|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 458
|
433 | 442
|
451 | 472
|
434 | 450
|
450 | 478
|
458 | 462
|
435 | 455
|
453 | 487
|
477 | 489
|
468 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 +2
|
444 -5
|
470 -2
|
438 -2
|
484 +6
|
440 +1
|
448 +1
|
487 +5
|
497 -2
|
469 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1297良ダ5
川1360稍ダ10
門1426重ダ4
川1360稍ダ10
|
浦1297良ダ4
船1362不ダ2
浦1438良ダ6
川1370良ダ3
|
川1306良ダ2
川1378良ダ3
川1439重ダ4
川1378良ダ3
|
東1276稍ダ6
川1390稍ダ5
東1393良ダ4
川1390稍ダ5
|
川1306良ダ4
浦1361重ダ1
川1424稍ダ1
川1366良ダ1
|
東1221良芝13
川1363稍ダ3
東1385良ダ13
川1363稍ダ3
|
東1297稍ダ10
川1361良ダ3
東1402良ダ7
川1361良ダ3
|
浦1283稍ダ1
川1345不ダ1
船1417良ダ1
川1345不ダ1
|
川1307重ダ4
浦1367良ダ2
川1434良ダ8
川1369良ダ1
|
浦1285良ダ2
浦1355稍ダ3
名1438良ダ3
川1363良ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
1206
10216
0003
0102
|
1018
0228
0000
0000
|
1110
1113
0002
1109
|
0103
0103
47912
0101
|
1026
3209
0000
0002
|
0002
00313
2005
0013
|
6406
1238
0002
0000
|
2211
9530
0000
0000
|
11310
12011
0000
0000
|
5610
3037
1101
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.15
稲富たまに
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:47.0 (2.0)
41.4 463k
3番
11-9-9-10
ブラックネ
|
9
稍
9頭
川崎
22.12.12
今年連対1
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:48.5 (1.6)
40.8 449k
6番
5-5-5-8
アイエンジ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.07
AZM&林
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
2:14.0 (1.3)
40.7 472k
9番
7-7-10-10
トーセンブ
|
5
稍
9頭
川崎
22.12.16
かながわ畜
B2三B3
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:39.0 (1.4)
40.4 440k
3番
8-8-7-8
カネショウ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.15
稲富たまに
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:46.8 (1.8)
42.0 478k
11番
3-3-1-1
ブラックネ
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
22.12.16
かながわ畜
B2三B3
1500左ダ
7人
☆古岡勇
56.0
1:38.9 (1.3)
40.3 439k
6番
9-9-9-7
カネショウ
|
4
稍
9頭
川崎
22.12.16
かながわ畜
B2三B3
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:39.0 (1.4)
41.4 447k
1番
3-3-3-3
カネショウ
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
22.11.11
晩秋(ばん
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
40.1 482k
1番
4-3-6-3
ビービーリ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.15
稲富たまに
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
御神訓
56.0
1:47.6 (2.6)
42.0 499k
2番
9-9-10-6
ブラックネ
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.12
爽秋(そう
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:46.1 (0.8)
40.1 472k
3番
7-7-7-7
エミーズロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
9頭
浦和
22.11.25
神楽月(か
B2二
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.7 460k
9番
7-6-7-7
ジョーイル
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
埼玉県酪農
B3二
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
38.8 446k
6番
4-4-6-5
シグラップ
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.13
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
7人
森泰斗
53.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
40.2 466k
5番
14-14-11-8
ケルンコン
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.08
ポエティッ
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
1:56.7 (1.8)
39.7 454k
5番
8-8-8-5
マイネルシ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.16
かわさきジ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:46.1 (1.9)
42.6 481k
12番
1-1-1-1
ジェイケイ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.08
時雨空(し
B2二
1500左ダ
13人
藤本現
56.0
1:37.4 (0.8)
39.6 445k
11番
12-13-13-9
ファルコン
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
22.11.11
晩秋(ばん
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:46.5 (0.9)
41.0 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
ビービーリ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
22.06.20
船橋競馬場
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.4 (0.2)
40.3 486k
11番
2-2-2-2
リンクスシ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
22.11.21
山茶花(さ
B2三B3
1500左ダ
10人
△野畑凌
55.0
1:37.2 (2.7)
40.8 491k
4番
5-4-4-5
タマモイッ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
22.09.14
夕月夜(ゆ
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:37.8 (1.3)
40.6 471k
9番
8-8-7-7
ラストブラ
|
前々走
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.08
時雨空(し
B2二
1500左ダ
14人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:38.8 (2.2)
40.6 462k
4番
14-14-14-14
ファルコン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.10
猪突猛進(
B3
900左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
55.8 (1.0)
37.4 448k
8番
10-11-11
トリプルフ
|
4
良
7頭
川崎
22.08.29
カノープス
B2B3
2000左ダ
5人
笹川翼
53.0
2:15.4 (1.2)
39.8 465k
6番
5-5-6-6
リーチアデ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
22.10.27
コントレイ
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:57.7 (0.7)
39.7 450k
7番
4-4-5-3
バンカブル
|
6
良
7頭
川崎
22.08.29
カノープス
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
藤江渉
57.0
2:16.1 (1.9)
41.1 480k
4番
1-1-1-1
リーチアデ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
22.10.25
楓特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
☆古岡勇
56.0
1:47.9 (1.4)
40.1 441k
8番
8-9-9-9
スパイスア
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.14
小六月(こ
B2三B3
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:36.1 (0.5)
38.7 445k
8番
2-2-1-1
グレイトム
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
22.05.20
開成町阿波
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:36.2 (0.8)
41.1 484k
13番
5-7-7-5
カネショウ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.08
時雨空(し
B2二
1500左ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:38.9 (2.3)
42.0 495k
1番
8-9-7-9
ファルコン
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
22.09.02
菊月(きく
B2二
1500左ダ
6人
澤田龍
56.0
1:37.8 (2.3)
39.3 466k
5番
7-7-2-6
ブラックパ
|
3走前
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.12
爽秋(そう
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:48.1 (2.8)
40.8 463k
5番
14-14-14-14
エミーズロ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.14
小六月(こ
B2三B3
1500左ダ
11人
西啓太
53.0
1:37.6 (1.5)
39.5 435k
9番
4-5-7-6
ウインオー
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
22.04.07
卯の花月(
B2三B3
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
53.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
38.9 462k
6番
12-11-11-10
デランブル
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
22.09.28
オルフェー
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:56.3 (1.4)
39.8 452k
11番
10-9-9-7
フーククリ
|
5
良
7頭
川崎
22.08.02
アルタイル
B1B2
2000左ダ
6人
藤江渉
53.0
2:13.8 (0.9)
40.8 479k
6番
1-1-1-1
フワトロ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.14
小六月(こ
B2三B3
1500左ダ
10人
☆古岡勇
56.0
1:37.6 (1.5)
38.8 442k
7番
11-11-12-12
ウインオー
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.14
日和風(ひ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:36.1 (0.2)
39.5 444k
1番
4-4-3-3
ナチュラル
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
22.04.29
春暖(しゅ
C1一
1400左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
39.9 487k
7番
2-1-1-1
ケリービー
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.12
爽秋(そう
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:47.1 (1.8)
40.2 497k
12番
12-13-13-13
エミーズロ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
22.03.01
忘れ雪(わ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
57.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
39.1 467k
7番
3-5-1-3
ギンザロッ
|
4走前
|
4
重
7頭
川崎
22.08.05
VTube
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
38.7 472k
5番
5-6-6-5
ディストピ
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
22.09.26
モミジアオ
B2B3
1200左ダ
7人
町田直
52.0
1:15.2 (1.8)
38.3 442k
8番
6-7-7
カールスバ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
22.02.04
アークトゥ
B3C1
2000左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
2:13.7 (1.8)
41.3 462k
7番
6-7-7-7
ダルヴァザ
|
4
不
11頭
門別
22.08.31
スースー和
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
落合玄
55.0
1:53.6 (0.6)
36.4 454k
4番
9-10-10-9
ノットイェ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
22.07.04
さくらんぼ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:36.6 (0.3)
40.2 478k
10番
1-1-1-1
レディオガ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
22.09.29
招き猫特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
57.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
38.9 443k
10番
11-11-11-11
トゥモロー
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
22.08.29
鶏頭(けい
C1一二三
1400左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.4 442k
8番
1-1-1-1
ハーモニー
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
21.10.11
#0藤井祐
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
40.4 483k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヴォーノ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.17
湘南ひらつ
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
41.0 482k
4番
7-7-5-3
リトルパイ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
22.01.31
氷瀑(ひょ
B2三B3
1500左ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:36.3 (0.0)
39.4 471k
8番
4-4-4-4
ランドファ
|
5走前
|