|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 468
|
462 | 487
|
469 | 483
|
411 | 425
|
456 | 506
|
419 | 431
|
445 | 479
|
470 | 489
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 ±0
|
480 -7
|
472 +1
|
431 +1
|
492 -12
|
435 ±0
|
466 -4
|
486 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1229重ダ4
東1279良ダ7
東1418稍ダ15
-
|
水1240稍ダ1
盛1279良ダ2
水1429重ダ5
-
|
水1244重ダ4
東1271重芝15
東1408良ダ10
水1289不ダ3
|
水1238稍ダ11
盛1279良ダ3
盛1405不ダ3
水1293不ダ6
|
高1253不ダ4
高1321不ダ4
淀1357良芝7
-
|
水1229重ダ7
盛1267稍ダ2
盛1406不ダ9
水1291不ダ3
|
-
盛1274重ダ2
大1417不ダ1
水1316良ダ8
|
-
盛1274稍ダ8
盛1425良ダ10
水1298不ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
13116
0001
0002
0001
|
1424
11010
0002
0006
|
0336
24315
0002
0000
|
20519
12414
0010
0001
|
01319
0103
02122
11110
|
010820
0137
0000
0000
|
47518
2607
0000
0000
|
2014
0117
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
7頭
水沢
23.06.05
C1
C1
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:24.7 (0.1)
40.2 468k
5番
6-6-4-2
エアリエル
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
23.05.29
C2四組
C2四組
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:24.0 (0.4)
40.0 487k
7番
1-1-1-1
マツリダカ
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
23.06.04
C1二組
C1二組
1400右ダ
8人
▲佐々志
53.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.8 471k
7番
7-7-9-7
ビービーパ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
23.06.06
C1
C1
1300右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.1 (1.9)
39.1 430k
6番
8-8-8-8
セントサレ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
23.05.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
6人
▲阿部基
51.0
1:33.6 (0.9)
40.5 504k
7番
9-9-9-8
ブレイヴル
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
23.06.04
C1二組
C1二組
1400右ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
41.1 435k
1番
4-4-6-9
ビービーパ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
23.05.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:28.6 (0.2)
39.4 470k
6番
1-1
ヴィクター
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.03
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
11人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.5 (2.1)
38.6 474k
8番
10-11
アメリカン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
12頭
盛岡
23.05.21
ディセント
C1三組
1400左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:29.5 (1.7)
39.8 462k
4番
8-6
バンフィエ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
23.01.23
C1一
外1800右ダ
15人
☆古岡勇
53.0
1:57.4 (1.5)
39.5 474k
1番
9-8-10-9
ダイキチホ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
23.05.23
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
▲佐々志
53.0
1:44.1 (0.9)
39.0 470k
2番
9-6
シャークア
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
23.05.23
C1
C1
1200左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:17.1 (1.8)
38.7 426k
4番
9-9
ダグザ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
23.05.06
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
8人
井上瑛
54.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
40.6 502k
11番
7-8-9-9
シエルヴァ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
23.05.23
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
39.9 427k
1番
4-4
シャークア
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
23.05.09
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
38.6 471k
7番
1-1
クロガネ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
22.09.18
3歳B1二
3歳B1二
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.2 (1.7)
39.8 477k
7番
6-6
ナンデフェ
|
前々走
|
4
不
12頭
盛岡
23.05.07
C1
C1
1000左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:01.1 (0.7)
35.6 457k
12番
12-12
パンドーロ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
22.12.31
C1二三四
内1600右ダ
14人
遠藤健
54.0
1:45.8 (4.7)
42.2 471k
14番
10-10-10-14
サヨノネイ
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
23.05.08
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
6人
▲佐々志
53.0
1:41.5 (0.7)
37.3 467k
1番
9-9
エイシンニ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
23.05.08
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:43.9 (3.7)
39.4 419k
1番
8-9
ニューヴァ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
23.04.22
モルガナイ
C2
1300右ダ
9人
▲阿部基
51.0
1:27.7 (2.4)
40.2 505k
4番
7-8-10-10
ケルントナ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
23.05.09
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.9 429k
5番
6-5
メイジュス
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
41.6 470k
3番
1-1-3-3
ホワイトス
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.09.06
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
38.8 474k
7番
9-9
ベアフィー
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
23.04.23
C1
C1
850右ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
53.1 (1.1)
37.4 455k
2番
9-7
ダンストン
|
8
不
16頭
大井
22.12.06
シトリン特
C1C2
外2000右ダ
16人
☆古岡勇
54.0
2:10.6 (2.2)
39.9 475k
14番
14-14-12-12
ロヴェンテ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
23.04.24
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
5人
▲佐々志
53.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.6 469k
8番
9-9-9-9
ベルピエー
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
23.04.25
C1
C1
1400右ダ
12人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.2 427k
6番
12-12-10-7
ホープホワ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
23.02.12
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
12人
木村直
54.0
1:35.1 (1.8)
41.7 518k
1番
11-11-11-12
レープハフ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.2 430k
2番
4-4-4-3
セントサレ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
22.12.30
C1五六
内1600右ダ
14人
岡村健
54.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
40.8 476k
7番
9-9-8-7
グラッブザ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
22.08.22
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.1 (3.2)
37.0 468k
3番
10-10
セイキング
|
4走前
|
2
重
11頭
水沢
23.04.09
C1
C1
1300右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:24.0 (0.7)
39.5 446k
3番
3-3-3-3
ラストヴィ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
22.11.15
山茶花特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
13人
遠藤健
54.0
1:58.4 (2.5)
41.5 477k
10番
14-14-14-14
オンストロ
|
4
重
11頭
水沢
23.04.09
C1
C1
1300右ダ
4人
▲佐々志
53.0
1:24.4 (1.1)
38.2 463k
10番
11-11-11-11
ラストヴィ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.11
C1
C1
1300右ダ
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:25.1 (2.1)
39.9 426k
7番
10-10-10-10
エクスポー
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
23.02.05
キネさんに
C2
1400右ダ
6人
木村直
54.0
1:36.2 (1.1)
41.3 516k
7番
7-7-7-8
ルミナスゲ
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
23.04.09
C1
C1
1300右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:24.9 (1.6)
39.5 423k
11番
9-9-9-5
ラストヴィ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
22.12.07
オールド・
C1四五
内1600右ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:42.8 (1.5)
40.0 481k
3番
7-7-8-7
グレイテス
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
22.08.07
3歳B1二
3歳B1二
1600左ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:44.7 (4.2)
40.3 478k
12番
9-11
ヴラディア
|
5走前
|