|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
栃栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 438
|
-
|
-
|
470 | 478
|
422 | 422
|
-
|
413 | 435
|
430 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +10
|
474 -4
|
452 +10
|
478 +8
|
424 -4
|
482 +6
|
422 +4
|
456 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1015重ダ4
門1150重ダ4
-
門1150重ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1046良ダ3
門1168稍ダ6
-
門1168稍ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1044重ダ8
門1164良ダ9
名1392良ダ1
門1164良ダ9
|
門1063良ダ7
大1170不ダ6
-
門1175良ダ6
|
門1030重ダ3
法1132重芝16
川1428良ダ14
門1191良ダ7
|
門1050良ダ3
門1144不ダ4
門1379不ダ4
門1144不ダ4
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
13018
0017
0003
0000
|
0014
0002
0003
0002
|
00210
0000
0001
0000
|
2101
0001
0000
0001
|
00011
1022
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0001
0000
|
1277
0101
0001
0000
|
04734
0003
10110
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
12頭
門別
23.05.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:03.4 (0.7)
37.5 438k
10番
8-6
シェヘラザ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
23.05.31
新冠サラブ
C4
内1600右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:48.9 (3.7)
44.1 478k
9番
1-1-4-7
アースハー
|
6
良
8頭
門別
23.05.03
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
7人
小野楓
56.0
1:17.0 (0.7)
39.1 442k
2番
7-6
ソルテア
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
22.10.17
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
1人
塚本征
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
38.3 470k
1番
4-3-1-1
イロコイザ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
23.06.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:18.6 (2.9)
41.6 428k
8番
5-5
レシフドコ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
23.06.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.5 (1.8)
40.3 476k
7番
7-5
レシフドコ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
豊似湖賞
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:03.9 (1.4)
38.5 418k
5番
4-4
スティール
|
2
良
8頭
門別
23.05.31
芽生すずら
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.9 (0.0)
38.5 458k
6番
7-4
ロジータガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
門別
23.05.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:03.2 (0.0)
37.1 436k
5番
8-5
ナイトスカ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
23.05.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
11人
松井伸
56.0
1:56.3 (4.1)
44.2 480k
10番
6-6-9-11
セーヌウォ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
23.04.19
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
9人
福原杏
56.0
1:17.8 (2.1)
40.2 438k
6番
8-8
フィールマ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
22.09.22
3歳6組
3歳6
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
38.3 473k
6番
3-3-3-2
コパノラン
|
11
良
12頭
門別
23.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
12人
福原杏
54.0
1:18.0 (2.4)
40.2 418k
10番
7-8
アベニンド
|
7
良
7頭
門別
23.05.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:06.3 (4.2)
42.2 468k
6番
2-2
ケイアイバ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
23.05.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:03.8 (1.7)
39.1 418k
1番
3-3
ケイアイバ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
23.05.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.2 (0.6)
38.7 454k
7番
7-6
マテンロウ
|
前々走
|
2
不
10頭
門別
23.04.26
静内みゆき
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:02.1 (0.3)
37.0 436k
3番
8-8
ホッカイメ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
23.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
10人
井上俊
56.0
1:49.5 (4.3)
44.1 480k
1番
6-8-9-9
ベルモナー
|
6
稍
7頭
園田
23.03.28
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:36.9 (2.9)
41.8 460k
4番
6-6-6-6
ソーマイテ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
22.09.07
3歳6組
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
41.6 479k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナムラキャ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
23.04.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:04.4 (2.9)
38.2 422k
1番
8-8
コリュウカ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
23.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.9 (3.3)
41.8 472k
2番
4-6
アベニンド
|
2
良
8頭
門別
23.05.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:03.3 (0.7)
38.7 416k
2番
2-2
バウアーズ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
23.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.3 (0.7)
38.5 458k
9番
8-7
アベニンド
|
3走前
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
22.11.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
9人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:53.0 (2.2)
41.5 450k
1番
8-8-8-9
サードフォ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
23.04.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
小野楓
56.0
1:55.9 (2.6)
43.1 490k
5番
3-3-3-5
ストライク
|
取消
良
11頭
姫路
23.03.07
3歳C2
C2
1500右ダ
-人
鴨宮祥
55.0
5番
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
22.08.24
3歳9組
3歳9
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
38.3 478k
2番
4-4-3-2
コパノラン
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.01
3歳3組
3歳3
1500右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:41.0 (2.0)
41.5 425k
3番
8-8-10-8
リュウノフ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
23.04.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
2:03.7 (10.4)
50.9 478k
1番
1-1-1-8
ストライク
|
3
重
9頭
門別
23.04.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:03.0 (1.5)
38.4 414k
2番
3-3
コリュウカ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
23.04.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.4 (1.7)
40.7 456k
2番
4-5
エーヴベリ
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
門別
22.10.26
松山光プロ
C4
外1700右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:53.7 (1.3)
41.4 450k
5番
7-6-5-5
キタノポー
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
23.03.25
陽春(よう
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
1:35.0 (1.3)
41.3 482k
2番
5-5-6-6
テイエムノ
|
4
良
12頭
姫路
23.02.15
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:37.0 (1.3)
40.7 458k
10番
9-10-8-6
シュネルク
|
18
良
18頭
J小倉
22.07.23
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
16人
城戸義
56.0
2:02.6 (3.3)
38.4 484k
6番
8-9-10-10
ビレッジス
|
3
重
7頭
名古屋
23.02.14
3歳4組
3歳4
1500右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:40.0 (0.4)
41.6 420k
5番
3-3-3-2
マユグリー
|
10
良
16頭
大井
22.10.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
△新原周
52.0
1:17.7 (3.8)
41.6 455k
14番
5-6
ノースジャ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.07
桜月特別
C13
1600右ダ
2人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
40.4 413k
1番
4-4-2-2
ライチトゥ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.08
ゼラニウム
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
38.1 448k
5番
11-11
ヴォイテク
|
5走前
|