|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 435
|
516 | 545
|
530 | 564
|
470 | 482
|
460 | 498
|
470 | 489
|
436 | 444
|
476 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 ±0
|
542 -1
|
572 +8
|
481 -5
|
500 +7
|
479 -2
|
450 -5
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1363良ダ2
門1426重ダ1
浦1363良ダ2
|
阪1278良ダ6
浦1370重ダ5
川1443不ダ3
浦1370重ダ5
|
-
-
大1429良ダ3
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1290良ダ2
浦1356重ダ3
豊1365良芝10
浦1356重ダ3
|
浦1302重ダ11
浦1365良ダ3
船1448良ダ1
浦1365良ダ3
|
浦1298不ダ5
浦1371良ダ5
-
浦1371良ダ5
|
東1262稍ダ11
浦1350良ダ1
東1400良ダ10
浦1350良ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
1113
2112
0012
0000
|
1118
00116
1018
0007
|
1322
0011
0001
0000
|
0001
0000
0016
1114
|
4519
43214
0000
0003
|
32114
1013
0000
0001
|
1001
1003
0000
0000
|
5526
31110
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.27
雛芥子(ひ
3歳一
1500左ダ
5人
篠谷葵
54.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
39.1 430k
12番
4-4-2-2
グレートジ
|
川崎
23.07.06
フォーカー
C1一二三
1600左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:50.3 (4.0)
45.0 543k
4番
3-3-5-7
モエヨドラ
|
2
良
5頭
門別
23.05.18
梅月賞
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
57.0
1:14.0 (0.5)
39.1 564k
5番
2-2
ブリックロ
|
11
重
12頭
J新潟
23.04.30
4歳上1勝
外1800左芝
10人
勝浦正
58.0
1:51.7 (1.1)
35.9 486k
5番
6-5
ケイアイセ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
23.06.30
松風月(ま
C1一
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
38.9 493k
9番
9-8-5-3
レスールド
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
23.06.26
向暑(こう
B3二
1400左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:30.2 (2.1)
40.0 481k
6番
7-6-6-9
モズハッピ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.27
雛芥子(ひ
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
秋元耕
54.0
1:37.1 (1.1)
40.0 455k
11番
1-1-3-3
グレートジ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
23.06.30
松風月(ま
C1一
1400左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
39.8 508k
6番
5-3-1-2
レスールド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
14頭
川崎
23.05.16
大瑠璃(お
3歳2
1500左ダ
3人
篠谷葵
54.0
1:39.7 (0.2)
41.9 435k
13番
5-7-1-1
コスモスミ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
23.06.26
向暑(こう
B3二
1400左ダ
9人
半澤慶
56.0
1:31.1 (3.0)
40.0 550k
3番
9-8-10-10
モズハッピ
|
門別
23.05.04
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:43.7 (2.5)
40.3 554k
6番
1-1-2-3
ベルピット
|
13
不
16頭
J中山
23.03.25
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
14人
☆永野猛
57.0
1:12.2 (1.0)
37.1 486k
7番
9-9
フレーゲル
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
23.06.15
レーニョ賞
C1一二三
1600左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
42.0 496k
7番
6-6-9-6
リュウノア
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
23.06.16
見返り美人
B3三
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:33.0 (2.5)
41.5 485k
4番
7-6-8-7
モンディア
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
23.05.31
ポピー特別
3歳一
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
41.3 457k
3番
1-1-2-3
トノパー
|
取止
不
浦和
23.06.02
夏椿(なつ
C1一
1500左ダ
-人
本橋孝
56.0
9番
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.01
3歳二三
1200左ダ
9人
笠野雄
54.0
1:16.5 (1.1)
38.8 437k
6番
11-12-12
ブルーミン
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
23.05.29
双子座(ふ
B3二
1500左ダ
12人
半澤慶
56.0
1:39.0 (4.5)
42.3 550k
7番
5-5-8-10
ミュステー
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
23.04.20
鳥待月特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
福原杏
56.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
39.8 560k
9番
1-1
サワヤカロ
|
13
良
13頭
J東京
23.01.28
4歳上1勝
1800左芝
12人
☆永野猛
57.0
1:50.3 (2.0)
35.4 496k
2番
8-8-9
マイネルニ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
23.06.01
葵月(あお
C1二
1400左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
38.8 502k
1番
6-6-8-6
ムナサワギ
|
取止
不
浦和
23.06.02
疾駆(しっ
B3C1
800左ダ
-人
秋元耕
57.0
1番
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
23.04.24
若駒(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:41.2 (4.7)
43.0 447k
9番
1-1-6-11
ローアヴァ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
23.04.28
青葉(あお
C1一
1400左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:29.4 (1.5)
38.2 510k
5番
11-10-8-6
ミュステー
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
船橋
23.04.13
3歳二三
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:40.8 (3.3)
41.4 440k
6番
4-4-3-3
プレストア
|
13
不
13頭
川崎
23.05.15
新緑(しん
B3二
1600左ダ
13人
秋元耕
56.0
1:50.6 (4.7)
45.6 546k
13番
5-6-10-12
アークボル
|
3
良
11頭
大井
23.02.24
若獅子特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.9 (0.1)
39.3 572k
9番
2-2-2-2
ドラケン
|
18
良
18頭
J中山
22.12.28
3歳上1勝
2000右芝
15人
勝浦正
57.0
2:05.6 (4.8)
41.4 504k
10番
3-3-3-15
デコラシオ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
23.04.27
まるまるひ
C1三
1400左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
39.3 498k
6番
3-3-3-2
アンジュレ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
23.04.27
マルチスタ
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
山崎誠
55.0
1:30.2 (2.5)
39.9 482k
6番
11-11-10-11
クアトロフ
|
中止
不
10頭
浦和
22.12.23
浦和ジュニ
2歳
1500左ダ
3人
秋元耕
55.0
(0.0)
447k
6番
4-10
ウインドフ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
23.02.17
梅見月(う
C1一
1400左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
40.8 510k
1番
12-12-7-8
ロンドンボ
|
4走前
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
23.03.14
3歳二三
1500左ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
42.0 438k
6番
6-5-4-4
クィーンズ
|
7
良
8頭
船橋
23.05.02
フロックス
B3
1200左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:17.7 (3.3)
40.0 548k
4番
5-7-8
ルーリング
|
10
良
16頭
大井
23.01.27
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
38.2 567k
2番
8-8
スタードラ
|
10
稍
15頭
J福島
22.04.16
川俣特別
1800右芝
9人
勝浦正
57.0
1:51.9 (0.4)
36.5 480k
12番
5-5-5-3
ヴィヴァン
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
23.04.14
アンデルセ
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
半澤慶
56.0
1:47.1 (1.3)
42.3 492k
12番
6-5-4-3
アークボル
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
23.03.15
桜月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:49.8 (3.8)
44.1 491k
6番
2-2-3-9
ブルーオラ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
若鷹(わか
2歳一
1500左ダ
4人
秋元耕
55.0
1:37.2 (1.3)
39.4 454k
10番
5-3-5-6
ガンモヘラ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.13
寒梅(かん
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
39.6 512k
6番
2-2-1-1
トーセンキ
|
5走前
|