|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
青鹿毛
|
牝9
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 502
|
488 | 528
|
488 | 526
|
480 | 514
|
477 | 500
|
458 | 505
|
499 | 525
|
424 | 459
|
460 | 480
|
469 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +2
|
535 +2
|
514 +2
|
510 +1
|
487 ±0
|
493 -2
|
517 -1
|
444 +4
|
472 -6
|
476 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1247良芝6
高1447不ダ7
-
高1447不ダ7
|
東1213良芝1
豊1342良芝9
東1503良芝5
高1435不ダ1
|
高1312重ダ9
高1481重ダ2
法2086稍芝15
高1481重ダ2
|
豊1258良ダ3
東1368不ダ9
潟1515重ダ5
高1476重ダ5
|
高1302不ダ5
淀1327良芝2
法1503良芝4
高1454不ダ3
|
高1284不ダ1
東1396良ダ8
島1471良芝6
高1458重ダ5
|
高1299不ダ3
高1472重ダ6
高2018不ダ6
高1472重ダ6
|
高1302不ダ8
高1445不ダ4
-
高1445不ダ4
|
潟1228良芝12
東1344良芝5
幌1521稍芝12
-
|
大1274良ダ6
大1427良ダ12
大1569良ダ9
高1468重ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
86437
22215
0000
0001
|
65213
1126
0003
0104
|
115010
0100
0003
0001
|
57326
33017
03212
1003
|
26421
2248
0001
0001
|
55615
0115
20113
0006
|
78511
0104
0001
0005
|
28926
00110
0000
0002
|
1029
49921
0001
0001
|
135524
1025
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
8頭
高知
23.01.01
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:33.0 (2.5)
42.2 485k
3番
2-2-2-4
セイウンオ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
23.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
9人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.3 533k
3番
10-10-10-10
ダノンロイ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
23.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
41.3 512k
9番
2-2-2-3
ダノンロイ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
23.01.01
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:33.6 (3.1)
42.2 509k
8番
3-3-4-8
セイウンオ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
23.01.09
清楼銘応援
AB
1400右ダ
5人
多田誠
55.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
40.0 487k
6番
7-7-6-7
モダスオペ
|
7
稍
8頭
高知
23.01.10
国分川特別
B
1400右ダ
2人
多田誠
56.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
42.3 495k
8番
3-2-2-3
ウインカム
|
8
重
8頭
高知
23.01.01
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.5 (2.7)
41.8 518k
2番
4-3-4-7
スターファ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
23.01.09
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
55.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
40.1 440k
8番
10-10-10-7
コパノフラ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
22.11.24
霜月(しも
B1二B2
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:37.0 (2.8)
39.2 478k
11番
12-12-11-9
ゾディアッ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
23.01.01
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.0 488k
4番
7-7-7-5
セイウンオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
8頭
高知
22.12.17
B-3
B
1600右ダ
8人
▲濱尚美
53.0
1:50.2 (2.4)
42.7 488k
6番
2-2-4-7
ユピテルル
|
5
重
10頭
高知
22.12.17
広島県もみ
B
1600右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:49.1 (1.1)
42.2 535k
7番
7-7-7-6
ナナコロビ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
22.12.17
B-3
B
1600右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:48.1 (0.3)
40.8 515k
3番
1-1-1-2
ユピテルル
|
4
重
8頭
高知
22.12.17
B-3
B
1600右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:49.0 (1.2)
41.3 508k
8番
4-5-8-6
ユピテルル
|
7
重
11頭
高知
23.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
10人
多田誠
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.0 487k
5番
11-11-11-9
ダノンロイ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
23.01.01
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
多田誠
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.9 492k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハイフォー
|
4
重
7頭
高知
22.12.17
入河内大根
B
1600右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:48.9 (3.6)
41.7 526k
2番
4-3-4-4
ウタマロ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
23.01.01
B-3
B
1400右ダ
6人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.7 439k
3番
5-5-7-5
スターファ
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
22.11.09
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
10人
山崎誠
57.0
1:45.5 (2.6)
40.9 477k
7番
12-12-11-11
アイウォー
|
4
重
10頭
高知
22.12.17
広島県もみ
B
1600右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:48.9 (0.9)
42.1 490k
3番
6-6-6-5
ナナコロビ
|
前々走
|
8
重
8頭
高知
22.12.03
福山競馬記
B
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:34.9 (3.5)
43.5 487k
1番
3-3-4-6
ペネトラー
|
5
重
12頭
高知
22.12.03
長沢の滝特
B
1400右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
39.7 529k
7番
6-6-5-4
サノハニー
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
22.11.09
由仁町開町
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
57.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.8 516k
4番
1-1
マコトゴコ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
22.12.03
競馬の話す
B
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
40.9 509k
4番
5-5-6-5
マリンスカ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
22.12.17
B-3
B
1600右ダ
5人
多田誠
56.0
1:47.8 (0.3)
40.4 491k
1番
7-7-2-1
シロイスズ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
22.12.17
広島県もみ
B
1600右ダ
7人
多田誠
56.0
1:52.8 (4.8)
47.6 506k
10番
1-1-1-7
ナナコロビ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
22.12.03
競馬の話す
B
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.0 (4.2)
44.4 520k
7番
1-2-4-8
マリンスカ
|
6
重
7頭
高知
22.12.17
入河内大根
B
1600右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:49.4 (4.1)
42.0 446k
4番
5-5-6-6
ウタマロ
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.13
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
13人
張田昂
57.0
1:46.1 (2.0)
41.5 480k
4番
13-13-9-7
ケルンコン
|
11
重
12頭
高知
22.12.03
長沢の滝特
B
1400右ダ
6人
☆岡遼太
53.0
1:34.2 (3.1)
40.5 493k
6番
12-12-12-12
サノハニー
|
3走前
|
7
稍
8頭
高知
22.11.19
B-2
B
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:25.9 (1.4)
40.7 483k
5番
2-2-2-5
トリプルシ
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
22.11.19
B-2
B
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:25.1 (0.6)
39.7 530k
3番
3-3-4-3
トリプルシ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
22.10.26
カレーパン
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
57.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.8 516k
9番
1-1
ソルサリエ
|
5
稍
9頭
高知
22.11.19
B-3
B
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:26.1 (1.1)
40.7 508k
4番
8-8-8-8
サンマルエ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
22.12.03
長沢の滝特
B
1400右ダ
11人
多田誠
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.9 491k
12番
4-5-6-9
サノハニー
|
4
重
8頭
高知
22.12.03
福山競馬記
B
1400右ダ
6人
多田誠
56.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
40.5 497k
4番
7-6-5-4
ペネトラー
|
9
稍
9頭
高知
22.11.19
B-3
B
1300右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.6 (2.6)
42.8 523k
10番
3-3-3-7
サンマルエ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
22.12.03
長沢の滝特
B
1400右ダ
10人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.5 (3.4)
42.3 449k
10番
3-3-4-7
サノハニー
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
22.09.23
秋分の日(
B2一
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
38.2 477k
5番
9-9-9-7
ジュネス
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
22.11.19
鏡川特別
1900右ダ
10人
山崎雅
54.0
2:10.0 (2.1)
40.6 500k
5番
10-9-9-8
リワードア
|
4走前
|
8
重
9頭
高知
22.11.05
B-2
B
1600右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:49.3 (2.5)
43.7 482k
5番
1-1-1-7
リュウノゾ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
22.11.05
伊与木川特
B
1600右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:46.6 (1.4)
41.8 528k
5番
5-5-5-6
ユニバーサ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
22.10.12
ドレフォン
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
57.0
1:12.1 (0.0)
37.1 516k
1番
1-1
シンタロウ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
22.11.05
B-2
B
1600右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:47.9 (1.1)
41.3 506k
3番
6-5-5-3
リュウノゾ
|
2
稍
9頭
高知
22.11.19
B-3
B
1300右ダ
5人
多田誠
56.0
1:25.6 (0.6)
40.5 487k
1番
5-5-5-4
サンマルエ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
22.11.19
鏡川特別
1900右ダ
9人
岡村卓
56.0
2:12.1 (4.2)
44.7 497k
4番
5-4-5-7
リワードア
|
9
重
9頭
高知
22.11.05
B-2
B
1600右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:51.9 (5.1)
44.9 521k
9番
4-6-9-9
リュウノゾ
|
4
稍
9頭
高知
22.11.19
B-3
B
1300右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:25.9 (0.9)
40.8 445k
3番
6-6-7-5
サンマルエ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
22.07.05
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
5人
山崎誠
57.0
1:44.5 (1.5)
40.3 483k
12番
9-8-8-5
ドンレパル
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
22.10.15
ミラク特別
1400右ダ
8人
林謙佑
55.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
40.1 496k
2番
11-11-11-8
ペイシャク
|
5走前
|