|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 450
|
560 | 560
|
382 | 394
|
-
|
-
|
422 | 422
|
-
|
-
|
476 | 476
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 ±0
|
598 +2
|
390 -6
|
406 -8
|
468 +4
|
422 +6
|
450 -4
|
-
|
470 +10
|
428 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1025不ダ4
門1154重ダ5
門1025不ダ4
|
門1026稍ダ2
-
門1026稍ダ2
|
門1013稍ダ3
-
門1013稍ダ3
|
門1036不ダ9
門1190稍ダ12
門1036不ダ9
|
門1036稍ダ3
門1184良ダ10
門1036稍ダ3
|
門1019重ダ6
門1180重ダ9
門1019重ダ6
|
門1038良ダ10
門1174不ダ9
門1038良ダ10
|
門1025不ダ7
門1184重ダ7
門1025不ダ7
|
門1016重ダ1
門1210良ダ8
門1016重ダ1
|
門1027不ダ8
-
門1027不ダ8
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
01232
0000
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
1128
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
0014
0000
0000
0000
|
01014
0000
0000
0000
|
00113
0000
0000
0000
|
00234
0000
0000
0000
|
10025
0001
0000
0000
|
00012
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
豊似湖賞
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
小野楓
56.0
1:04.5 (2.0)
37.8 448k
10番
11-8
スティール
|
10
良
12頭
門別
23.06.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
井上俊
56.0
1:05.4 (2.9)
39.9 596k
3番
6-8
アイトアー
|
4
良
10頭
門別
23.05.31
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.2 (1.0)
37.2 396k
6番
5-6
レディアバ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
23.06.07
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:05.5 (3.0)
38.8 414k
5番
12-12
ゲンサイ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
23.05.30
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:19.9 (2.7)
41.6 464k
3番
4-5
ユヅルハ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
23.05.24
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.7 (2.9)
36.5 416k
3番
11-11
アグラバー
|
9
良
12頭
門別
23.06.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
▲阿岸潤
51.0
1:05.4 (2.9)
39.6 454k
6番
10-10
アイトアー
|
11
良
12頭
門別
23.06.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
12人
坂下秀
54.0
1:06.3 (3.8)
41.2 448k
12番
4-6
アイトアー
|
8
良
8頭
門別
23.05.31
芽生すずら
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:21.0 (4.1)
42.1 460k
4番
8-8
ロジータガ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
23.05.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
福原杏
54.0
1:04.5 (1.8)
38.0 432k
4番
11-11
シェヘラザ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
6頭
門別
23.05.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
小野楓
56.0
1:04.5 (1.2)
38.4 448k
5番
5-5
カラフルワ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
23.05.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
56.0
1:05.8 (2.6)
39.4 596k
8番
9-9
ナイトスカ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
23.05.04
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
7人
▲宮内勇
51.0
1:03.1 (2.0)
39.1 398k
9番
3-6
ブリックロ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
23.05.24
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
12人
▲阿岸潤
53.0
1:19.0 (2.6)
39.1 416k
7番
11-11
ヴェニスク
|
10
良
12頭
門別
23.05.10
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.4 (2.4)
39.9 462k
1番
11-11
スカイオー
|
6
良
11頭
門別
23.05.04
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.2 (1.4)
38.1 408k
3番
11-10
マミーマム
|
5
良
7頭
門別
22.11.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
1:05.5 (1.4)
40.8 442k
5番
2-3
ヒロノメダ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
23.05.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
12人
坂下秀
54.0
1:04.9 (2.2)
39.6 448k
6番
2-2
シェヘラザ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
23.05.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.2 (3.1)
39.7 462k
7番
7-7
ケイアイバ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
23.05.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
福原杏
54.0
1:05.9 (2.7)
40.0 432k
7番
6-7
ナイトスカ
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
門別
23.05.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:03.8 (1.2)
37.9 448k
5番
6-5
バウアーズ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
22.11.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:06.3 (3.5)
39.0 588k
7番
7-6
クイーニー
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
23.04.19
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
4人
▲宮内勇
51.0
1:02.0 (1.5)
37.2 408k
12番
10-6
ネオトキオ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
23.05.11
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
12人
松井伸
56.0
1:06.0 (4.0)
39.0 416k
6番
10-9
スペースア
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
23.04.20
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.6 (0.3)
39.0 468k
3番
2-2
セントマリ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
23.04.20
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.6 (1.3)
38.5 412k
6番
10-10
セントマリ
|
除外
不
10頭
門別
22.10.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
中越琉
54.0
440k
4番
|
12
良
12頭
門別
23.05.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
12人
坂下秀
54.0
1:22.3 (5.0)
45.0 448k
7番
1-7
クラモン
|
6
良
7頭
門別
23.05.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.2 (2.5)
38.8 454k
6番
6-6
ラスターカ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
23.04.26
樹海ロード
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
福原杏
54.0
1:03.3 (1.8)
38.4 432k
5番
5-5
ポリゴン
|
3走前
|
4
不
10頭
門別
23.04.26
静内みゆき
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
井上俊
56.0
1:02.5 (0.7)
36.9 452k
1番
9-9
ホッカイメ
|
7
不
9頭
門別
22.08.10
神威岳賞
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:03.9 (3.0)
39.8 572k
9番
2-3
カワカミス
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
22.11.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.8 (0.2)
37.8 382k
4番
5-5
シンデレラ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
23.04.27
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
12人
松井伸
56.0
1:06.3 (2.3)
40.1 416k
8番
12-12
ヴィルブラ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
22.11.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:05.2 (1.1)
41.3 462k
9番
3-1
ニシノヒカ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
22.11.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.0 (0.2)
37.1 422k
8番
9-9
リコースチ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
22.09.20
日高町歩く
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.1 (2.8)
38.3 444k
8番
10-10
ルンルンマ
|
10
不
10頭
門別
23.04.26
静内みゆき
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
坂下秀
54.0
1:04.6 (2.8)
39.8 442k
4番
7-7
ホッカイメ
|
9
不
10頭
門別
23.04.26
静内みゆき
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.2 (2.4)
38.2 474k
7番
10-10
ホッカイメ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
22.11.08
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.1 (0.9)
37.6 422k
6番
8-8
リコーアス
|
4走前
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
高野誠
56.0
1:17.5 (2.0)
39.2 466k
7番
10-10
キタサンド
|
取消
稍
11頭
門別
22.07.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
宮平鷹
56.0
4番
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
22.11.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.3 (0.0)
36.6 384k
6番
3-2
スティール
|
7
良
10頭
門別
22.11.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
55.0
1:05.8 (1.7)
40.5 406k
6番
6-7
ニシノヒカ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
22.10.18
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:06.8 (4.3)
41.7 464k
7番
7-10
ワンビ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
22.10.25
スピードス
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:04.3 (1.4)
37.3 430k
3番
8-8
タイムパト
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
22.09.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
高野誠
54.0
1:07.1 (4.6)
40.9 446k
6番
9-9
シンエン
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
22.11.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.8 (2.8)
39.7 434k
2番
8-10
リアンスカ
|
9
重
9頭
門別
23.04.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.7 (4.6)
40.5 470k
9番
6-7
ロザシアニ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
22.10.25
スピードス
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
1:04.4 (1.5)
38.7 424k
7番
5-6
タイムパト
|
5走前
|