|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡12
栃栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
485 | 507
|
484 | 512
|
521 | 534
|
430 | 458
|
484 | 506
|
435 | 448
|
492 | 524
|
527 | 551
|
480 | 503
|
448 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
493 +6
|
489 +3
|
526 ±0
|
457 +1
|
491 -4
|
441 -11
|
526 +4
|
540 +2
|
473 -15
|
462 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1358不ダ1
大1530良ダ15
-
-
|
金1342重ダ1
島1460良ダ1
-
金1500良ダ1
|
金1362重ダ1
-
-
-
|
金1358重ダ3
門1514重ダ6
-
金1522良ダ3
|
金1359良ダ1
金1508重ダ4
-
金1508重ダ4
|
金1385稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
金1368稍ダ1
盛1451良芝4
-
-
|
金1340不ダ3
-
-
-
|
金1372重ダ6
倉1451重ダ1
-
-
|
-
幌1488良ダ10
-
-
|
1500 1700 1900 金1700 |
持時計 |
12224
5006
0001
0000
|
2105
9215
41214
0111
|
6003
5001
0003
0000
|
310010
3346
0012
0000
|
2111
2303
0004
0102
|
4116
1001
0000
0000
|
01210
41119
0209
0000
|
4102
4115
0006
0000
|
01111
1002
1006
0106
|
2548
0000
0006
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
金沢
23.04.02
小松・台北
B11
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
38.9 487k
6番
6-5-5-5
デザートス
|
5
重
6頭
金沢
23.03.19
楽天競馬で
A22
1500右ダ
1人
柴田勇
56.0
1:39.0 (1.7)
39.3 486k
3番
3-5-4-5
シンゼンデ
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
23.03.25
大聖寺桜ま
B21
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:36.2 (0.9)
37.4 526k
7番
2-2-2-1
プラットフ
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
23.03.21
SCなにわ
B12
1500右ダ
1人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.5 (0.2)
41.2 456k
3番
2-2-1-1
アオイフェ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
23.04.04
三番叟賞
B13
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
38.6 495k
2番
3-2-1-1
ロバリアス
|
7
不
16頭
大井
23.03.28
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
6人
安藤洋
54.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
38.7 452k
3番
4-3
オーブラン
|
取消
良
9頭
金沢
23.04.02
小松・台北
B11
1400右ダ
-人
堀場裕
56.0
3番
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
23.03.28
百万石の極
B24
1400右ダ
1人
柴田勇
56.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
38.4 538k
3番
5-4-1-1
ギンチャン
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
23.04.02
小松・台北
B11
1400右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:34.7 (4.1)
40.3 488k
7番
9-9-9-9
デザートス
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
23.04.02
小松・台北
B11
1400右ダ
4人
▲加藤翔
51.0
1:33.8 (3.2)
39.8 462k
5番
4-6-7-8
デザートス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
7頭
金沢
23.03.19
きこちゃん
B14
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:37.6 (0.9)
37.7 485k
7番
1-1-1-1
リチェルカ
|
取止
金沢
22.12.25
令和4年ラ
A11特選
1400右ダ
-人
柴田勇
56.0
8番
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
23.03.14
B24
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
38.5 521k
4番
2-2-1-1
サンダルー
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
23.03.12
菜の花特別
B11
1400右ダ
4人
米倉知
56.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
39.4 456k
9番
2-2-2-3
ビッグタイ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
23.03.12
ショコ壱番
B12
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:38.2 (1.4)
40.1 496k
3番
3-3-2-2
ハイアーグ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
23.03.07
C2111
外1200右ダ
8人
安藤洋
54.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
37.8 451k
5番
5-4
ダイコクテ
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
23.03.12
ショコ壱番
B12
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
56.0
1:36.8 (1.4)
38.8 522k
7番
2-2-1-1
フォルテベ
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
23.03.12
がんばれ!
C15
1400右ダ
2人
柴田勇
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
37.8 534k
3番
3-3-1-1
フジヤマブ
|
9
稍
11頭
金沢
23.03.12
2023金
A22
1500右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:40.3 (3.8)
39.7 486k
3番
11-11-11-10
ノーウェイ
|
除外
不
10頭
金沢
22.12.22
楽天競馬で
B22
1400右ダ
-人
田知弘
54.0
6番
|
前々走
|
取消
稍
10頭
金沢
23.03.12
ショコ壱番
B12
1500右ダ
-人
藤田弘
56.0
1番
|
取止
金沢
22.12.24
令和4年ラ
A11特選
1400右ダ
-人
柴田勇
56.0
8番
|
1
重
9頭
高知
23.02.12
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:48.5 (0.0)
42.3 531k
9番
4-4-3-2
マイネルパ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
22.12.21
渋谷くんの
B12特別
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.4 458k
2番
3-3-4-2
アルカウン
|
取止
金沢
22.12.23
ラークスパ
B14
1500右ダ
-人
吉田晃
56.0
9番
|
3
良
16頭
大井
23.02.24
C3一二
外1200右ダ
11人
安藤洋
54.0
1:14.7 (0.4)
38.1 455k
5番
9-5
タイキエク
|
6
重
9頭
高知
23.02.12
バレンタイ
C2
1600右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:48.9 (1.2)
41.0 524k
6番
7-7-7-7
スリーヘリ
|
9
良
12頭
金沢
22.11.07
ネットで買
B14
1500右ダ
2人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:38.0 (1.4)
38.7 544k
4番
7-7-7-6
ソジュン
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
22.12.21
競馬大好き
B13特別
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.2 (0.2)
38.8 503k
7番
7-7-4-3
インフォー
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
22.12.13
楽天競馬で
B24
1400右ダ
3人
田知弘
54.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
39.6 455k
7番
4-4-4-7
ミュージア
|
3走前
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
22.12.21
ネットで楽
A21
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
37.6 502k
11番
3-3-3-4
ナリノヴィ
|
金沢
22.12.11
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
2:09.0 (1.8)
39.1 510k
7番
6-4-6-5
ヴェノム
|
1
重
12頭
高知
23.01.31
ユキワリイ
C3
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.2 (0.1)
39.2 534k
5番
1-1-1-1
バーナード
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
22.12.06
香林坊ツリ
B11
1400右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.2 460k
3番
5-5-7-5
グッドオー
|
取止
金沢
22.12.20
ラークスパ
B14
1500右ダ
-人
吉田晃
56.0
9番
|
13
良
16頭
大井
23.01.27
C3一二
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:17.5 (2.1)
41.5 456k
13番
7-6
ヌマ
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
23.02.05
高知市こど
C2C3
1400右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:34.3 (0.7)
40.3 520k
7番
5-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
10
重
13頭
J中山
22.09.18
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
12人
◇藤田菜
55.0
1:11.7 (1.5)
36.1 538k
12番
12-12
アウトパフ
|
取消
不
7頭
金沢
22.12.05
おトクで楽
B15
1500右ダ
-人
中島龍
56.0
8番
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.09
ベニジウム
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.1 468k
4番
3-4
ムーランシ
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
22.12.06
楽天競馬で
B12
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:35.8 (0.4)
37.7 496k
7番
5-3-3-2
エイトマイ
|
1
稍
11頭
金沢
22.11.08
湯涌温泉特
B11
1400右ダ
2人
柴田勇
56.0
1:29.9 (0.0)
37.1 510k
6番
2-2-1-1
カンパニョ
|
取止
不
高知
23.01.24
ロウバイ特
C3
1300右ダ
-人
佐原秀
56.0
5番
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
22.11.22
上村、岡に
B12
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:35.8 (0.7)
38.8 460k
6番
2-2-3-2
スリーマイ
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
22.12.05
B16
1500右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
1:36.2 (1.1)
38.6 500k
2番
7-7-4-3
ヤマカツレ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
22.12.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.6 451k
8番
11-8
セルゼ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
23.01.29
C2C3混
C2C3
1300右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.2 (1.8)
40.6 514k
7番
9-7-7-6
ムーンオブ
|
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
22.08.20
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
13人
▲水沼元
54.0
1:12.6 (1.1)
36.7 536k
5番
14-14
キタノブレ
|
6
重
7頭
金沢
22.11.20
みんなでキ
B14
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
38.8 497k
7番
6-6-5-6
グッドオー
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
22.11.02
サフラン特
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
37.5 470k
12番
9-8
スノーホル
|
5走前
|