|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栃栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
508 | 532
|
499 | 503
|
493 | 495
|
442 | 475
|
488 | 511
|
449 | 472
|
479 | 495
|
501 | 510
|
402 | 410
|
424 | 427
|
477 | 479
|
425 | 441
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 +3
|
506 +3
|
500 +7
|
468 ±0
|
492 ±0
|
463 -5
|
502 -2
|
504 +2
|
407 -2
|
416 -11
|
470 ±0
|
435 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1266良ダ5
名1363重ダ2
-
名1363重ダ2
|
阪1222良芝6
名1366良ダ2
潟1367良芝6
名1366良ダ2
|
-
名1375稍ダ1
法1353良芝6
名1375稍ダ1
|
笠1301稍ダ2
名1364稍ダ2
浦1447良ダ7
名1364稍ダ2
|
笠1327良ダ3
名1363稍ダ2
-
名1363稍ダ2
|
笠1296良ダ1
名1409良ダ11
笠1454良ダ5
名1409良ダ11
|
阪1225良芝12
名1363稍ダ2
名1449重ダ5
名1363稍ダ2
|
-
名1368重ダ1
東1410良ダ9
名1368重ダ1
|
名1307不ダ1
名1377良ダ3
-
名1377良ダ3
|
笠1323稍ダ1
名1384稍ダ2
-
名1384稍ダ2
|
-
名1370重ダ1
阪1367良芝13
名1370重ダ1
|
潟1248稍芝11
名1369良ダ2
東1368良芝11
名1369良ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
0158
1367
0003
0003
|
0005
2201
0002
0000
|
0102
1017
0004
0000
|
111536
01539
0001
0000
|
1122
2202
0000
0000
|
35336
0002
0002
0002
|
26316
12413
0015
0001
|
0007
22120
0002
0000
|
10225
04317
0000
0000
|
1000
0102
0005
0014
|
0005
12410
0000
0000
|
0015
15311
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.30
C7組
C7
1500右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:37.6 (0.4)
39.6 513k
8番
9-7-7-4
ルアスドゥ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
23.01.18
C18組
C18
1500右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
40.0 503k
7番
5-5-3-2
トーホウク
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
C15組
C15
1500右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:37.5 (0.8)
39.8 493k
2番
1-1-1-1
フレスコバ
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.30
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:39.3 (3.5)
40.1 468k
9番
11-11-11-10
マグマオー
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.30
C11組
C11
1500右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.3 (0.9)
39.5 492k
3番
4-4-4-2
モンストル
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.31
一発逆転!
C3
1500右ダ
11人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:40.9 (4.7)
41.1 468k
4番
11-11-11-11
シンゼング
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.31
サヨナラS
C4
1500右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:38.8 (1.9)
40.1 504k
7番
9-9-5-6
ヒナアラレ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.30
☆祝☆克樹
C10
1500右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:38.1 (1.6)
40.1 502k
2番
5-4-4-3
デルマエル
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.30
C7組
C7
1500右ダ
11人
尾崎章
54.0
1:41.7 (4.5)
43.9 409k
12番
2-3-5-10
ルアスドゥ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.21
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
40.5 427k
7番
1-1-1-1
クリーンゲ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.30
C9組
C9
1500右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:39.0 (2.0)
40.2 470k
3番
3-3-6-7
アウゲンブ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.30
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
7人
塚本征
56.0
1:38.0 (2.2)
39.3 441k
12番
10-8-8-6
マグマオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.01.19
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:38.1 (0.5)
40.3 511k
8番
10-10-7-4
アイファー
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
23.01.04
魚介豚骨フ
C21
1500右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:36.6 (0.3)
40.1 499k
5番
2-2-2-2
ケイカ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.15
頑張れ!杉
C17
920右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
58.0 (0.0)
37.7 495k
9番
6-2
ウインマリ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.02
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:39.5 (1.1)
40.3 470k
1番
8-8-9-5
ヤマイチマ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
善太川(ぜ
C13
1500右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
40.5 488k
3番
5-2-2-2
ゼントユウ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
23.03.10
C2-8組
C2
1300右ダ
9人
金山昇
56.0
1:28.6 (2.3)
41.1 476k
9番
8-8-10-10
ダンクエー
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
みんな笑っ
C4
1500右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:39.8 (2.9)
41.6 505k
4番
10-8-6-8
ウォーター
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
祝・鍬釣4
C2
1500右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:37.6 (1.1)
40.1 505k
3番
6-5-5-4
キタノドー
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.16
~高松宮記
C7
1500右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:39.3 (1.6)
41.3 414k
2番
5-6-7-7
ノーブルガ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
神生秀司あ
C19
1500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
41.0 431k
5番
5-5-4-3
アースロマ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.16
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:38.5 (2.3)
41.6 468k
11番
3-3-3-3
ステイトダ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.16
~高松宮記
C7
1500右ダ
7人
細川智
56.0
1:38.5 (0.8)
40.6 438k
9番
7-7-6-6
ノーブルガ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
23.01.03
もしもし?
C7
1500右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
41.0 515k
3番
10-8-6-8
クレールフ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
22.12.21
堀川(ほり
C16
1700右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:52.6 (0.6)
40.9 501k
11番
3-3-2-2
ゼアズノー
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
23.02.16
C2九十
1500左ダ
7人
澤田龍
54.0
1:40.8 (1.7)
42.0 493k
8番
6-6-5-7
ジャスミン
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.02.17
第一回マロ
C7
1500右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:38.6 (1.3)
39.9 472k
6番
8-8-8-6
キタノダロ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.06
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
43.0 490k
3番
2-1-1-1
ナローパス
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
23.02.23
さがけいば
C2
1400右ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:36.1 (3.2)
42.0 477k
2番
10-8-10-10
クインズユ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.03
姫熊りぼん
C4
1500右ダ
7人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
40.9 506k
1番
7-7-7-6
ウォーター
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
23.02.14
C21組
C21
1500右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:38.5 (0.8)
40.4 507k
4番
1-1-1-1
フルフォー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.02
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
5人
☆浅野皓
53.0
1:40.6 (2.2)
41.7 414k
5番
4-5-6-6
ヤマイチマ
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.12.22
安田好信引
C12
1500右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
40.0 424k
2番
1-1-1-1
サングノー
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.02
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:40.3 (1.0)
42.6 469k
6番
2-2-2-3
サトノソラ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.03
岳ちゃん誕
C7
920右ダ
8人
細川智
56.0
59.0 (2.3)
38.5 439k
6番
4-7
ケイアイギ
|
3走前
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
22.12.08
C5組
C5
1500右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:38.7 (1.5)
39.9 513k
2番
10-7-8-8
グレートコ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
22.12.05
C24組
C24
1500右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
39.2 500k
9番
3-3-3-2
フェルクア
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
23.02.10
C2八九
1200左ダ
8人
▲木間龍
51.0
1:19.3 (1.9)
40.0 502k
1番
9-9-9
ダバイコー
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
23.02.03
かなこ★た
C7
920右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
57.8 (0.9)
37.2 476k
9番
6-8
フェノメー
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
23.02.27
C26組
C26
1500右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:39.3 (0.7)
39.8 492k
6番
1-1-1-1
オータムソ
|
9
稍
11頭
佐賀
23.02.12
さがけいば
C2
1400右ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:35.8 (3.0)
41.8 477k
11番
7-7-10-10
パーフェク
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.02.17
C4組
C4
1500右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:39.0 (1.4)
39.6 507k
5番
8-7-7-6
グッドスペ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
23.01.31
C23組
C23
1500右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:38.9 (1.3)
41.0 510k
2番
4-4-4-2
アスターデ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.02.16
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
5人
☆浅野皓
53.0
1:39.3 (1.3)
40.4 414k
3番
6-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
22.12.06
巴川(とも
C15
1500右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:39.2 (1.9)
41.4 432k
5番
8-6-5-4
メイショウ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.02.16
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
40.5 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ノーブルガ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.02.17
第一回マロ
C7
1500右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:39.1 (1.8)
40.7 442k
5番
4-6-5-8
キタノダロ
|
4走前
|
2
重
12頭
名古屋
22.11.25
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
6人
保園翔
56.0
1:38.7 (0.6)
40.0 515k
5番
12-11-10-6
タマモサウ
|
2
重
12頭
名古屋
22.11.22
C27組
C27
1500右ダ
5人
☆細川智
55.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
41.3 499k
6番
2-2-2-1
メイショウ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
23.01.19
C2八九
1200左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:21.1 (2.4)
43.0 499k
9番
9-5-5
リュウノケ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.01.20
佐々木高子
C7
1500右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:38.2 (1.4)
39.4 475k
2番
7-6-8-6
ザベストデ
|
11
重
11頭
名古屋
23.02.15
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.5 (4.7)
44.9 494k
2番
1-1-2-6
サンブルー
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
23.01.23
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
10人
出水拓
56.0
1:26.1 (2.0)
39.8 479k
11番
12-12-11-11
クワトロチ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.01.20
C4組
C4
1500右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:40.0 (3.1)
40.2 513k
8番
9-10-10-10
コーリンバ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
23.01.17
C26組
C26
1500右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
40.1 509k
6番
2-2-2-2
セリガチ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.02
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
5人
☆浅野皓
53.0
1:39.3 (1.5)
40.9 421k
10番
4-6-6-5
サノワン
|
12
良
13頭
J新潟
22.10.23
3歳上1勝
外1800左芝
12人
☆秋山稔
54.0
1:50.4 (2.4)
35.1 414k
10番
12-12
フィールシ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.02
トントン長
C14
920右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
58.4 (1.0)
37.6 475k
8番
5-5
スウィート
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
23.02.03
かなこ★た
C7
920右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
57.8 (0.9)
37.4 444k
6番
5-7
フェノメー
|
5走前
|