|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 473
|
433 | 445
|
429 | 444
|
438 | 467
|
411 | 428
|
515 | 532
|
425 | 459
|
-
|
436 | 436
|
495 | 513
|
414 | 432
|
433 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 -2
|
429 -2
|
449 ±0
|
476 -6
|
436 +3
|
519 -11
|
425 +6
|
477 +9
|
453 +4
|
494 -3
|
431 +4
|
439 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
船1187良ダ11
佐1344良ダ6
船1187良ダ11
|
-
大1150良ダ6
大1316重ダ11
船1181良ダ1
|
船1035重ダ7
潟1117良芝13
盛1272良ダ1
船1166良ダ8
|
船1043重ダ3
船1176不ダ2
浦1311稍ダ1
船1176不ダ2
|
門1016重ダ1
大1160不ダ10
大1283不ダ1
船1189良ダ9
|
-
船1209良ダ9
大1301良ダ3
船1209良ダ9
|
-
船1172稍ダ3
浦1312稍ダ7
船1172稍ダ3
|
船1049重ダ5
船1189良ダ3
浦1339不ダ3
船1189良ダ3
|
幌589良芝11
幌1110良芝12
東1306良ダ15
船1181良ダ9
|
-
船1158重ダ1
豊1282良ダ12
船1158重ダ1
|
門1027不ダ3
門1165良ダ4
大1316良ダ7
船1175稍ダ10
|
船1035良ダ7
大1147重ダ6
浦1308良ダ9
船1165良ダ5
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
20111
0002
0005
0000
|
21145
0005
0000
0000
|
11330
21137
0003
0002
|
1212
0000
0000
0000
|
35230
0002
0000
0000
|
0011
1302
2001
0000
|
11478
00013
0000
0000
|
00212
0000
0000
0000
|
11222
0004
0004
0000
|
2105
2100
0000
0000
|
00325
21224
0002
0001
|
11266
01223
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
2023J
C3
1800左ダ
8人
實川純
54.0
2:04.1 (5.2)
41.5 492k
6番
12-12-12-12
エメラルス
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
23.07.21
ウイザード
C3六
1200左ダ
3人
仲野光
56.0
1:19.8 (1.5)
40.7 431k
10番
5-5-5
バジガクエ
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
23.07.21
ウイザード
C3六
1200左ダ
6人
西村栄
56.0
1:20.5 (2.2)
41.3 449k
9番
8-7-6
バジガクエ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
23.07.21
ウイザード
C3六
1200左ダ
4人
庄司大
54.0
1:20.2 (1.9)
41.3 482k
4番
4-4-4
バジガクエ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
23.07.22
馬い!夏ア
C3五
1200左ダ
9人
山中悠
54.0
1:18.9 (1.9)
40.8 433k
11番
9-9-10
ハクサンア
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
23.07.21
ウイザード
C3六
1200左ダ
2人
△木間龍
54.0
1:20.9 (2.6)
41.7 530k
8番
6-6-7
バジガクエ
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
23.07.21
ウイザード
C3六
1200左ダ
10人
田中力
54.0
1:21.8 (3.5)
41.1 419k
7番
10-10-10
バジガクエ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
23.07.21
ウイザード
C3六
1200左ダ
9人
笠野雄
54.0
1:18.9 (0.6)
40.3 468k
6番
2-2-2
バジガクエ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
2023J
C3
1800左ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
2:03.7 (4.8)
41.3 449k
12番
8-10-11-11
エメラルス
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
23.07.21
ウイザード
C3六
1200左ダ
1人
高橋利
56.0
1:19.8 (1.5)
41.6 497k
5番
1-1-1
バジガクエ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.26
C3五六
1400左ダ
10人
岡村裕
54.0
1:36.0 (3.2)
41.0 427k
4番
11-11-11-11
ライパチ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
23.07.18
C3七八九
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
54.0
1:33.8 (2.9)
40.6 443k
6番
12-12-12-11
ユメツクシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.21
C3
1200左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:18.7 (2.4)
39.2 491k
4番
10-10-10
ジャックメ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.03
C3七
1400左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:36.2 (1.8)
44.6 428k
3番
2-1-1-1
ハロートゥ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
23.06.26
C3七八
1500左ダ
7人
西村栄
56.0
1:39.5 (1.6)
40.5 442k
6番
11-10-7-6
キタマクフ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
22.05.02
C3七八
1200左ダ
2人
仲野光
54.0
1:17.6 (0.1)
39.5 467k
11番
6-5-5
ゴッドデサ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3四五
1500左ダ
10人
山中悠
54.0
1:41.7 (1.8)
41.1 428k
2番
6-6-8-8
ディーロジ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
21.02.15
C2十11
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
41.6 526k
12番
6-6-2-2
リーガルレ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.19
C3五
1200左ダ
12人
田中力
54.0
1:22.1 (3.5)
42.0 424k
7番
11-11-12
スペシャル
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.19
C3五
1200左ダ
11人
山口達
54.0
1:20.3 (1.7)
42.2 464k
6番
3-3-3
スペシャル
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.23
2023J
C3
1800左ダ
12人
野澤憲
56.0
2:02.2 (2.1)
41.0 451k
5番
10-10-8-7
シントート
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.16
C2
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.1 (1.4)
41.3 508k
11番
2-2-2
クアロア
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.05
2023川
C3
1400左ダ
10人
中越琉
54.0
1:34.5 (2.0)
40.3 423k
12番
9-9-9-9
リープ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.26
C3七八
1400左ダ
7人
國分祐
54.0
1:32.6 (3.0)
38.9 441k
6番
12-12-10-9
ケンブリッ
|
前々走
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
23.06.16
トンビ賞
C3
900左ダ
9人
實川純
54.0
58.2 (2.5)
38.9 495k
5番
10-10-10
アズーロネ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.19
C3五
1200左ダ
4人
仲野光
56.0
1:20.0 (1.4)
42.1 433k
1番
1-1-2
スペシャル
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.19
C3五
1200左ダ
7人
西村栄
56.0
1:19.3 (0.7)
40.6 448k
9番
9-8-6
スペシャル
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
3歳五
1400左ダ
3人
仲野光
54.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
39.3 438k
10番
5-6-5-1
カミマミタ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.10
C3六
1200左ダ
6人
山中悠
54.0
1:19.1 (0.7)
39.7 420k
11番
8-5-5
ロイヤルヨ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
21.01.18
C2121
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
38.8 521k
9番
10-7-6
アタゴタイ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.02
C3六
1200左ダ
12人
西村栄
54.0
1:21.1 (4.3)
42.2 436k
9番
12-12-12
ムースチャ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.02
C3六
1200左ダ
10人
山口達
54.0
1:21.3 (4.5)
45.1 464k
5番
1-1-2
ムースチャ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
23.05.31
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
10人
臼井健
56.0
50.4 (1.7)
36.2 453k
3番
9-10
フライトメ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
19.03.13
C2四五
1200左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.8 (0.7)
39.5 496k
8番
1-1-1
タイセイブ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.23
2023J
C3
1800左ダ
11人
張田昂
54.0
2:01.7 (1.6)
40.0 424k
11番
9-11-11-9
シントート
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
23.05.29
C3八
1400左ダ
10人
國分祐
54.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
39.7 445k
4番
11-10-10-8
ユメツクシ
|
3走前
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3四五
1500左ダ
12人
實川純
54.0
1:41.5 (1.6)
41.0 490k
1番
9-8-6-7
ディーロジ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
23.05.15
イヌワシ賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
58.2 (1.5)
39.8 426k
11番
7-7-10
ビギニング
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
23.05.15
C3五六
1400左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:36.9 (2.8)
43.1 449k
5番
12-12-10-9
バジガクカ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
3歳六
1200左ダ
7人
仲野光
54.0
1:17.9 (0.5)
38.5 440k
10番
6-5-5
クイックワ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
23.03.14
C3六七
1200左ダ
10人
山中悠
54.0
1:19.6 (1.7)
40.5 416k
6番
10-11-11
レインボー
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.12.31
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.4 (0.2)
40.0 515k
5番
3-3-4-4
チュラクィ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.10
C3七
1200左ダ
11人
▲木間龍
51.0
1:21.9 (3.8)
42.7 439k
4番
7-8-8
リュウキタ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
23.01.16
C3十
1200左ダ
9人
中越琉
54.0
1:23.0 (4.7)
44.4 463k
9番
2-4-7
ハーモニー
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3四五
1200左ダ
11人
臼井健
56.0
1:18.1 (1.4)
39.4 451k
5番
12-12-12
ハーモニー
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
頑張れ吉田
C2九十1
1400左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
41.4 495k
5番
1-1-1-1
ブルベアセ
|
9
重
10頭
川崎
23.06.16
ファイナル
C3
1500左ダ
10人
岡村裕
54.0
1:45.1 (4.8)
44.6 430k
6番
8-9-9-10
シップレッ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
23.05.15
C3五六
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:35.5 (1.4)
42.0 440k
6番
8-8-11-8
バジガクカ
|
4走前
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
23.04.14
2023J
C3
1700左ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:56.0 (0.7)
41.8 491k
13番
8-9-9-8
サンベリー
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3四五
1200左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:18.9 (2.2)
41.3 435k
3番
5-5-5
ハーモニー
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3
1000左ダ
9人
山口達
56.0
1:04.3 (2.5)
39.1 455k
1番
9-8
スタードラ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.17
3歳六
1200左ダ
11人
仲野光
54.0
1:19.3 (2.4)
42.0 447k
12番
8-6-8
イービルジ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.28
C3六七八
1400左ダ
6人
山中悠
54.0
1:36.2 (1.3)
41.7 417k
8番
11-11-10-8
サンテルノ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
受章祝賀デ
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
39.8 515k
3番
4-4-4-4
ガマン
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.13
C3八
1200左ダ
11人
西村栄
54.0
1:22.6 (4.2)
42.0 426k
5番
12-12-12
カフェダイ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.02
めんこ賞
C3七八
1400左ダ
8人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:38.7 (4.5)
46.5 463k
3番
1-1-3-5
プリートソ
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
23.04.14
2023J
C3
1700左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:57.8 (2.5)
43.4 459k
4番
11-11-10-9
サンベリー
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.21
C2八九十
1200左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.5
1:16.2 (0.6)
40.0 499k
7番
1-1-1
ナイトレイ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
23.05.17
2023川
C3
1500左ダ
14人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:43.3 (3.7)
43.7 429k
14番
10-10-10-10
サヨノミニ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3
1000左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:03.5 (1.7)
38.1 439k
11番
10-10
スタードラ
|
5走前
|