|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 473
|
484 | 537
|
493 | 498
|
417 | 449
|
440 | 461
|
504 | 554
|
481 | 515
|
474 | 483
|
478 | 509
|
454 | 460
|
528 | 547
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +2
|
532 +2
|
501 +3
|
449 -1
|
471 +7
|
536 ±0
|
518 -3
|
489 +1
|
516 +5
|
462 +2
|
559 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1137不ダ4
東1235良芝10
盛1137不ダ4
|
倉585重ダ7
島1109良芝12
笠1261重ダ2
-
|
盛1010良ダ2
-
水1315不ダ6
-
|
盛596良芝4
倉1093良芝4
潟1226良芝7
-
|
盛587稍芝7
島1095良芝10
潟1219良芝3
-
|
-
盛1125稍ダ1
大1281重ダ3
盛1125稍ダ1
|
盛598稍ダ1
盛1130良ダ1
園1307重ダ2
盛1130良ダ1
|
幌1002良ダ8
幌1090良芝4
東1220良芝6
盛1133不ダ1
|
-
-
盛1268不ダ3
-
|
盛1009良芝6
盛1147不ダ5
盛1294良ダ2
盛1147不ダ5
|
-
-
盛1260不ダ1
-
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
1248
0023
0002
0001
|
37221
62213
0102
0002
|
2204
0003
0002
0001
|
10435
1114
1101
0000
|
10218
0108
0000
0000
|
3114
42215
0103
0002
|
139541
0000
0001
0001
|
12016
0000
0001
0001
|
115922
0012
01010
0001
|
25129
0002
0000
0000
|
2105
0008
0119
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.7 (1.8)
40.2 464k
12番
4-3
アオイスイ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (3.8)
42.3 530k
9番
2-6
アオイスイ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:01.0 (0.2)
36.6 498k
6番
2-2
グレイトホ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1
C1
1000左ダ
11人
岩本怜
54.0
1:04.0 (2.8)
38.9 450k
3番
5-8
ハートホイ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1
C1
1000左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:01.8 (0.6)
36.1 464k
1番
9-10
ハートホイ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.4 (3.5)
41.0 536k
6番
7-11
アオイスイ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1
C1
1000左ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:03.6 (2.4)
39.7 521k
4番
1-3
ハートホイ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1
C1
1000左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.6 (0.4)
37.6 488k
5番
2-1
ハートホイ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
40.0 511k
3番
3-2
ネオネオモ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1
C1
1000左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:01.9 (0.7)
36.5 460k
6番
7-6
ハートホイ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.0 (3.7)
41.4 555k
2番
4-5
ミティエラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.3 (1.9)
41.7 462k
12番
4-4
ポイントオ
|
8
稍
8頭
金沢
22.07.12
B25
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.2 (1.4)
40.8 506k
7番
1-1-1-2
ニードアフ
|
11
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:45.1 (3.7)
42.3 498k
5番
9-11
ポイントオ
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.09.26
姫神賞
C1
1600左芝
4人
山本政
54.0
1:39.8 (1.6)
39.1 445k
12番
2-2-2-2
ホウショウ
|
10
不
12頭
盛岡
22.10.10
オッズパー
C1二組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:40.7 (1.7)
39.1 468k
11番
3-4
キットクル
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
22.08.23
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.7 (2.6)
40.8 546k
6番
3-6
ファルキー
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
C1
C1
1200左ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:14.0 (0.3)
38.9 514k
10番
1-1
セントサレ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
食べよう!
C1
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:13.3 (1.0)
37.9 483k
4番
1-1
エムオーア
|
5
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:43.3 (1.7)
40.2 518k
7番
9-6
ベルベリス
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
C1
C1
1200左ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:14.7 (1.0)
38.4 460k
7番
7-7
セントサレ
|
10
不
12頭
盛岡
22.10.10
楽天競馬で
C1一組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:41.3 (2.6)
39.3 543k
3番
10-11
プリンセス
|
前々走
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.09.26
姫神賞
C1
1600左芝
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
37.6 465k
5番
6-6-7-8
ホウショウ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.28
B26
1500右ダ
7人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.4 (1.9)
41.0 513k
6番
2-2-2-3
チョモラン
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:44.4 (3.8)
40.3 501k
2番
4-5
フルミント
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.12
C2
C2
1000左ダ
11人
山本政
54.0
1:02.8 (2.2)
37.8 445k
9番
8-8
トゥーナノ
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.09.26
姫神賞
C1
1600左芝
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:38.8 (0.6)
37.9 465k
3番
4-4-3-4
ホウショウ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.09
ピンクトパ
B1
1200左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
38.1 548k
7番
4-4
エイシンハ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.09.26
C2
C2
1000左ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
59.8 (0.3)
36.2 515k
1番
1-1
グレイトホ
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.09.26
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:00.5 (0.7)
36.3 485k
4番
4-2
クールフォ
|
3
不
7頭
盛岡
22.09.20
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:26.8 (0.8)
37.6 507k
1番
4-4
コスモスー
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
22.09.27
キリン一番
C1
1000左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.5 (0.7)
36.9 456k
5番
3-4
ヤマニンレ
|
1
不
7頭
盛岡
22.09.20
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:26.0 (0.1)
37.6 537k
2番
1-1
メダーリア
|
3走前
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.28
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.1 458k
10番
3-3
フジサンニ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.14
オッズパー
B26
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.2 (3.4)
41.7 516k
10番
5-6-6-9
サウスブル
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
22.06.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:31.5 (3.1)
41.6 498k
5番
2-2-2-3
ガレス
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
22.09.05
C2
C2
1000左ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:03.0 (2.5)
38.1 448k
6番
8-9
アンドゥビ
|
2
稍
7頭
盛岡
22.07.25
浜木綿賞
B1
1600左芝
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:38.6 (0.5)
37.4 461k
4番
1-1-1-1
エルプシャ
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.07.25
B1
B1
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.1 (2.1)
40.5 553k
3番
10-11
エイシンハ
|
1
良
5頭
盛岡
22.09.19
C2五組
C2五組
1200左ダ
2人
木村暁
54.0
1:13.0 (0.0)
37.8 513k
5番
1-1
ニジイロ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
22.06.21
種山高原賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.9 (3.2)
41.3 480k
7番
5-5-6-10
ヤマジュン
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.09.06
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
小林凌
56.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
38.9 505k
3番
1-1
シーセクシ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.12
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.4 (0.8)
36.8 455k
7番
6-4
トゥーナノ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.09.06
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
39.1 547k
9番
2-2
ピシュマニ
|
4走前
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
22.08.14
いわて北緯
C2七組
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.1 (0.0)
37.8 461k
11番
3-3
ハンサムハ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
22.05.17
B23
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
40.1 522k
3番
1-1-1-2
フォルテベ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.05.22
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:25.0 (0.7)
40.0 495k
4番
1-1-1-1
ピアチェー
|
8
重
11頭
盛岡
22.08.29
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:02.8 (1.8)
38.3 446k
10番
3-5
トーセンオ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.12
夢・希望未
B1
1600左芝
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:38.9 (0.5)
37.0 460k
2番
1-1-1-1
エムワンハ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.06.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:12.5 (0.0)
36.9 554k
3番
5-2
ユキノマツ
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
22.08.22
ジニア賞
B1
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.6 (2.9)
40.5 512k
1番
1-1
ゲンキチハ
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
22.06.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
40.1 483k
7番
7-7-6-5
ゲンパチカ
|
4
稍
11頭
佐賀
22.07.24
熱血!さが
A2
1300右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
1:23.7 (1.1)
38.9 498k
6番
7-6-8-8
カルフレグ
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
22.08.29
C2
C2
1000左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:03.3 (2.3)
39.0 454k
7番
2-4
トーセンオ
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
22.08.05
ファイナル
C2
1400左ダ
3人
櫻井光
56.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
40.9 535k
10番
1-3-3-3
リートスピ
|
5走前
|