|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
489 | 514
|
489 | 502
|
481 | 490
|
485 | 496
|
444 | 494
|
515 | 515
|
463 | 469
|
426 | 449
|
402 | 411
|
457 | 458
|
473 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -9
|
487 -2
|
504 +7
|
484 +3
|
496 ±0
|
493 -1
|
521 +1
|
454 +5
|
458 +1
|
414 +7
|
457 +3
|
479 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1293稍ダ6
-
-
-
|
高1242重ダ6
大1292重ダ13
東1400良ダ5
高1309不ダ1
|
高1250不ダ7
園1330重ダ1
船1441稍ダ2
-
|
高1249不ダ1
阪1225良芝6
淀1370良芝9
高1347重ダ1
|
-
名1308不ダ2
名1479良ダ2
-
|
高1284重ダ5
高1347重ダ2
潟1354良芝9
高1347重ダ2
|
高1254不ダ6
阪1267良ダ5
阪1378良芝7
高1333重ダ3
|
高1249不ダ2
高1318重ダ4
高1477稍ダ9
高1318重ダ4
|
高1259不ダ8
高1321不ダ3
高1514稍ダ7
高1321不ダ3
|
-
阪1242稍芝10
-
-
|
高1273重ダ7
豊1215良芝6
東1346良芝18
高1335不ダ9
|
高1257不ダ9
潟1219良芝10
法1367重芝8
高1338不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
0001
0000
0001
0028
|
1608
0006
1005
0000
|
2003
0101
00011
0009
|
5109
0001
0000
0000
|
1229
2320
0003
0000
|
15126
2004
0206
0000
|
01317
0001
0001
0001
|
5119
0001
0005
0000
|
14644
0001
0000
0000
|
13413
0000
0000
0000
|
00019
2003
0000
0001
|
11114
0003
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
9頭
高知
23.03.06
黒船賞まで
C3
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:29.3 (2.1)
40.6 492k
8番
9-9-9-8
シュペール
|
11
不
11頭
高知
23.03.21
春風颯おめ
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:27.0 (3.4)
42.7 489k
2番
5-5-6-8
マカオンブ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
23.03.21
春風颯おめ
C3
1300右ダ
6人
☆岡遼太
55.0
1:25.0 (1.4)
39.1 497k
7番
11-11-11-11
マカオンブ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
23.03.22
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
1人
林謙佑
56.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
39.3 481k
2番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
22.08.02
疾風(しっ
B1
920右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
56.2 (0.9)
37.0 496k
9番
2-2
スノールナ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
23.03.15
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:34.7 (0.4)
41.2 494k
11番
11-12-10-5
ピカケ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
23.03.15
優木かな生
C3
1400右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:33.3 (1.7)
41.6 520k
12番
3-3-2-2
ヴィクトリ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
23.03.15
46回目の
C3
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.4 (1.0)
41.3 449k
9番
10-11-10-7
ゲティスバ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
23.03.15
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
12人
▲濱尚美
51.0
1:36.7 (2.4)
43.9 457k
2番
6-6-6-12
ピカケ
|
4
良
10頭
姫路
23.03.01
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
40.0 407k
3番
5-5-5-6
アイノカタ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
23.03.19
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
10人
高野誠
54.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
41.4 454k
2番
10-7-9-8
クーバ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
23.03.21
春風颯おめ
C3
1300右ダ
8人
多田誠
56.0
1:25.7 (2.1)
41.8 481k
5番
4-4-4-5
マカオンブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
8頭
J小倉
23.02.12
4歳上1勝
2600右芝
3人
▲鷲頭虎
54.0
2:43.1 (1.5)
37.4 482k
6番
4-4-5-5
セツメンノ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
22.08.03
三浦で「自
C1四五
1500左ダ
14人
澤田龍
56.0
1:38.3 (2.4)
41.3 492k
12番
7-8-6-7
ハーモニー
|
12
稍
13頭
J阪神
23.02.19
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
13人
國分恭
58.0
1:58.0 (4.0)
39.2 498k
4番
13-12-13-13
ルイナール
|
1
重
11頭
高知
23.03.15
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
1人
林謙佑
56.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
41.5 484k
3番
1-1-1-1
ポケットリ
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
22.07.22
C2組
C2
1500右ダ
2人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.5 (1.9)
39.3 494k
11番
3-3-2-1
ブッシュド
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
23.03.01
祝カート誕
C3
1400右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:35.7 (2.9)
41.7 490k
8番
6-6-6-7
ゼヒニオヨ
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
23.03.01
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:33.5 (1.1)
40.6 518k
9番
5-5-5-6
ホウオウジ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
23.02.28
香川県オリ
C3
1400右ダ
10人
☆岡遼太
53.0
1:34.8 (1.5)
41.5 460k
4番
10-9-9-10
メイショウ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
23.02.28
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
9人
▲濱尚美
51.0
1:35.6 (2.2)
42.0 455k
8番
6-6-7-7
マイネルエ
|
3
稍
10頭
姫路
23.02.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:33.7 (0.6)
39.0 409k
4番
6-6-7-6
トキノヒト
|
11
重
12頭
高知
23.03.15
46回目の
C3
1400右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:35.2 (1.8)
42.5 458k
10番
5-5-6-10
ゲティスバ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
23.03.14
アテツマン
C3
1300右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:27.6 (3.2)
41.4 474k
7番
8-9-9-9
ハニーリン
|
前々走
|
8
良
15頭
J福島
22.11.20
磐梯山特別
2600右芝
7人
角田大
55.0
2:44.2 (1.1)
37.3 468k
3番
9-9-9-8
マイネルメ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
22.07.24
トゥモロー
C1二三
1600左ダ
12人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:47.7 (3.5)
41.0 496k
4番
9-10-10-12
ルミエール
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
23.02.02
ジャニュア
B2B3
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
57.0
1:48.7 (2.6)
43.3 499k
9番
9-9-5-10
ジャスパー
|
1
重
8頭
高知
23.02.08
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
41.0 487k
3番
1-1-1-1
ホシハタノ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
22.07.08
C2組
C2
1500右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
40.1 496k
9番
3-3-2-2
クジラ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
23.02.13
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.1 (3.8)
43.4 489k
3番
5-5-5-7
テンチシン
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
23.02.21
通りすがり
C3
1300右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
42.2 520k
5番
5-5-4-4
スラッシュ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
23.02.13
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
6人
多田誠
54.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
41.8 459k
12番
4-4-3-4
キョウエイ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
23.02.13
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
11人
▲濱尚美
51.0
1:33.9 (2.6)
41.3 453k
4番
9-9-9-9
テンチシン
|
2
良
10頭
園田
22.12.30
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
39.8 409k
4番
3-3-5-2
ベラジオホ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
23.02.28
香川県オリ
C3
1400右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
42.5 455k
9番
4-4-5-5
メイショウ
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
23.03.06
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
42.5 473k
8番
1-1-1-1
ホシハタノ
|
3走前
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
22.11.05
3歳上1勝
2600右芝
5人
西村淳
55.0
2:40.9 (1.1)
37.5 470k
8番
6-5-6-5
ミステリー
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
22.07.08
立葵(たち
C1四五
1500左ダ
11人
澤田龍
56.0
1:40.2 (2.5)
42.4 490k
10番
6-7-8-10
デイオブサ
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
22.12.17
2022ヤ
2000左芝
16人
泉谷楓
57.0
2:06.2 (4.8)
38.0 496k
5番
10-10-15-15
エコルフリ
|
12
良
16頭
J福島
22.11.19
西郷特別
1150右ダ
16人
原優介
53.0
1:09.6 (1.3)
37.9 476k
5番
10-11
ヴァリアン
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
22.06.10
四谷の千枚
C1
1700右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:52.2 (2.1)
41.5 493k
11番
7-5-3-5
ノボリスタ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
23.01.31
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.1 (3.1)
43.6 491k
12番
3-3-4-6
ネルガル
|
5
重
10頭
高知
23.02.14
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
8人
林謙佑
56.0
1:34.2 (1.6)
41.8 517k
2番
6-5-7-6
マイネルエ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
23.01.31
C3-4
C3
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
54.0
1:35.2 (2.2)
41.5 460k
8番
8-8-8-9
リュタン
|
8
重
12頭
高知
23.02.01
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
11人
▲濱尚美
51.0
1:36.0 (1.5)
42.7 456k
2番
8-7-7-9
エスケーオ
|
6
稍
9頭
園田
22.12.02
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:34.2 (0.9)
41.1 403k
1番
5-4-5-6
モーニング
|
7
重
11頭
高知
23.02.07
大恵陽子誕
C3
1300右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:27.3 (0.9)
41.7 460k
9番
2-2-2-2
ニシケンリ
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
23.02.21
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
多田誠
56.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
42.8 475k
5番
4-5-6-7
パウダリー
|
4走前
|
4
良
15頭
J小倉
22.09.04
3歳上1勝
2600右芝
4人
★今村聖
50.0
2:39.1 (0.7)
36.5 466k
14番
5-5-5-5
シホノスペ
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
22.06.24
荷風賞
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.8 (2.9)
41.5 495k
10番
9-9-10-9
ナヴィリオ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
22.11.29
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
12人
今野忠
57.0
1:59.3 (3.7)
42.8 501k
10番
6-6-7-7
キーピリオ
|
14
良
15頭
J阪神
22.04.17
4歳上2勝
1400右ダ
11人
松田大
57.0
1:27.6 (3.4)
40.0 482k
5番
3-5
ローウェル
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
22.05.27
C7組
C7
1500右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.8 (0.6)
38.1 492k
9番
3-3-3-2
アインジェ
|
取止
不
高知
23.01.24
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
-人
嬉勝則
56.0
9番
|
4
重
7頭
高知
23.02.01
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:33.7 (0.8)
40.9 518k
6番
7-7-7-6
ガイフウカ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
23.01.17
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:33.7 (0.8)
41.3 451k
6番
11-9-8-6
インペリア
|
10
不
11頭
高知
23.01.18
ひがしやま
C3
1400右ダ
10人
▲濱尚美
51.0
1:34.4 (2.5)
41.6 463k
7番
10-10-10-10
クールボス
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
22.11.17
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
40.7 405k
9番
3-4-3-2
スナークユ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
23.01.08
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
15人
江田照
56.0
1:13.5 (1.8)
38.0 470k
15番
15-15
ダルダヌス
|
12
重
12頭
高知
23.02.14
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:38.1 (4.8)
46.9 474k
2番
2-2-3-11
マラッカ
|
5走前
|