|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝8
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
919 | 1033
|
908 | 1026
|
867 | 1101
|
847 | 1038
|
831 | 992
|
868 | 1075
|
945 | 1042
|
933 | 1088
|
848 | 1010
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1031 -1
|
1025 +14
|
1020 -5
|
1012 -12
|
1006 +14
|
1071 ±0
|
996 +7
|
1066 ±0
|
982 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1245ダ2
帯1245ダ2
|
帯1437ダ5
帯1437ダ5
|
帯1202ダ7
帯1202ダ7
|
帯1055ダ4
帯1055ダ4
|
帯1275ダ1
帯1275ダ1
|
帯1327ダ7
帯1327ダ7
|
帯439ダ2
帯439ダ2
|
帯1349ダ1
帯1349ダ1
|
帯1341ダ3
帯1341ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
68444
0000
0000
0000
|
56984
0000
0000
0000
|
1399…
0000
0000
0000
|
48842
0000
0000
0000
|
410936
0000
0000
0000
|
4131035
0000
0000
0000
|
48323
0000
0000
0000
|
102871
0000
0000
0000
|
172226…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
8頭
帯広
22.11.07
B4-6
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
2:14.1 (40.1)
1032k
3番
イナノミツ
|
4
9頭
帯広
22.10.30
Final
200ダ
7人
西謙一
640
1:54.2 (9.3)
1011k
3番
リュウノカ
|
1
6頭
帯広
22.11.05
とかち帯広
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
640
1:57.5 (2.4)
1025k
3番
テシオヤマ
|
9
9頭
帯広
22.10.30
Final
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
630
2:08.7 (23.8)
1024k
8番
リュウノカ
|
1
10頭
帯広
22.11.07
喜っせ今日
200ダ
2人
村上章
610
1:57.2 (5.5)
992k
3番
イワキオー
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.11.07
Falbo
200ダ
2人
阿部武
630
1:41.3 (0.8)
1071k
2番
スイレンカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
22.11.07
B4-6
200ダ
5人
村上章
630
1:57.8 (23.8)
989k
1番
イナノミツ
|
6
8頭
帯広
22.11.07
B4-6
200ダ
7人
金田利
640
1:51.2 (17.2)
1066k
4番
イナノミツ
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.10.30
Final
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
620
1:56.9 (12.0)
979k
1番
リュウノカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
8頭
帯広
22.10.15
いっち誕生
200ダ
6人
菊池一
630
1:58.0 (12.9)
1026k
3番
スーパード
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.10.17
10月22
200ダ
5人
渡来心
640
1:51.2 (9.6)
990k
4番
オニカゲ
|
3
8頭
帯広
22.10.22
まーくん記
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
640
2:01.3 (5.7)
1034k
3番
トラシゲ
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.10.17
10月22
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
630
1:53.1 (11.5)
1021k
8番
オニカゲ
|
3
9頭
帯広
22.10.22
第一回北Q
200ダ
3人
村上章
610
2:33.0 (6.4)
996k
4番
コウリュウ
|
5
8頭
帯広
22.10.24
B4-7
200ダ
5人
金田利
630
1:38.7 (8.8)
1068k
5番
キタノトッ
|
1
7頭
帯広
22.10.23
第一回碓氷
200ダ
3人
村上章
630
2:10.0 (5.1)
994k
4番
ファイント
|
8
9頭
帯広
22.10.17
10月22
200ダ
9人
西将太
640
2:06.4 (24.8)
1070k
7番
オニカゲ
|
3
9頭
帯広
22.10.17
10月22
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
620
1:43.3 (1.7)
975k
2番
オニカゲ
|
前々走
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.10.01
小田崇礼誕
200ダ
7人
金田利
630
2:07.1 (16.7)
1020k
3番
マタセタナ
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.10.10
B4-5
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
640
1:52.1 (19.9)
1014k
7番
ヒロノタイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.10.10
10月22
200ダ
3人
松本秀
640
1:57.1 (13.5)
1035k
3番
リュウノカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
22.10.01
小田崇礼誕
200ダ
9人
中山直
630
2:19.8 (29.4)
1030k
10番
マタセタナ
|
4
9頭
帯広
22.10.09
駒場一郎賞
200ダ
2人
村上章
610
2:03.4 (20.4)
999k
4番
コウシュハ
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.10.09
大蝦夷畜産
200ダ
2人
阿部武
630
1:45.6 (7.9)
1078k
3番
メオトクリ
|
5
8頭
帯広
22.10.08
B4-8
200ダ
6人
村上章
630
1:44.1 (8.0)
985k
7番
マツノビュ
|
10
10頭
帯広
22.10.01
小田崇礼誕
200ダ
8人
渡来心
640
2:28.0 (37.6)
1067k
8番
マタセタナ
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.10.09
株式会社G
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
620
1:34.1 (3.1)
985k
7番
イワキファ
|
3走前
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.09.26
B4-8
200ダ
2人
島津新
620
1:35.0 (0.5)
1018k
9番
ミヤビウル
|
2
8頭
帯広
22.09.26
辰美、誕生
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
1:50.3 (0.9)
1008k
7番
ツルイテン
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.09.18
東北産馬限
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
630
1:48.3 (14.1)
1030k
9番
サウスグリ
|
3
8頭
帯広
22.09.19
朝日くん誕
200ダ
3人
金田利
620
1:47.9 (10.2)
1021k
5番
コウシュハ
|
8
10頭
帯広
22.09.24
千歳えんむ
200ダ
10人
村上章
600
2:09.8 (33.4)
995k
6番
スーパーク
|
8
9頭
帯広
22.09.25
相続登記は
200ダ
8人
阿部武
620
1:52.9 (17.9)
1057k
9番
ドウナンカ
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.09.26
B4-8
200ダ
9人
村上章
620
1:53.1 (18.6)
985k
7番
ミヤビウル
|
8
9頭
帯広
22.09.18
集貝はな生
200ダ
8人
中山直
630
1:54.2 (23.5)
1067k
9番
ジャパント
|
7
7頭
帯広
22.09.24
草薙君誕生
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
610
1:46.3 (22.5)
971k
2番
サダノショ
|
4走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.09.04
矢仲さん誕
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
620
2:18.7 (30.7)
1006k
9番
アアモンド
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.09.12
鈴木Mob
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
2:09.9 (7.4)
991k
2番
ホクセイフ
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.09.12
B4-9
200ダ
7人
村上章
630
2:13.9 (19.2)
1024k
4番
マタセタナ
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.09.10
齋藤家御一
200ダ
5人
金田利
620
2:06.9 (5.6)
1015k
2番
イナズマタ
|
6
8頭
帯広
22.09.12
C1-10
200ダ
5人
島津新
600
2:13.4 (20.5)
973k
5番
コウシロー
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.09.03
焔魔るり誕
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:01.1 (10.0)
1061k
1番
エーデルシ
|
8
9頭
帯広
22.09.03
焔魔るり誕
200ダ
6人
村上章
620
2:41.1 (50.0)
974k
9番
エーデルシ
|
9
10頭
帯広
22.09.04
矢仲さん誕
200ダ
9人
菊池一
630
2:31.1 (43.1)
1077k
10番
アアモンド
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.09.05
B4-6
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
610
2:00.7 (9.5)
986k
10番
ホクエイテ
|
5走前
|