|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
469 | 491
|
452 | 473
|
374 | 385
|
468 | 488
|
479 | 495
|
465 | 471
|
490 | 496
|
435 | 439
|
461 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +1
|
448 -6
|
396 ±0
|
486 -2
|
476 ±0
|
476 -3
|
491 -4
|
430 -4
|
470 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1272良芝14
金1380不ダ3
金1308不ダ5
|
-
潟1227不芝9
金1385不ダ4
金1297良ダ1
|
水1236不ダ6
佐1309不ダ6
金1380稍ダ5
金1328良ダ5
|
-
阪1252良芝14
金1375不ダ4
金1320良ダ1
|
-
金1315良ダ1
金1401良ダ7
金1315良ダ1
|
-
大1311良ダ8
金1375良ダ2
金1314稍ダ4
|
-
東1255良芝8
金1372良ダ1
金1302不ダ2
|
-
金1327良ダ2
金1404重ダ4
金1327良ダ2
|
-
金1301不ダ1
金1379稍ダ4
金1301不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
12214
12417
0000
0000
|
30014
1107
0001
0001
|
21338
0008
0136
00218
|
20211
10012
0003
0002
|
2317
0004
0000
0000
|
1207
0213
0000
0000
|
1321
1010
0001
0003
|
12212
0002
0000
0000
|
24319
01311
0003
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
10頭
金沢
22.11.01
C15
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.3 (2.3)
39.8 482k
6番
8-8-8-9
ハクサンメ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
22.11.01
貴大から和
C16
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.0 (3.8)
41.8 454k
3番
6-5-7-7
エムオータ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
22.10.30
C19
1400右ダ
8人
服部大
56.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
39.8 396k
1番
8-8-8-8
ルーシッド
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
22.11.01
貴大から和
C16
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:39.9 (3.7)
41.1 488k
6番
8-8-8-8
エムオータ
|
10
稍
11頭
金沢
22.11.01
C17
1500右ダ
7人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:42.2 (3.7)
41.7 476k
3番
2-2-4-10
キープオン
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
22.11.01
C18
1400右ダ
6人
葛山晃
56.0
1:33.0 (3.0)
41.1 479k
5番
2-2-3-5
ホイッスル
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.11.01
C18
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
38.0 495k
6番
9-9-6-6
ホイッスル
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
22.10.30
C19
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:34.2 (2.7)
41.5 434k
7番
3-3-3-5
ルーシッド
|
7
稍
11頭
金沢
22.11.01
C17
1500右ダ
4人
松戸政
54.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
39.4 470k
1番
5-5-9-8
キープオン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
11頭
金沢
22.10.16
板橋競馬倶
C12
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
56.0
1:40.4 (2.6)
41.1 478k
10番
5-5-5-8
エムケード
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.16
C13
1500右ダ
3人
魚住謙
54.0
1:40.2 (2.3)
41.7 462k
8番
3-3-4-6
ハルカナネ
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
22.10.18
有限会社持
C16
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
56.0
1:40.1 (2.0)
39.5 389k
2番
9-9-9-9
エクセルレ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.16
持田裕☆馬
C14
1500右ダ
7人
柴田勇
56.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
39.8 489k
10番
7-9-10-8
ブロウンア
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.04
命名馬重賞
C15
1500右ダ
5人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:41.0 (4.8)
41.9 472k
3番
4-4-7-10
ハジメテノ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
22.10.18
C18
1400右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.7 471k
9番
2-2-2-3
ジャンヌサ
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
22.10.18
C17
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
38.4 496k
8番
6-6-6-4
ミュージア
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
22.10.18
C17
1400右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:32.7 (3.4)
41.3 438k
7番
3-3-3-4
ミュージア
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
22.10.18
C15
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.7 (1.4)
38.8 474k
2番
3-6-5-4
グローリア
|
前々走
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.02
C12
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.5 (1.1)
40.2 477k
5番
9-8-6-7
エイシンヒ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.02
コスモス賞
C13以下
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
41.6 466k
10番
4-4-1-2
パーシスト
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
22.10.04
雅也麻代2
C16
1400右ダ
11人
服部大
56.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
39.4 388k
6番
11-11-11-11
タマモトレ
|
4
良
11頭
金沢
22.10.02
C14
1500右ダ
9人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
39.6 486k
4番
2-2-3-3
チャリタブ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
22.09.06
C27
1400右ダ
3人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.2 479k
1番
1-1-1-1
スタービー
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.02
C18
1500右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:40.2 (4.1)
41.2 469k
8番
7-6-5-5
カイジンウ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.02
C18
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.5 (1.4)
39.2 495k
2番
5-4-3-3
カイジンウ
|
9
良
11頭
金沢
22.10.04
雅也麻代2
C16
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.7 (2.3)
42.4 438k
1番
1-1-1-4
タマモトレ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
22.10.04
命名馬重賞
C15
1500右ダ
4人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.9 (2.7)
40.6 470k
7番
2-2-3-5
ハジメテノ
|
3走前
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
22.09.20
C13特別
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.7 (2.5)
42.1 478k
9番
2-2-3-6
オーミロゼ
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
22.09.20
C14
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:38.5 (1.7)
40.9 462k
6番
2-2-2-2
ケンイーサ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
22.09.19
てがみ杯~
C17
1400右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:33.5 (2.4)
39.1 388k
3番
8-8-8-8
ナリノヴィ
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
22.09.20
C15
1400右ダ
9人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
39.2 483k
5番
5-4-5-5
アロマフォ
|
6
重
8頭
金沢
22.08.21
耕輔&由紀
C25
1500右ダ
3人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:41.2 (1.9)
42.6 475k
4番
4-4-4-5
ターンバッ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
22.09.13
絶好調W!
C22
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:39.0 (0.4)
40.2 466k
7番
3-3-2-1
パレスガー
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.09.13
色白美人金
C21
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.5 491k
1番
7-7-5-3
アイムアグ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.09.19
C18
1400右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
40.0 439k
2番
1-1-1-1
カスターニ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
22.09.19
まだまだ走
C16
1400右ダ
4人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:33.5 (2.0)
41.4 472k
5番
1-1-1-5
スカイ
|
4走前
|
4
重
7頭
金沢
22.08.28
C14
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.8 (1.3)
40.8 475k
4番
2-2-3-3
ビービーデ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
22.09.04
しほ&ゆめ
C26
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
38.9 467k
4番
2-2-2-1
ザガーロ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
22.09.06
C23
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:40.4 (1.6)
39.1 387k
6番
7-7-8-6
ロジシップ
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
22.09.06
小木袖ぎり
C21
1500右ダ
9人
田知弘
56.0
1:41.0 (3.5)
40.4 481k
6番
8-8-8-8
ウィンター
|
3
良
5頭
金沢
22.08.09
C28
1400右ダ
4人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
40.6 480k
2番
4-4-4-4
ケンイーサ
|
5
重
7頭
金沢
22.08.28
ゆかるんハ
3歳A3
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:39.3 (2.1)
39.6 465k
4番
6-5-5-5
スマートア
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.30
鶴仙渓賞
3歳B特選
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.2 (1.2)
39.1 492k
6番
8-6-2-1
ロデム
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
22.09.04
しほ&ゆめ
C26
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.2 435k
5番
1-1-1-1
プリモプレ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.09.06
競馬AI吉
C22
1500右ダ
5人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:39.7 (1.0)
39.0 466k
5番
3-4-4-4
ダニューブ
|
5走前
|