|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
488 | 502
|
438 | 453
|
471 | 471
|
509 | 527
|
460 | 471
|
462 | 466
|
498 | 530
|
472 | 535
|
446 | 494
|
463 | 476
|
452 | 484
|
440 | 452
|
538 | 540
|
451 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 +2
|
451 -5
|
481 +10
|
533 +2
|
472 -3
|
468 +3
|
528 -4
|
530 -2
|
475 -5
|
481 +1
|
483 +5
|
474 +24
|
543 -1
|
467 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1381不ダ5
-
-
-
|
川1404良ダ5
川1492良ダ9
-
川1492良ダ9
|
川1383重ダ1
東1420良ダ9
法2025良芝7
-
|
浦1359重ダ4
盛1386不ダ1
-
川1435稍ダ6
|
船1396稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
川1393良ダ5
-
-
-
|
浦1360良ダ1
川1438稍ダ9
川2146不ダ6
川1438稍ダ9
|
門1387稍ダ2
水1421不ダ6
-
-
|
川1367良ダ4
川1455良ダ12
浦2111良ダ1
川1455良ダ12
|
川1369稍ダ4
川1457重ダ4
-
川1457重ダ4
|
川1379重ダ1
法1378良芝14
川2161良ダ3
川1476良ダ2
|
浦1368良ダ1
船1473良ダ5
-
-
|
川1384良ダ7
東1420稍ダ13
-
川1459重ダ6
|
船1439良ダ12
潟1363良芝11
-
川1470良ダ6
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
3412
0001
0002
0000
|
1128
0004
0000
0000
|
0000
1002
0016
0006
|
2012
73516
0002
0001
|
0103
1013
0000
0000
|
1003
0111
0007
0000
|
01015
2227
1015
0002
|
811856
0216
0001
0000
|
32215
20015
0000
4018
|
2146
2019
0000
0000
|
4307
2114
0000
1014
|
48316
1114
0001
0000
|
1002
01010
0002
0000
|
1004
0129
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
春の月(は
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
藤江渉
56.0
1:38.1 (0.6)
39.8 496k
12番
6-4-4-3
オールイズ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
23.01.30
C2一二三
1600左ダ
12人
藤本現
54.0
1:52.8 (5.6)
47.7 456k
14番
2-2-2-10
ヴィブエア
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
22.11.07
蓬菊(よも
C2一二三
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:38.9 (2.1)
42.3 471k
7番
9-9-4-6
ムーディナ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
23.01.30
C2一二三
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:48.5 (1.3)
40.9 531k
7番
14-14-14-10
ヴィブエア
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.01
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
☆池谷匠
55.0
1:34.4 (1.2)
42.2 475k
3番
3-3-4-5
ジェイケイ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
23.01.31
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.7 (0.3)
39.7 465k
8番
14-14-14-13
イグレック
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.14
狭山湖(さ
C2一
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
39.9 532k
11番
6-4-4-6
コスモルー
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
C2三四
1500左ダ
12人
橋本直
56.0
1:40.8 (3.5)
42.3 532k
6番
3-3-5-8
ヤマニンフ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.14
狭山湖(さ
C2一
1400左ダ
11人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
38.4 480k
8番
10-11-12-11
コスモルー
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.30
白妙菊(し
C2一二三
1400左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:34.1 (1.3)
41.5 480k
5番
6-4-4-3
サラサワン
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
23.01.30
C2一二三
1600左ダ
5人
☆野畑凌
55.0
1:47.6 (0.4)
42.8 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヴィブエア
|
12
良
13頭
船橋
22.11.29
馬い!男は
C1四五
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:41.1 (3.4)
43.6 450k
13番
2-2-5-7
グリーンラ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.15
啄木鳥(き
3歳1
1600左ダ
7人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
41.2 544k
4番
12-12-10-10
ニャンチン
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.30
白妙菊(し
C2一二三
1400左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:34.5 (1.7)
40.6 463k
8番
10-10-11-10
サラサワン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.01
C2四五六
1400左ダ
1人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
41.5 495k
12番
3-3-3-2
フォールロ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.06
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
3人
☆古岡勇
53.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
42.1 458k
5番
9-9-8-7
コスモキル
|
1
重
9頭
川崎
22.10.14
木菟(みみ
3歳1
1500左ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:38.3 (0.3)
40.1 471k
8番
7-7-1-1
ピースオン
|
7
良
8頭
川崎
23.01.02
福笑(ふく
C2一二三
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:47.1 (1.3)
41.2 529k
6番
7-7-6-7
ギルトレタ
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
22.12.17
馬い!淡路
C2三四
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
56.0
1:41.7 (2.5)
42.3 476k
3番
9-9-10-9
カルネ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
23.01.03
宝船(たか
C2四五六
1500左ダ
5人
☆新原周
55.0
1:39.3 (0.8)
40.3 465k
12番
8-10-6-7
ビスバルト
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
23.01.10
ランチタイ
C2二三
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.5 (0.0)
40.4 529k
5番
6-5-4-2
コスモルー
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
23.02.06
C2
1000左ダ
11人
橋本直
56.0
1:05.3 (1.7)
40.5 531k
2番
8-5
エンロサデ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
22.09.21
秋の夜(あ
C1
2000左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
2:13.0 (0.9)
40.8 494k
3番
8-8-7-7
グーガルド
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
22.04.07
C1一二三
1600左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
41.6 470k
1番
3-4-5-3
デュークア
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.06
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
1人
△野畑凌
54.0
1:39.0 (0.2)
42.1 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
フジシラユ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.09
C1四五六
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
41.0 448k
9番
4-5-1-4
ソルティエ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
22.08.25
鶺鴒(せき
3歳1
1500左ダ
6人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:38.5 (1.8)
40.4 543k
8番
8-8-7-5
ミッドナイ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.01.16
C2二三
1500左ダ
9人
御神訓
54.0
1:43.9 (4.5)
44.6 456k
6番
7-6-9-7
ウインアル
|
前々走
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.04
C2七八九
1400左ダ
4人
藤江渉
56.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
40.7 502k
9番
3-3-3-1
カルヴァド
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
22.12.15
山賊大照典
C2四五六
1500左ダ
7人
△野畑凌
52.0
1:41.0 (2.4)
42.9 464k
8番
3-3-3-5
ガリンシャ
|
3
良
14頭
J札幌
22.08.28
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
松岡正
54.0
1:47.1 (0.6)
37.9 464k
3番
13-13-10-9
ジューンポ
|
3
重
8頭
川崎
22.12.13
大磯らしい
C1四五六
1500左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:38.7 (1.1)
40.9 525k
8番
6-7-4-3
ムーディナ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
22.10.26
馬い!祝1
C2二三
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
56.0
1:41.1 (2.6)
42.5 481k
10番
2-2-2-2
モントカイ
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
22.12.15
山賊大照典
C2四五六
1500左ダ
4人
△新原周
54.0
1:39.4 (0.8)
40.6 466k
4番
8-8-10-8
ガリンシャ
|
2
稍
8頭
浦和
22.12.26
晩冬(ばん
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
39.2 530k
5番
4-5-4-3
ジュンハン
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
49.9 (1.7)
36.8 531k
8番
9-9
ベルセブン
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
22.08.31
乙女座(お
C1
2000左ダ
4人
▲室陽一
51.0
2:13.4 (2.3)
40.8 495k
7番
8-10-9-9
オーケーパ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
22.03.16
春陽(しゅ
C1三
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
56.0
1:37.0 (0.5)
39.7 472k
3番
1-1-1-1
スリーヴリ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
22.12.12
KEIRI
C1七八
1500左ダ
11人
△野畑凌
54.0
1:41.1 (2.5)
44.9 477k
12番
2-2-2-3
クロスオブ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
22.10.17
金木犀(き
C2一
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.7 (1.0)
39.5 452k
6番
2-1-1-1
トレジャー
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
22.08.05
仏法僧(ぶ
3歳1
1600左ダ
9人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:46.5 (1.6)
41.0 543k
3番
11-11-8-7
ユキグニ
|
6
良
8頭
川崎
23.01.02
福笑(ふく
C2一二三
1600左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:47.0 (1.2)
41.1 456k
4番
5-5-6-5
ギルトレタ
|
3走前
|
5
重
11頭
高知
22.12.03
鳥取和牛特
C3
1300右ダ
4人
井上瑛
56.0
1:25.9 (1.2)
40.5 496k
2番
4-4-5-3
サイレント
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
22.11.07
C2一二三
1600左ダ
10人
△野畑凌
52.0
1:49.2 (2.3)
44.5 460k
1番
4-4-5-9
ノアブラッ
|
5
稍
14頭
J札幌
22.08.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
△角田大
52.0
1:47.8 (0.7)
39.6 476k
4番
5-5-6-4
エターナル
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.30
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:41.7 (1.1)
37.6 522k
2番
10-8
マルケイア
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
22.05.30
3歳二
1400左ダ
7人
岡村健
56.0
1:33.5 (3.7)
41.5 455k
2番
7-7-6-8
ツーシャド
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.10
C2七八九
1400左ダ
4人
△新原周
54.0
1:33.8 (1.7)
40.0 458k
5番
11-11-10-9
フリフリ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
埼玉県養豚
C1三
1500左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.0 (1.0)
40.3 521k
2番
10-10-8-5
ジングルベ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
22.12.27
川越藩のお
C2
800左ダ
6人
橋本直
56.0
50.8 (1.8)
37.4 519k
7番
7-10
アキノポエ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
22.08.10
サードニク
C1
2000左ダ
6人
吉留孝
54.0
2:12.0 (1.2)
40.3 493k
9番
3-3-2-3
タカジョー
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
22.02.28
C2一二三
1400左ダ
3人
増田充
58.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
41.2 474k
11番
2-2-2-1
マサハヤア
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.08
柊(ひいら
C1七八
1500左ダ
8人
△野畑凌
54.0
1:40.0 (3.2)
43.7 476k
3番
3-3-4-6
プラチナバ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
22.09.29
C2
1200左ダ
6人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:16.0 (0.3)
38.9 443k
9番
3-3-3
センドハー
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
22.07.04
赤翡翠(あ
3歳1
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:40.5 (1.5)
41.1 537k
5番
14-12-6-8
キョウエイ
|
5
稍
8頭
川崎
22.12.12
花大根(は
C2一二三
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:48.8 (2.6)
43.5 464k
6番
6-6-6-5
サンオーク
|
4走前
|
除外
稍
11頭
高知
22.11.19
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
-人
妹尾浩
56.0
9番
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.15
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
11人
町田直
54.0
1:35.5 (4.9)
43.9 440k
12番
3-3-4-12
パワポケビ
|
11
良
11頭
J札幌
22.07.30
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
8人
松岡正
54.0
2:03.7 (1.4)
37.9 466k
10番
1-1-1-1
ヒルノロワ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.04
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.3 (1.8)
37.8 523k
6番
8-7
ユノートル
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
22.05.06
3歳
1500左ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:39.6 (0.0)
40.2 460k
4番
2-2-2-2
ティーファ
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
22.10.10
ランチャ特
3歳4ロ
1400左ダ
9人
△新原周
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.8 462k
8番
4-5-5-5
リオシャン
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
22.08.30
晩夏(ばん
C1三
1500左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:37.9 (0.3)
39.6 515k
2番
6-6-7-4
ビナハロン
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.24
浦和800
C2C3
800左ダ
4人
▲室陽一
54.0
49.3 (0.4)
36.2 529k
7番
1-1
ピノゼン
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
22.08.04
農家レスト
C1
2000左ダ
4人
川島正
54.0
2:16.1 (3.7)
43.1 492k
1番
4-5-9-9
グランスエ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
22.02.21
市制施行3
C2二三
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
56.0
1:37.9 (0.4)
41.0 471k
5番
2-2-1-1
ミトノラッ
|
9
稍
10頭
浦和
22.10.21
晩秋(ばん
C2C3
2000左ダ
2人
▲野畑凌
54.0
2:18.4 (5.3)
44.7 474k
7番
2-2-4-9
ラスティネ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
22.09.21
三峰山(み
C2一
1500左ダ
7人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:39.1 (2.0)
40.0 451k
4番
7-9-11-11
シントーキ
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
22.06.14
小千鳥(こ
3歳3
1500左ダ
3人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:40.0 (1.0)
40.1 538k
14番
13-12-8-4
マーシテイ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
22.08.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
御神訓
54.0
1:43.0 (1.6)
40.7 454k
2番
6-6-4-3
マルカンブ
|
5走前
|