|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
439 | 453
|
444 | 462
|
411 | 422
|
468 | 472
|
439 | 441
|
446 | 464
|
420 | 446
|
506 | 531
|
466 | 496
|
399 | 418
|
470 | 504
|
423 | 445
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 -1
|
453 +2
|
412 +3
|
473 +4
|
446 +2
|
458 +1
|
429 -6
|
528 -3
|
476 -5
|
406 -2
|
493 +6
|
445 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1284良ダ10
館1469重ダ5
園1330良ダ6
|
園1222良ダ1
園1303不ダ1
-
園1303不ダ1
|
-
阪1260不ダ5
倉1467良ダ4
園1311不ダ4
|
-
東1261重ダ3
-
園1317良ダ1
|
-
園1325良ダ6
-
園1325良ダ6
|
-
東1265重ダ9
幌1478良ダ4
園1316良ダ3
|
園1210不ダ2
東1308良ダ12
-
園1309不ダ2
|
-
園1317良ダ2
倉1467良ダ4
園1317良ダ2
|
-
豊1256稍ダ7
倉1508良ダ12
園1273不ダ2
|
-
園1305良ダ2
-
園1305良ダ2
|
-
豊1266良ダ11
島1458不ダ2
園1314不ダ7
|
園1199良ダ2
東1279良ダ6
幌1480良ダ6
園1315良ダ7
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
3128
0004
0005
0000
|
613638
0000
0000
0000
|
13330
0000
00111
1003
|
5133
0000
0001
0001
|
2004
0012
0003
0000
|
21216
0210
0025
0002
|
46639
0002
0001
0000
|
1100
0000
0113
0000
|
4212
3109
0208
0006
|
13117
0001
0003
0000
|
5118
0002
0236
0004
|
85512
1118
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
園田
23.05.03
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
4人
大山龍
54.0
1:34.0 (2.4)
40.6 445k
7番
9-9-8-6
アロハブリ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
23.04.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.7 451k
3番
1-1-1-1
メジャーロ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
23.05.03
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
松本幸
56.0
1:34.3 (2.7)
41.4 409k
5番
5-5-5-4
アロハブリ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
23.04.27
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
大山龍
55.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.7 469k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジュンダッ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
23.04.19
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
54.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
41.4 444k
6番
7-7-7-6
アーテルレ
|
8
重
8頭
園田
23.04.27
C1
C1
1700右ダ
8人
杉浦健
54.0
1:58.3 (3.2)
42.7 457k
4番
5-5-6-8
コンジャン
|
10
良
11頭
園田
23.05.03
アマリリス
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
▲山本太
53.0
1:34.7 (2.5)
41.0 435k
1番
6-7-10-11
サトノプリ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
23.05.03
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
杉浦健
54.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.8 531k
3番
1-1-1-1
アロハブリ
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
23.04.11
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:45.3 (7.6)
45.9 481k
9番
3-3-5-6
ベイビーア
|
9
重
12頭
園田
23.04.27
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹村達
54.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
43.9 408k
4番
1-1-1-1
ミラモンテ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
23.05.02
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:33.9 (0.1)
40.6 487k
3番
6-6-6-4
フィールマ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
23.05.02
C2
C2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:22.4 (0.0)
40.4 445k
10番
4-3-3-2
クリムゾン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
5頭
園田
23.04.20
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
4人
大山龍
54.0
1:33.9 (1.0)
40.6 449k
2番
4-4-5-2
クールブリ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
23.04.12
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
54.0
1:35.6 (3.8)
42.4 447k
10番
7-7-6-6
ネビュライ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
23.04.14
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
松本幸
56.0
1:33.4 (2.6)
40.5 409k
8番
8-8-7-9
エイシング
|
1
稍
6頭
園田
23.04.06
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
1人
大山龍
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
40.8 471k
2番
1-1-1-1
ディアデマ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
23.03.31
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
松木大
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.3 444k
7番
2-2-2-2
ハイチャレ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
23.04.05
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.3 457k
1番
4-4-4-4
コスモツカ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
23.04.20
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
永井孝
56.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
40.1 436k
6番
5-5-5-4
ウォーター
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
23.03.29
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.4 529k
9番
1-1-1-1
マヨン
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.15
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:41.0 (1.2)
41.0 485k
7番
5-5-5-5
ムーンドラ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
23.04.05
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.9 (0.5)
41.3 405k
1番
4-4-4-4
ランボシ
|
4
良
12頭
姫路
23.01.18
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.7 (0.6)
39.2 503k
12番
3-4-3-5
ネネ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
23.04.19
C2
C2
1230右ダ
3人
中田貴
54.0
1:21.8 (1.1)
40.5 449k
5番
7-7-5-4
チャイムリ
|
前々走
|
6
良
10頭
園田
23.04.05
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
10人
石堂響
54.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
40.3 445k
4番
10-10-10-8
ランボシ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
23.03.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
54.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
41.3 444k
6番
2-2-2-1
リゾルート
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
23.03.29
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
11人
松本幸
56.0
1:34.7 (2.1)
41.7 409k
2番
10-10-10-10
イエローキ
|
1
不
9頭
姫路
23.03.23
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
1人
大山龍
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.9 470k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハクビ
|
6
良
10頭
姫路
23.02.28
C1二
C1二
1500右ダ
3人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:39.7 (1.2)
42.0 442k
4番
2-2-1-1
モズニキタ
|
7
良
12頭
姫路
23.03.14
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
39.8 450k
12番
5-5-6-7
ロルバーン
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
23.04.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
9人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.2 435k
7番
9-9-9-10
カドカラハ
|
4
良
16頭
J小倉
22.07.03
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
1人
藤岡康
54.0
1:46.7 (0.4)
38.8 510k
14番
4-5-3-3
オースミリ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
23.02.08
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.2 (3.3)
43.0 486k
10番
2-2-2-4
エティエン
|
9
良
12頭
姫路
23.03.14
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
40.0 411k
7番
5-6-7-8
ボーダーオ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
22.12.31
C1
C1
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
38.7 501k
4番
5-5-5-6
ミステリー
|
2
稍
8頭
園田
23.03.29
C2
C2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:22.1 (1.1)
40.8 443k
2番
5-5-3-4
トモジャス
|
3走前
|
10
稍
12頭
姫路
23.03.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
大山龍
54.0
1:33.9 (1.8)
41.0 452k
5番
7-7-7-7
サンライズ
|
7
良
10頭
姫路
23.03.14
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
板野央
54.0
1:34.6 (1.8)
39.3 440k
5番
3-3-3-2
モーニング
|
8
良
12頭
姫路
23.03.07
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
松本幸
56.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
39.0 413k
8番
12-12-12-12
タガノタン
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
23.02.28
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
大山龍
55.0
1:34.0 (0.4)
39.8 469k
9番
4-4-2-1
ラガートゥ
|
1
稍
10頭
姫路
23.01.27
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
40.0 439k
3番
1-1-1-1
デンコウジ
|
9
稍
12頭
姫路
23.02.22
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.6 (1.2)
39.4 456k
5番
8-8-5-4
グランドジ
|
9
不
10頭
姫路
23.03.23
C1
C1
1800右ダ
10人
永井孝
56.0
2:03.0 (2.2)
40.7 435k
1番
6-6-4-6
グランドル
|
6
良
14頭
J中京
21.12.12
2歳未勝利
1800左ダ
1人
古川吉
54.0
1:57.4 (1.7)
41.2 508k
10番
4-6-2-2
グレナデン
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
22.12.19
C1四五
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:39.1 (0.1)
41.2 486k
4番
2-2-2-1
ブッシュド
|
5
稍
12頭
姫路
23.02.22
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
竹村達
54.0
1:33.7 (1.0)
40.0 410k
11番
3-3-3-4
サンドスピ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
22.06.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
38.6 487k
7番
10-10-9-9
ロードオヒ
|
3
良
10頭
姫路
23.03.15
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
41.0 440k
7番
5-5-4-3
プレミアム
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
23.03.03
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.2 (0.9)
40.8 444k
6番
6-8-10-7
パンディー
|
5
良
10頭
姫路
23.03.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
板野央
54.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
40.0 443k
10番
6-6-6-5
トキノヒト
|
6
良
11頭
姫路
23.02.15
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
11人
大山真
56.0
1:33.6 (2.0)
38.7 413k
1番
8-9-9-9
シアージス
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
22.10.12
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
☆大山龍
53.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
39.5 468k
3番
1-1-1-1
マルテラー
|
取止
姫路
23.01.25
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
-人
渡瀬和
54.0
3番
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
23.02.01
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.7 (0.5)
39.5 459k
9番
5-4-2-3
サトノプリ
|
6
良
12頭
姫路
23.03.07
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
56.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
38.5 436k
5番
9-10-10-8
シアージス
|
2
良
15頭
J阪神
21.11.20
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
藤岡康
54.0
1:55.8 (0.7)
40.4 506k
8番
1-1-1-1
ダノンピー
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
22.11.29
犬吠埼賞
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:44.2 (0.9)
40.6 489k
6番
1-1-1-1
タイセイク
|
11
稍
12頭
姫路
23.01.26
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.6 (1.5)
39.5 414k
2番
11-11-12-11
メイショウ
|
7
不
11頭
園田
22.05.13
新緑特別B
B2
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
39.2 492k
4番
8-8-9-8
クリー
|
7
良
10頭
姫路
23.03.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
永井孝
54.0
1:33.5 (0.5)
40.3 435k
3番
5-5-5-7
トキノヒト
|
5走前
|