|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
436 | 438
|
481 | 489
|
442 | 446
|
450 | 494
|
-
|
448 | 448
|
415 | 423
|
460 | 501
|
463 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -8
|
443 +5
|
504 -1
|
445 -1
|
467 ±0
|
451 -6
|
463 +5
|
417 -6
|
489 ±0
|
476 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1032良ダ8
島1121良芝15
盛1032良ダ8
|
-
盛1157良ダ2
-
|
盛1015重ダ3
大1151良ダ2
盛1015重ダ3
|
盛1036良ダ6
幌1106良芝9
盛1036良ダ6
|
盛1029良ダ5
淀1114良芝11
盛1029良ダ5
|
盛1050良ダ8
-
盛1050良ダ8
|
盛1038良ダ7
盛1193稍ダ10
盛1038良ダ7
|
盛1012重芝1
-
盛1012重芝1
|
盛591稍芝6
法1091良芝3
盛591稍芝6
|
盛1003稍芝7
盛1170良ダ8
盛1003稍芝7
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
0007
0001
0000
0000
|
0200
0002
0003
0000
|
12321
0011
0000
0000
|
02017
0001
0000
0000
|
25524
0003
0004
0002
|
0002
0000
0001
0000
|
01125
0002
0000
0000
|
1117
0005
0001
0000
|
16520
0002
0000
0000
|
13153
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.14
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:04.2 (2.3)
38.9 460k
5番
5-6
ヤマニンエ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.30
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:15.7 (0.1)
39.3 438k
1番
1-1
アラリンホ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
22.11.14
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:15.9 (1.3)
39.0 505k
3番
6-6
エムティコ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.14
C2
C2
1000左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:03.8 (1.9)
37.8 446k
6番
8-8
ヤマニンエ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:03.0 (1.6)
37.4 467k
7番
9-9
パンドーロ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.14
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:05.0 (3.1)
41.0 457k
4番
1-2
ヤマニンエ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:03.8 (1.5)
38.2 458k
4番
8-8
キタノコレ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:02.6 (0.3)
37.8 423k
7番
4-3
キタノコレ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.14
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:02.8 (0.9)
38.2 489k
8番
3-4
ヤマニンエ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.14
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:04.2 (2.3)
38.9 483k
2番
6-5
ヤマニンエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:03.5 (1.2)
38.5 464k
5番
5-5
キタノコレ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:16.1 (0.0)
39.8 436k
1番
1-1
キリシマミ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
22.10.31
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:02.6 (0.8)
37.1 502k
2番
7-6
ストームブ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:03.6 (1.3)
38.1 446k
9番
7-7
キタノコレ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
22.10.31
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:02.9 (1.1)
37.4 467k
1番
6-6
ストームブ
|
14
稍
14頭
J小倉
22.01.23
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
★永島ま
50.0
1:59.7 (10.8)
49.3 466k
6番
2-2-11-14
ヴァランシ
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:19.3 (4.7)
40.5 458k
9番
7-10
シエラメン
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.26
アンバー賞
3歳
1700左芝
8人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:47.6 (3.2)
37.6 419k
1番
9-9-9-8
ダイリュウ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:03.3 (1.9)
38.9 489k
5番
2-3
パンドーロ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:04.3 (2.0)
39.2 477k
1番
5-6
キタノコレ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:03.2 (2.4)
38.3 457k
5番
7-7
ブライティ
|
11
良
14頭
J札幌
22.08.06
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
黛弘人
56.0
1:50.4 (3.0)
41.9 440k
6番
4-4-2-5
バンクロー
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:02.3 (1.5)
37.5 496k
8番
6-6
ブライティ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:17.6 (3.0)
38.6 440k
1番
8-7
シエラメン
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.17
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:16.1 (1.6)
38.7 467k
11番
4-6
シルバーサ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
22.01.12
JRA交流
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
山口勲
54.0
1:36.6 (4.2)
42.5 463k
3番
10-10-9-7
カシノリバ
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
22.06.12
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.2 (2.4)
40.4 457k
4番
6-6-6-7
スケールア
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.07.10
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:27.8 (2.1)
38.1 424k
1番
10-8
ベストフィ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
22.07.03
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
38.5 501k
2番
1-1
ビバリーク
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C2
C2
1000左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:04.1 (3.3)
39.1 470k
2番
8-9
ブライティ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:18.3 (3.9)
40.8 456k
7番
5-8
サザンクロ
|
6
稍
14頭
J函館
22.07.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
黛弘人
56.0
1:47.8 (2.1)
38.9 434k
8番
10-10-8-6
ワンダフル
|
7
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:02.4 (1.1)
37.1 486k
3番
8-8
ハッピーホ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.17
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
11人
木村暁
54.0
1:17.7 (3.2)
39.3 445k
4番
9-11
シルバーサ
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.10
テレトラッ
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
塚本涼
54.0
1:29.0 (1.9)
38.7 474k
1番
4-4
ピッコロバ
|
-
|
7
稍
7頭
水沢
22.05.29
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:27.2 (1.7)
40.8 455k
1番
3-3-5-6
マメシボリ
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.06.28
はまなす賞
3歳
1600左芝
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:40.3 (2.1)
35.6 426k
11番
11-11-11-11
リュウノア
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
22.06.20
C2
C2
850右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
52.4 (0.6)
37.1 491k
8番
2-2
ルーチェビ
|
6
良
6頭
盛岡
22.10.17
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:02.9 (2.1)
37.8 470k
1番
4-5
モズベイビ
|
4走前
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
22.08.23
ナティビッ
3歳C1
1600左ダ
11人
杉原誠
54.0
1:51.7 (6.7)
47.4 444k
7番
3-4-6-10
ショットメ
|
7
良
16頭
J東京
22.06.19
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
14人
▲原優介
53.0
1:39.3 (3.3)
38.7 452k
11番
12-12
メンアット
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.03
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:02.2 (1.7)
37.0 495k
7番
8-7
ケイティデ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
22.08.23
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1400左ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:29.9 (3.1)
39.0 456k
9番
7-7
トゥジアー
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
22.06.13
C2
C2
850右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
53.0 (1.6)
36.8 486k
8番
8-8
ブルートブ
|
-
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
22.05.15
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:27.2 (2.8)
41.1 456k
2番
2-2-3-4
ガレス
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.30
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1600右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:46.1 (1.2)
40.5 421k
10番
5-5-6-6
マルケイア
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
22.06.06
C2
C2
850右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
53.1 (0.9)
37.6 495k
4番
4-4
ルーチェビ
|
11
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
8人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:18.2 (4.2)
39.4 464k
7番
9-10
リーガルス
|
5走前
|