|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
487 | 495
|
-
|
448 | 448
|
490 | 490
|
486 | 486
|
432 | 432
|
439 | 443
|
-
|
535 | 535
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 -15
|
446 -5
|
449 +1
|
467 -5
|
471 -6
|
430 -2
|
440 +4
|
474 ±0
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1327良ダ1
金1385稍ダ6
金1327良ダ1
|
水1261不ダ7
金1327良ダ7
金1416重ダ11
金1327良ダ7
|
-
阪1314稍ダ15
金1404重ダ8
金1315良ダ2
|
-
東1297良ダ12
金1400良ダ6
金1321稍ダ8
|
-
東1253良芝8
金1376重ダ1
金1322良ダ8
|
-
阪1247良芝15
-
金1294良ダ1
|
-
阪1297不ダ16
金1390良ダ2
金1327重ダ6
|
-
浦1331稍ダ4
船1417良ダ4
-
|
-
阪1272稍ダ4
-
金1325良ダ6
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
2001
0002
0000
0000
|
0025
0001
0000
0000
|
02110
0001
0000
0000
|
1008
0001
0001
0000
|
0015
1002
0000
0000
|
1005
0001
0000
0002
|
0103
0202
0001
0000
|
0007
0002
0000
0000
|
0103
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
中止
不
11頭
金沢
22.12.11
オッズパー
2歳2
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
(0.0)
486k
8番
11-11-11-11
モズアンカ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.24
奥能登地震
3歳B2
1400右ダ
10人
鈴木太
56.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
39.6 451k
1番
10-10-7-7
ホットシッ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
23.07.24
直輝誕生日
3歳B4
1400右ダ
3人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.3 448k
5番
5-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.24
奥能登地震
3歳B2
1400右ダ
9人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:34.4 (4.0)
43.1 472k
10番
3-4-3-4
ホットシッ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.24
アメトリン
3歳B1
1400右ダ
9人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
40.0 477k
10番
5-5-7-8
ラブヒカリ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.25
無料ネット
3歳B7
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
39.0 432k
8番
1-1-1-1
タマモソリ
|
5
重
8頭
金沢
23.07.11
港フェスタ
3歳B3特
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.6 (1.5)
40.8 436k
1番
4-4-5-4
トップモー
|
4
良
7頭
船橋
23.06.19
3歳六七
1500左ダ
4人
△木間龍
54.0
1:41.7 (0.9)
42.2 474k
5番
5-5-5-4
フィンラン
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.24
奥能登地震
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.5 (2.1)
40.0 518k
5番
6-6-6-6
ホットシッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
良
7頭
金沢
22.11.27
プリムラ賞
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
-人
中島龍
54.0
2番
|
11
重
11頭
金沢
23.07.11
奥能登地震
3歳B2特
1500右ダ
11人
服部大
56.0
1:41.6 (4.8)
41.2 452k
8番
10-11-11-11
アオイダリ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
23.07.09
一幸くん☆
3歳B5
1400右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
38.8 448k
5番
2-2-2-2
ヨドノスト
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
23.07.11
ルビー賞
3歳B特選
1400右ダ
9人
堀場裕
56.0
1:33.1 (2.8)
40.0 472k
2番
8-9-8-7
ロギッシュ
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
23.07.11
ルビー賞
3歳B特選
1400右ダ
7人
柴田勇
56.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
41.0 472k
3番
1-3-6-6
ロギッシュ
|
4
重
8頭
金沢
23.07.11
無料ネット
3歳B9
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
39.9 436k
1番
4-2-2-5
メイショウ
|
4
良
11頭
金沢
23.06.25
とこまち真
3歳B2
1500右ダ
5人
服部大
54.0
1:41.0 (1.8)
41.6 439k
7番
7-6-6-6
エフボマ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
23.06.01
3歳八
1400左ダ
9人
△室陽一
54.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
40.8 475k
6番
7-7-4-5
ラブルパイ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
23.06.25
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
7人
△原優介
54.0
1:30.9 (5.0)
40.9 528k
12番
8-6
ピエフォー
|
前々走
|
6
稍
8頭
金沢
22.11.15
七五三特別
2歳1
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:38.5 (1.9)
39.1 485k
3番
8-8-8-8
エムオージ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
23.05.26
3歳C2
C2
1230右ダ
10人
大柿一
55.0
1:23.1 (1.6)
41.3 451k
4番
11-11-10-10
ギロウ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
23.06.25
3歳B4
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
39.0 445k
1番
9-8-8-6
ワンキーロ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
23.06.25
マラカイト
3歳B1
1500右ダ
7人
田知弘
56.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
40.1 481k
3番
9-9-8-6
ゴールスナ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
23.06.25
マラカイト
3歳B1
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.8 (1.9)
40.9 481k
8番
2-2-2-4
ゴールスナ
|
14
重
16頭
J東京
23.06.11
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
11人
杉原誠
56.0
1:38.2 (2.2)
36.8 426k
5番
14-14
ロジホーム
|
6
重
9頭
金沢
23.06.11
真吾&裕莉
3歳B2
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.7 (0.8)
40.0 439k
7番
5-6-5-6
ホバーコル
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
23.05.02
3歳六七
1200左ダ
11人
川島正
56.0
1:18.3 (1.3)
40.6 475k
3番
4-5-6
ギフテッド
|
中止
不
16頭
J中京
23.03.25
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
7人
△原優介
54.0
532k
1番
スマートア
|
3走前
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
22.11.01
孔雀草賞
2歳2以下
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
38.4 495k
5番
4-4-3-1
ユイガハマ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
23.05.02
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
55.0
1:35.7 (3.8)
41.1 444k
8番
9-8-8-7
ラヴィアン
|
8
重
11頭
金沢
23.06.11
祝6歳!湊
3歳B4
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:40.4 (2.8)
39.6 453k
1番
9-9-9-8
エコロマッ
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
23.06.11
ムーンスト
3歳B1
1400右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:32.1 (2.2)
38.7 483k
2番
8-8-8-8
マーブルミ
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
23.06.11
祝6歳!湊
3歳B4
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
56.0
1:37.6 (0.9)
38.6 486k
9番
2-2-1-1
セブンハイ
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
23.05.20
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
12人
武士友
56.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
36.5 430k
10番
13-15
トゥピ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
23.05.28
ここから始
3歳B2
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
41.2 439k
9番
4-3-3-4
ウェディン
|
5
良
6頭
船橋
23.04.14
3歳
1500左ダ
5人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:43.6 (2.0)
44.5 474k
1番
5-5-5-5
ステルクカ
|
4
稍
15頭
J阪神
23.02.26
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
8人
▲今村聖
53.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
38.4 536k
10番
11-9
ライジン
|
4走前
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
22.10.16
2歳5
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
39.1 487k
8番
4-4-2-1
コンサイダ
|
9
重
11頭
園田
23.04.19
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
55.0
1:37.3 (2.7)
42.0 450k
3番
4-4-6-6
ティンドラ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
23.06.06
無料ネット
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
4人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:33.2 (3.0)
38.6 451k
6番
7-7-5-5
ジャックト
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
23.05.28
無料ネット
3歳B5
1400右ダ
2人
田知弘
56.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
39.2 490k
5番
6-6-6-4
アオイサロ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
23.05.28
移転50周
3歳B4
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
40.7 486k
4番
2-2-1-1
モナークス
|
10
重
16頭
J新潟
23.04.30
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
14人
☆松本大
55.0
1:24.7 (1.3)
36.7 432k
16番
11-10
エーデルサ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
23.05.14
楽天競馬な
3歳B1
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.0 (0.4)
40.1 439k
8番
4-4-4-3
カネトシロ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.15
3歳七
1200左ダ
7人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:19.8 (0.8)
40.2 473k
7番
10-10-7
ノブノウマ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
23.02.01
ジャニュア
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:34.5 (0.5)
41.3 535k
4番
5-4-5-2
トワキ
|
5走前
|