|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝10
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
セ12
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 447
|
451 | 463
|
419 | 431
|
438 | 445
|
492 | 534
|
417 | 459
|
426 | 464
|
426 | 438
|
489 | 498
|
470 | 495
|
484 | 503
|
482 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 +6
|
460 -6
|
428 +4
|
448 +3
|
509 -17
|
457 -3
|
474 +6
|
433 +7
|
492 +1
|
495 +5
|
498 ±0
|
494 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1287稍ダ4
阪1371良芝5
淀1486良芝8
盛1387稍芝2
|
笠1279不ダ2
潟1382良芝11
門1561重ダ3
盛1405不ダ7
|
盛1267稍ダ2
盛1406不ダ9
-
盛1406不ダ9
|
盛1268不ダ4
-
-
-
|
淀1261良ダ2
高1436不ダ1
淀1560重ダ11
-
|
水1298稍ダ1
浦1424重ダ2
大1589不ダ14
盛1433稍ダ4
|
淀1232良芝8
淀1356良芝9
東1480良芝12
盛1403不ダ3
|
盛1266不ダ3
東1426良ダ10
法2030良ダ15
-
|
盛1278良ダ3
盛1441稍ダ8
倉1527良芝11
盛1441稍ダ8
|
盛1275良ダ1
東1383良芝15
潟1572良ダ6
盛1417稍ダ2
|
盛1252重ダ3
東1359良ダ2
潟1527稍ダ11
盛1379良ダ1
|
盛1271稍ダ1
東1385重ダ8
法1503良芝7
盛1445良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
12217
01017
10013
0322
|
0122
3149
1359
0004
|
08817
0013
0000
0000
|
2128
0001
0000
0000
|
67643
3136
0102
0001
|
33122
13430
0002
0001
|
74954
31348
0009
10110
|
2126
0001
0002
0000
|
2123
0001
0002
0000
|
592373
14413
1117
0001
|
1335
8111049
31718
1025
|
2104
0003
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:42.4 (1.5)
38.0 438k
5番
12-12
アオイスイ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.1 (1.2)
38.4 466k
11番
10-6
アオイスイ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
11人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.1 (1.2)
38.7 424k
2番
8-5
アオイスイ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
37.9 445k
2番
8-5
アレピアー
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
22.05.29
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:35.0 (3.4)
42.8 526k
9番
9-9-9-10
コウエイブ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
12人
大坪慎
54.0
1:43.5 (2.6)
39.9 460k
1番
9-9
アオイスイ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
10人
塚本涼
54.0
1:43.1 (2.2)
39.2 468k
3番
11-10
アオイスイ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
38.6 426k
5番
6-3
ドラゴステ
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
38.6 491k
11番
4-3
タオルデス
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:42.5 (2.2)
39.0 490k
7番
9-6
ミティエラ
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
6人
塚本涼
56.0
1:42.7 (2.4)
39.3 498k
9番
8-7
ミティエラ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
2人
塚本涼
56.0
1:44.5 (2.4)
42.1 501k
5番
2-5
ネオネオモ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
不
12頭
盛岡
22.10.10
オッズパー
C1二組
1600左ダ
11人
陶文峰
56.0
1:40.8 (1.8)
37.9 435k
6番
10-11
キットクル
|
7
不
12頭
盛岡
22.10.10
オッズパー
C1二組
1600左ダ
12人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.5 (1.5)
37.3 466k
1番
12-11
キットクル
|
9
不
12頭
盛岡
22.10.10
オッズパー
C1二組
1600左ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:40.6 (1.6)
38.5 426k
5番
6-6
キットクル
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:28.4 (1.9)
38.7 443k
9番
8-6
エティエン
|
10
不
10頭
高知
22.05.15
B-2
B
1300右ダ
10人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.9 (1.3)
39.9 521k
5番
5-5-5-8
クラウンク
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
10人
坂口裕
54.0
1:43.3 (1.7)
39.8 467k
6番
10-7
ベルベリス
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
C1
C1
1200左ダ
9人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.1 466k
5番
8-8
セントサレ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.7 (2.2)
40.1 431k
3番
1-2
エティエン
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.1 (2.7)
43.0 489k
9番
2-3
ポイントオ
|
2
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:41.7 (0.1)
38.6 488k
1番
7-4
ベルベリス
|
5
不
12頭
盛岡
22.10.10
オッズパー
C1二組
1600左ダ
6人
塚本涼
56.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
37.9 504k
3番
8-7
キットクル
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
22.09.19
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.5 (1.4)
40.2 488k
5番
2-2
ミヤコプレ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.09.26
姫神賞
C1
1600左芝
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:38.7 (0.5)
35.7 433k
8番
11-11-11-10
ホウショウ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
22.09.11
C1
C1
1600左芝
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:42.2 (2.8)
37.4 455k
8番
12-12-12-12
ツクバマサ
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.09.25
シュラブロ
C1一組
1600左ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.2 (1.6)
39.2 425k
10番
5-6
マイネルイ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.04
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
38.6 438k
3番
8-3
スリーグル
|
9
重
10頭
高知
22.05.01
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
6人
永森大
55.0
1:47.6 (1.5)
42.2 523k
1番
3-3-4-3
アルジ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
小林凌
54.0
1:44.3 (3.7)
39.6 474k
9番
10-10
フルミント
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
22.09.27
メルシャン
C1
1000左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:01.4 (2.2)
36.4 464k
2番
9-9
ノボユキ
|
3
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:26.6 (0.5)
38.8 425k
7番
3-3
プレストル
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
22.09.19
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.8 (1.4)
39.3 490k
6番
2-3
ハピネスガ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
22.09.27
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:27.5 (0.0)
37.5 484k
3番
5-4
ステーロ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.8 (1.2)
37.3 498k
11番
7-5
フルミント
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
22.08.22
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.9 (2.0)
40.6 485k
2番
3-5
ルクスレジ
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
22.09.13
C2
C2
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.2 (1.1)
38.3 431k
9番
7-6
ヴァリオブ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
22.08.28
マリーゴー
C1三組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.9 (2.0)
37.4 456k
1番
9-9
ゴーゴーレ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.11
ペラルゴニ
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.7 (1.5)
39.0 424k
9番
6-4
サンレイフ
|
4
不
8頭
盛岡
22.09.20
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1400左ダ
6人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:26.8 (0.7)
37.2 433k
7番
7-5
ナンベイコ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
22.04.16
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
41.0 526k
7番
5-5-6-9
ジョルジュ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
22.06.07
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
41.8 466k
10番
3-3-2-3
ホワットエ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
22.09.12
ユーカリ賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
塚本涼
54.0
1:41.8 (1.7)
39.4 467k
6番
9-7
マイネルイ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.04
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:27.8 (0.3)
38.8 438k
9番
3-1
ナムラバン
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
22.05.03
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
39.8 489k
5番
4-4-4-3
プチョヘン
|
4
不
7頭
盛岡
22.09.20
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.0 (2.0)
37.3 489k
3番
6-5
マイネルフ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C2
C2
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.2 (1.4)
38.1 500k
2番
8-8
ヴァリオブ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
22.08.09
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.6 (1.5)
39.9 482k
5番
2-2
ネイチャー
|
4走前
|
5
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C2
C2
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.3)
38.4 432k
2番
7-6
アドマイヤ
|
12
重
12頭
盛岡
22.08.15
御所湖賞
C1
1000左芝
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:03.8 (3.4)
36.9 449k
2番
12-12
ダウラギリ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.23
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
38.5 424k
7番
3-4
アンズビジ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.09.11
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
8人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:14.8 (1.7)
36.1 440k
3番
10-8
ガーレ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
22.03.29
吉良川特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.2 527k
9番
3-3-3-4
トウカイラ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.22
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:34.2 (2.6)
41.9 466k
9番
10-11-11-11
ヤマジュン
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.08.29
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
7人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:29.1 (1.4)
39.6 465k
5番
8-6
ハッピーア
|
7
重
12頭
門別
22.09.01
芦別名物ガ
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
39.6 430k
11番
6-6
ハタノラト
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.24
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
41.5 497k
5番
2-2-1-1
スターソル
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
22.09.13
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
38.0 492k
6番
5-5
ブライリー
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.16
オッズパー
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
37.9 497k
9番
7-6
チョコラー
|
1
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.07.25
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.1 (0.3)
38.5 488k
8番
2-2
クロスオブ
|
5走前
|