|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
407 | 443
|
468 | 487
|
462 | 511
|
416 | 439
|
484 | 494
|
458 | 478
|
434 | 467
|
396 | 417
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 -3
|
461 +1
|
504 +4
|
434 -5
|
484 -1
|
473 +5
|
462 -1
|
409 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦500重ダ5
浦1294不ダ2
笠1463良ダ5
笠1310稍ダ7
|
-
東1256不ダ6
船1420重ダ2
笠1316良ダ5
|
-
大1285良ダ8
盛1417良ダ2
笠1308良ダ5
|
-
笠1271良ダ1
笠1432良ダ4
笠1271良ダ1
|
-
豊1273良ダ2
笠1482良ダ7
笠1299良ダ3
|
笠496稍ダ1
東1235良芝17
笠1467稍ダ1
笠1309良ダ4
|
-
豊1244良芝15
笠1452稍ダ2
笠1290不ダ3
|
-
東1236良芝6
法1374良芝13
笠1304重ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
34118
0002
0000
0000
|
0006
2259
0013
0000
|
04015
0109
0218
10321
|
1161022
10620
0007
0000
|
23415
0003
0000
0000
|
51215
3022
0001
0000
|
211626
1106
0001
0000
|
42111
1439
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.07
天の小夜橋
C1
1600右ダ
6人
塚本征
54.0
1:46.3 (1.4)
40.5 419k
3番
5-5-5-6
フミローグ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
23.07.06
おーしー祝
B6
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:34.1 (4.6)
41.6 460k
5番
8-8-8-8
メイショウ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
23.07.06
おーしー祝
B6
1400右ダ
8人
細川智
56.0
1:32.9 (3.4)
41.9 500k
1番
5-3-6-6
メイショウ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.07
天の小夜橋
C1
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
40.1 439k
9番
6-6-5-5
フミローグ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.04
秋初月特別
B2
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
38.1 485k
7番
5-5-5-5
ブラヴィー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.04
秋初月特別
B2
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.1 (3.4)
39.7 468k
3番
6-6-9-9
ブラヴィー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.07.07
催涙雨賞
B7C3
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
55.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
39.2 463k
4番
6-6-6-5
パワースカ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.07
天の小夜橋
C1
1600右ダ
5人
▲松本一
51.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
38.4 414k
1番
8-8-8-8
フミローグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
9頭
笠松
23.06.23
あやめ特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.0 (2.4)
38.9 408k
9番
9-8-7-7
ロイヤルブ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
23.06.08
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
39.3 480k
6番
9-10-9-8
ハーディン
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
23.06.20
B級サバイ
B級
1400右ダ
7人
東川慎
56.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
40.7 503k
6番
6-6-6-6
ニホンピロ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
23.06.21
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
38.9 434k
7番
7-7-7-4
アンサング
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
23.06.12
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.8 487k
3番
4-4-3-3
クリノビビ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
23.06.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
6人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
40.8 467k
7番
7-8-8-6
レッツシン
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
23.06.23
杏子賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
東川慎
54.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
39.7 464k
5番
4-5-4-4
ポストモダ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
23.06.23
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
▲松本一
51.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
37.9 415k
9番
9-8-7-5
ソングオブ
|
前々走
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
23.06.12
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
40.6 407k
1番
1-1-1-1
カナデソニ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
23.05.18
レイノ賞
C1一二三
1600左ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:46.1 (0.9)
40.0 482k
4番
13-11-12-12
コスモキル
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
23.06.08
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
41.7 503k
7番
5-6-8-10
ハーディン
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
23.06.09
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
3人
▲松本一
51.0
1:46.6 (2.4)
39.5 437k
5番
8-8-8-7
ビックバレ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.05.26
加藤さん退
C5
1400右ダ
3人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.8 488k
5番
2-2-2-1
ポストモダ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.26
笠松けいば
B9C3
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
39.7 471k
6番
6-8-8-8
スギノバベ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
23.06.12
巌立峡賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
△長江慶
52.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
40.3 467k
8番
6-7-7-7
マイプレシ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
23.06.12
多良峡特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
▲松本一
51.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
39.0 419k
9番
10-10-10-10
ホウオウツ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
園田
23.05.17
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
54.0
1:35.9 (2.7)
43.7 415k
3番
1-1-3-6
エイシンブ
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
23.05.05
ザ!子供の
C1一二
1600左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:47.3 (3.0)
43.0 487k
10番
2-2-2-5
アランフェ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.24
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.9 (3.1)
42.7 503k
3番
6-5-5-6
タッチウェ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.25
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
38.5 435k
5番
9-10-9-9
ミッキーキ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.12
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
40.1 490k
8番
4-4-4-4
マルヨニキ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.12
笠松けいば
C4
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
40.0 474k
10番
4-4-4-3
ウェルメイ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.26
吉田川特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
39.8 463k
5番
6-5-5-7
ハンデンキ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.24
伊自良川賞
C11
1400右ダ
1人
▲松本一
51.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
38.9 415k
10番
9-7-5-5
スプリング
|
4走前
|
5
稍
8頭
園田
23.04.20
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
54.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
40.9 425k
7番
2-2-2-3
ピエナペリ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
23.04.14
アンデルセ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
41.1 492k
11番
8-8-10-7
アークボル
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.10
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:48.4 (4.6)
44.0 506k
8番
9-8-10-10
コウキ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.05.10
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
39.8 438k
2番
5-5-5-4
シンゼング
|
5
良
11頭
笠松
23.04.18
草若葉特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.6 487k
8番
5-6-6-6
ホヲユイッ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
23.04.28
ふじの花特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.0 475k
5番
7-7-6-6
マボ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
23.05.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
4人
東川慎
54.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
39.2 467k
5番
7-7-5-3
レッツシン
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.17
猪野フェロ
C6
1500右ダ
7人
村上弘
54.0
1:39.3 (1.8)
39.9 414k
6番
9-10-10-10
ウエスタン
|
5走前
|