|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
485 | 494
|
468 | 478
|
420 | 437
|
458 | 478
|
437 | 442
|
451 | 474
|
462 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
488 +2
|
478 -3
|
437 +4
|
463 -2
|
435 ±0
|
-
|
488 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1311良ダ2
笠1451良ダ1
笠1311良ダ2
|
-
大1292重ダ3
笠1474稍ダ4
笠1320良ダ3
|
-
阪1228良芝12
笠1461稍ダ4
笠1313良ダ1
|
-
阪1258良ダ9
笠1456良ダ2
笠1265良ダ1
|
-
豊1258不芝14
笠1465良ダ4
笠1310良ダ1
|
-
東1244良芝7
東1354稍芝12
笠1291良ダ6
|
-
笠1319良ダ2
川1468良ダ8
笠1319良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
|
2403
1000
0000
0000
|
13324
0013
0000
0000
|
32111
0004
0000
0000
|
4118
1200
00011
0002
|
30314
0002
0006
0000
|
47630
21215
0002
0000
|
1345
0228
0104
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
アザレア賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.0 486k
2番
5-4-5-4
サクラトッ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
好きです笠
C6
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:47.4 (0.6)
41.3 481k
1番
5-4-5-8
クッキート
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
41.8 433k
8番
8-9-9-9
コパノシュ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
春寒特別
C1
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
41.2 465k
9番
4-5-4-4
コパノキャ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
40.8 435k
5番
7-8-8-8
コパノシュ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
41.9 464k
9番
4-6-4-4
コパノシュ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
好きです笠
C6
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:48.4 (1.6)
42.1 490k
6番
4-5-4-4
クッキート
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.11
松竹梅特別
C14
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
39.4 485k
7番
4-3-2-1
ホウオウカ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
笠松けいば
C6
1400右ダ
2人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
41.4 484k
7番
5-6-8-7
モズジャイ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.27
都草特別
C1
1600右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:48.3 (3.1)
41.1 439k
8番
8-8-8-8
スズカサン
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.25
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:46.3 (1.1)
40.6 459k
2番
6-4-1-1
チェリーヒ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.27
都草特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
平瀬城
54.0
1:46.5 (1.3)
39.5 439k
2番
6-6-6-4
スズカサン
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.27
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.6 470k
5番
3-3-3-2
トゥースア
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.25
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:49.7 (3.4)
42.7 491k
1番
8-8-8-9
ルーラーザ
|
前々走
|
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
22.12.29
雪吊り特別
C14
1400右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.4 490k
4番
9-9-6-4
マイトシッ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.5 482k
2番
3-5-3-3
メモリーア
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.13
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
7人
東川慎
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.7 435k
5番
6-6-5-5
マイトシッ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
22.12.27
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
39.5 465k
1番
6-5-5-5
ピースラヴ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.13
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.1 442k
2番
6-5-4-2
トゥルーグ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.7 466k
5番
2-2-2-2
メモリーア
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
塚本征
56.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.2 493k
3番
4-4-4-4
メモリーア
|
3走前
|
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
22.12.13
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
38.4 493k
8番
6-7-7-6
サンジョノ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
22.12.30
オッズパー
C1
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:50.0 (2.4)
38.8 484k
5番
5-5-3-4
ヤマニンリ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
22.12.29
C9組
C9
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:49.1 (1.0)
41.9 438k
9番
3-3-4-4
ゴッドレイ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.12.15
松岡久の役
C9
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
41.7 464k
4番
3-3-2-2
ハニーメモ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
22.12.17
村上直弥知
C3
1400右ダ
11人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:36.4 (2.8)
42.5 455k
10番
10-11-11-10
ダノンテイ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
22.12.30
来年こそは
B7C3
1400右ダ
5人
東川慎
54.0
1:33.9 (1.8)
39.8 466k
6番
6-8-8-8
オモイソメ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
22.12.16
ヤングジョ
C
1500右ダ
3人
浅野皓
56.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
40.6 494k
6番
3-3-3-4
サルセル
|
4走前
|
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
22.11.14
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
56.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
39.3 494k
8番
6-6-4-2
アイファー
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
22.11.28
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
1人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
39.2 478k
8番
4-4-4-3
フーレドロ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
22.12.15
松岡久の役
C9
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
40.7 437k
6番
4-4-4-4
ハニーメモ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.11.28
C12組
C12
1600右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
41.0 463k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゼロワンタ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
22.12.03
鳥取和牛特
C3
1300右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:27.4 (2.7)
41.3 450k
8番
9-8-8-8
サイレント
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
22.12.14
初氷賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
▲及川烈
51.0
1:46.7 (1.9)
40.4 463k
1番
6-6-7-6
ヤマニンリ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
22.12.01
マリ卍柳ケ
C10
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
40.6 489k
2番
4-4-4-2
ガンネル
|
5走前
|