|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temple City
Mykukubird
マノラム
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ10
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 496
|
478 | 488
|
432 | 451
|
502 | 530
|
428 | 471
|
443 | 446
|
417 | 424
|
421 | 460
|
402 | 418
|
438 | 453
|
439 | 465
|
404 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
503 -3
|
477 +4
|
446 -4
|
525 -7
|
458 -6
|
438 -6
|
428 ±0
|
456 -11
|
413 +3
|
451 -5
|
470 +5
|
439 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉591重ダ9
豊1097良芝11
阪1272稍ダ6
盛1144稍ダ1
|
盛1018良ダ4
潟1126重芝9
東1229良芝11
盛1136不ダ4
|
盛1005良ダ2
淀1094良芝5
淀1272良ダ4
盛1150不ダ4
|
倉588稍ダ1
法1093良芝5
大1274稍ダ5
盛1141良ダ6
|
-
幌1132良芝6
盛1275不ダ3
盛1166良ダ9
|
盛595重芝1
盛1159良ダ3
淀1243良芝8
盛1159良ダ3
|
盛1020良ダ3
潟1133不ダ7
盛1271不ダ2
盛1139不ダ2
|
盛598良芝2
盛1143良ダ1
盛1288良ダ3
盛1143良ダ1
|
盛1021良ダ8
盛1141重ダ2
盛1266不ダ1
盛1141重ダ2
|
-
法1136良ダ10
盛1257重ダ5
盛1151良ダ3
|
盛1011良芝1
盛1158良ダ9
盛1279稍ダ9
盛1158良ダ9
|
盛592稍芝2
館1096良芝2
水1307不ダ5
盛1131不ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
1017
0001
0002
0000
|
2009
0002
0001
0000
|
36337
0215
0002
0000
|
31327
0001
0000
0000
|
371128
1119
0114
15720
|
15816
01210
0005
0002
|
05211
0000
0001
0000
|
14421
0007
0001
0000
|
35121
2205
0000
0000
|
24417
14214
0001
0000
|
52532
00218
0001
0000
|
36545
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
38.7 506k
1番
7-5
セシール
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
22.10.31
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
高松亮
55.0
1:01.8 (0.3)
37.1 473k
7番
3-3
クリアウェ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.03
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.5 (1.5)
37.9 450k
2番
2-1
ピシュマニ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
山本聡
57.0
1:02.0 (2.1)
37.3 532k
2番
5-5
トミケンエ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C1
C1
1200左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:16.6 (2.5)
38.3 464k
10番
8-8
ミッテルラ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C1
C1
1200左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:15.9 (1.8)
37.8 444k
6番
7-6
ミッテルラ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
塚本涼
57.0
1:02.5 (2.6)
37.4 428k
7番
8-8
トミケンエ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
22.10.20
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.0 (1.6)
42.1 467k
2番
1-1-2-3
トミケンミ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:29.5 (2.1)
40.1 410k
9番
1-3
ネオエレキ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C1
C1
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:16.6 (2.5)
38.6 456k
8番
6-8
ミッテルラ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
38.8 465k
2番
8-7
ネオエレキ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C1
C1
1200左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:16.1 (2.0)
38.8 444k
3番
1-1
ミッテルラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
9頭
盛岡
22.10.31
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
40.1 503k
3番
6-7
ケイジース
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.1 (3.6)
42.6 481k
6番
2-5
ドラゴステ
|
2
良
6頭
盛岡
22.09.19
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:00.5 (0.1)
36.2 448k
3番
1-1
エクシード
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
22.10.31
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
山本政
57.0
1:02.8 (2.9)
38.9 532k
4番
1-2
プレストル
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.24
コデマリ賞
C1八組
1400左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.4 459k
5番
8-7
ステーロ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
1:02.5 (2.2)
36.3 429k
5番
9-9
パープルグ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
22.10.31
C2
C2
1000左ダ
7人
菅原辰
57.0
1:02.0 (2.1)
37.4 427k
1番
6-6
プレストル
|
10
稍
10頭
浦和
22.09.22
C2五六七
1400左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
41.3 464k
8番
3-3-9-10
ヤマジュン
|
6
良
6頭
盛岡
22.10.17
C2
C2
1000左ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:02.2 (0.9)
37.7 414k
6番
4-5
リュウノヒ
|
11
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
11人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.6 (2.6)
39.3 459k
3番
9-9
シュゼット
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.24
コデマリ賞
C1八組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:30.7 (2.3)
39.6 465k
10番
11-10
ステーロ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:02.7 (2.4)
37.8 443k
10番
6-7
パープルグ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.17
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
35.8 499k
6番
10-8
デュードメ
|
8
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.1 (3.0)
41.8 477k
5番
1-2
プレストル
|
6
重
11頭
盛岡
22.09.05
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.3 (0.8)
37.4 448k
11番
3-2
アンドゥビ
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
22.10.17
C2
C2
1000左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:00.8 (0.9)
36.6 530k
3番
1-1
ストームブ
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.6 (2.8)
38.2 460k
1番
9-8
トキノソマ
|
4
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:01.9 (0.6)
37.0 431k
7番
7-7
ハッピーホ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
塚本涼
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
40.3 427k
7番
5-8
ドラゴステ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.13
激雷(げき
C2
900左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
56.2 (1.2)
38.8 457k
10番
4-4-8
アメリカン
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
いわてくじ
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:26.6 (0.5)
38.6 417k
10番
1-1
スパイラル
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
22.08.08
B2
B2
1400左ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.9 (1.7)
38.5 451k
1番
10-10
ドンナフォ
|
8
重
12頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
12人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
37.5 461k
11番
10-9
アニマート
|
2
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.8 (0.5)
37.4 446k
8番
2-2
ハッピーホ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.5 496k
8番
2-1
アッタガー
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.03
C2五組
C2五組
1200左ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
37.5 488k
2番
1-1
ヴェロニカ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
22.08.22
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.3 (0.4)
37.7 446k
4番
1-1
モーモーブ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.03
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:01.6 (1.1)
37.4 524k
6番
3-3
ケイティデ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
22.09.27
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.0 (1.9)
38.0 459k
1番
8-4
ピシュマニ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.08.02
C1
C1
1600左芝
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
37.5 445k
12番
7-7-6-6
クイーンシ
|
2
不
6頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
37.4 424k
6番
1-1
スマイルフ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
22.08.31
C2三
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
42.2 462k
2番
1-1-1-2
ルージュカ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
22.10.03
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:14.3 (1.5)
38.2 418k
8番
1-2
エティエン
|
4
重
11頭
盛岡
22.07.24
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.5 (1.3)
38.8 455k
1番
4-4
チュウオウ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.13
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.6 (1.9)
38.0 455k
4番
11-11
フレアリン
|
5
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.09.26
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.2 (1.4)
37.3 446k
6番
2-4
クールフォ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.09.26
3歳C2五
3歳C2五
1200左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:14.6 (1.8)
38.0 499k
3番
6-5
エティエン
|
4
不
12頭
盛岡
22.07.17
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
37.5 471k
1番
3-3
ギンノアメ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.08.15
C1
C1
1200左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.5 (1.9)
39.9 444k
7番
5-4
スターオブ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.09.18
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:02.4 (1.0)
38.4 529k
10番
2-2
ケイティデ
|
3
不
7頭
盛岡
22.09.20
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
37.4 461k
1番
3-3
マイネルフ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.07.19
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.7 (0.9)
38.7 442k
1番
10-8
ダンストン
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
22.10.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.5 (1.9)
40.1 423k
6番
4-5
チムドンド
|
5
良
8頭
浦和
22.08.11
C2五六
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
40.9 455k
7番
1-1-1-2
ヒゲクレイ
|
2
重
7頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
37.6 418k
7番
1-1
レオズアズ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.10
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
38.7 451k
3番
8-6
バジガクア
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.2 (2.0)
37.9 450k
1番
10-10
ドドナエア
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
22.09.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.8 (0.8)
37.7 449k
10番
2-2
ファルーク
|
5走前
|