|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 471
|
565 | 582
|
418 | 429
|
472 | 491
|
477 | 495
|
469 | 483
|
464 | 472
|
503 | 542
|
507 | 530
|
420 | 483
|
446 | 461
|
478 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +4
|
563 -7
|
426 -1
|
481 -1
|
480 -2
|
476 -3
|
484 +7
|
508 +5
|
511 ±0
|
480 +4
|
467 +5
|
497 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1283良ダ3
浦1293良ダ7
大1418良ダ1
-
|
高1248不ダ5
阪1303良ダ12
高1470不ダ1
高1327重ダ2
|
高1256不ダ8
高1328不ダ6
豊1354良芝8
高1328不ダ6
|
高1270良ダ5
-
大1423不ダ2
-
|
高1270良ダ2
阪1284良ダ11
淀1370良芝3
高1334不ダ3
|
高1240不ダ1
東1271稍ダ10
高1461不ダ1
高1320不ダ6
|
高1262重ダ9
盛1283良ダ1
大1433重ダ5
高1343稍ダ11
|
高1245不ダ2
淀1252良ダ11
淀1362良芝11
高1340稍ダ6
|
高1237不ダ1
豊1253重ダ12
東1397良ダ4
高1338稍ダ2
|
佐1238良ダ2
盛1256稍ダ2
盛1410重ダ4
高1325稍ダ2
|
高1252不ダ5
高1326不ダ8
法1394良芝13
高1326不ダ8
|
東1177重ダ5
阪1240良芝12
阪1380良芝6
高1312稍ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
1015
2314
0105
3126
|
4418
1000
0001
0000
|
01221
0106
0003
0003
|
0001
2316
0003
0004
|
21612
0139
0018
0001
|
53111
1000
0002
0000
|
2009
20014
0000
0000
|
66531
0001
0100
0000
|
2203
0002
1115
0000
|
36631
28526
0104
0004
|
23239
0003
0001
0002
|
24529
0001
0001
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
高知
22.10.29
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
42.3 464k
6番
1-1-1-3
ハイプリー
|
11
良
12頭
高知
22.10.29
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
7人
△岡遼太
52.0
1:30.6 (3.8)
44.0 570k
2番
8-6-6-7
ゼンノナイ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
22.10.29
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
6人
井上瑛
56.0
1:31.3 (3.9)
44.4 427k
1番
8-8-8-10
ハイプリー
|
5
良
9頭
高知
22.10.30
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.0 (1.7)
39.8 482k
3番
8-7-7-5
ディープエ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
22.10.29
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.3 (2.9)
42.7 482k
11番
9-9-9-9
ハイプリー
|
8
良
12頭
高知
22.10.29
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:29.5 (2.7)
43.6 479k
11番
2-2-2-5
ゼンノナイ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
22.10.29
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
10人
木村直
56.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
42.8 477k
3番
3-3-3-5
ハイプリー
|
2
良
9頭
高知
22.10.30
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
39.7 503k
9番
2-2-2-2
ディープエ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
22.11.05
山急百周年
C3
1300右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:25.0 (0.7)
39.5 511k
9番
3-3-2-2
ヴィジャー
|
10
良
11頭
高知
22.10.29
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:31.1 (3.7)
43.1 476k
4番
10-10-11-11
ハイプリー
|
4
良
9頭
高知
22.10.30
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
5人
木村直
56.0
1:26.6 (1.3)
39.6 462k
5番
5-6-5-4
ディープエ
|
3
良
9頭
高知
22.10.30
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
1人
多田誠
56.0
1:26.6 (1.3)
40.4 499k
4番
3-3-3-3
ディープエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
浦和
22.07.21
しらこばと
A2下
1500左ダ
6人
岡村健
55.0
1:36.4 (1.1)
39.6 454k
4番
1-1-2-4
フクサング
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
22.10.16
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
6人
△岡遼太
52.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
42.5 571k
3番
2-2-2-3
トリストラ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
22.10.15
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
8人
多田誠
56.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
41.3 429k
2番
6-5-4-3
バシリッサ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
22.09.26
佐原(さわ
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
39.8 473k
9番
9-9-8-7
ハートロッ
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
22.10.15
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
40.9 484k
1番
10-10-9-5
バシリッサ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
22.10.16
C3-6
C3
1400右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
41.2 475k
11番
1-1-1-2
コパノカー
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
22.10.16
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
11人
木村直
56.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
42.1 472k
9番
5-6-8-8
トリストラ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
22.10.16
C3-6
C3
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
42.2 506k
12番
2-2-2-3
コパノカー
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
22.10.22
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
1人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.8 (0.9)
41.8 508k
10番
6-8-7-3
バンブープ
|
除外
稍
11頭
高知
22.10.15
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
-人
木村直
56.0
479k
5番
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
22.10.16
C3-6
C3
1400右ダ
11人
塚本雄
56.0
1:33.9 (2.0)
40.6 467k
1番
10-10-10-10
コパノカー
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
22.10.22
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
3人
多田誠
56.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
40.9 496k
8番
3-3-3-2
シンギング
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
22.07.04
江戸切子(
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
森泰斗
57.0
1:47.4 (4.5)
44.1 453k
2番
2-3-6-7
ニヨドスマ
|
中止
重
12頭
高知
22.10.02
乙女の避難
C3
1300右ダ
3人
△岡遼太
52.0
(0.0)
572k
6番
キョシンタ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
22.10.02
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
9人
木村直
56.0
1:27.1 (3.4)
40.7 423k
3番
10-9-9-10
ロイズピー
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.12
葛(くず)
C2一二三
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.3 (1.0)
41.4 472k
11番
12-9-9-8
トーセンレ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
22.10.02
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
8人
塚本雄
56.0
1:27.6 (2.5)
42.0 481k
5番
6-6-7-9
ホーカスポ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
22.10.02
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.5 (0.4)
40.5 478k
6番
1-1-1-1
ホーカスポ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
22.10.02
乙女の避難
C3
1300右ダ
7人
木村直
56.0
1:26.2 (2.4)
40.5 474k
8番
6-6-7-8
キョシンタ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
22.10.10
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.5 (0.1)
40.4 510k
1番
3-3-2-1
ミッドナイ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
22.10.09
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.3 (0.8)
39.1 507k
4番
3-3-2-1
ホワイトレ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
22.10.02
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
11人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.7 (4.0)
41.4 485k
9番
9-10-10-11
ロイズピー
|
8
重
11頭
高知
22.10.02
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.4 (2.3)
40.8 468k
2番
9-10-11-8
ホーカスポ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
22.10.10
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
2人
多田誠
56.0
1:25.0 (0.6)
40.1 500k
7番
7-8-8-7
ミッドナイ
|
3走前
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
22.05.31
五月(さつ
A2下
1500左ダ
9人
保園翔
55.0
1:37.0 (2.6)
39.3 458k
5番
1-1-3-6
アマネラク
|
7
重
11頭
高知
22.09.10
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
△岡遼太
52.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
42.2 571k
3番
1-1-1-4
ナナコロビ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
22.09.11
サロメお嬢
C3
1400右ダ
5人
木村直
56.0
1:32.8 (3.3)
40.6 420k
5番
7-7-7-6
ファースト
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
22.08.18
C2二三
1500左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
39.9 472k
1番
8-8-9-9
トリプルミ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
22.09.11
サロメお嬢
C3
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.4 (3.9)
40.1 482k
2番
8-8-8-8
ファースト
|
6
不
9頭
高知
22.09.11
ダリア特別
C3
1400右ダ
6人
林謙佑
56.0
1:32.0 (2.6)
41.3 470k
6番
5-5-6-8
ダノンロイ
|
6
不
8頭
大井
22.08.18
C2二三四
内1600右ダ
7人
△菅原涼
54.0
1:45.2 (3.1)
41.8 483k
3番
1-1-2-2
スペラーレ
|
10
重
10頭
園田
22.09.09
そのだライ
A1
1230右ダ
10人
松木大
56.0
1:20.6 (2.2)
38.9 520k
1番
7-7-8-7
パールプレ
|
取止
重
高知
22.09.18
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
-人
林謙佑
56.0
1番
|
8
不
10頭
高知
22.09.11
舞神楽イブ
C3
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:34.3 (3.0)
41.8 476k
9番
7-8-9-9
クリノライ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
22.09.11
ダリア特別
C3
1400右ダ
8人
木村直
56.0
1:32.6 (3.2)
39.2 462k
5番
9-9-9-9
ダノンロイ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
22.09.10
仲秋特別
C2
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.2 (2.1)
41.7 499k
5番
2-1-1-2
サンマルエ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
8頭
浦和
22.04.26
’22武蔵
4上
2000左ダ
5人
笹川翼
53.0
2:12.4 (2.7)
40.3 453k
5番
1-1-2-3
ランリョウ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
22.08.20
第三回富寛
C3
1300右ダ
2人
△岡遼太
52.0
1:25.8 (1.2)
40.2 565k
2番
1-1-1-1
シェノン
|
7
良
10頭
高知
22.08.28
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
10人
△岡遼太
54.0
1:28.2 (3.3)
41.8 425k
1番
5-4-5-6
コパノデイ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
22.07.27
C2五六七
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.2 (1.5)
40.2 472k
6番
7-10-11-11
ポシーブレ
|
2
良
10頭
高知
22.08.20
第三回富寛
C3
1300右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.0 (1.2)
39.2 482k
3番
9-9-9-7
アルトキュ
|
1
良
12頭
高知
22.08.20
津喜子長生
C3
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.6 (0.0)
40.6 471k
1番
2-2-2-1
ロイズピー
|
13
重
14頭
大井
22.07.27
C2五六七
外1400右ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.6 (2.5)
39.6 477k
7番
4-3-6
ターコイズ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
22.08.04
乾杯!加東
A1A2
1400右ダ
10人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
39.9 522k
8番
7-7-5-7
ビナサクセ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
22.09.03
園田指導M
C3
1300右ダ
1人
林謙佑
56.0
1:23.7 (0.6)
38.0 523k
3番
2-2-2-2
レジェンド
|
9
良
10頭
高知
22.08.28
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:28.9 (4.0)
41.7 475k
6番
6-6-8-8
コパノデイ
|
1
良
12頭
高知
22.08.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
塚本雄
56.0
1:26.5 (0.1)
40.4 461k
4番
6-5-3-2
オウケント
|
2
良
9頭
高知
22.08.27
遠野莉緒奈
C2
1400右ダ
1人
多田誠
56.0
1:33.3 (0.6)
40.6 491k
7番
5-5-6-3
サンマルエ
|
5走前
|