シゲルペガ
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.08.06
KYUSH
C2
1300右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:26.6 (0.7)
39.6 394k
9番
5-4-4-6
ボンバーガ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
22.05.03
C3五六
1200左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:17.2 (0.1)
39.9 432k
8番
2-2-2
ペキノワ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
22.07.27
C3三四
外1200右ダ
9人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.4 (2.9)
39.6 495k
3番
6-7
ソノラメン
|
9
不
10頭
門別
22.08.02
ふるさと日
C2
外1700右ダ
10人
石堂響
54.0
1:50.5 (2.1)
42.3 428k
8番
2-2-2-2
スダワール
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
22.09.02
3歳-9組
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:26.9 (0.4)
40.6 443k
5番
2-2-2-1
サラーラ
|
8
重
9頭
J函館
22.06.25
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
9人
横山和
56.0
2:37.7 (4.3)
38.7 442k
7番
9-9-9-9
ミアステラ
|
5走前
|