|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
|
414 | 414
|
413 | 428
|
411 | 428
|
422 | 461
|
469 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
|
445 +4
|
425 +1
|
419 -1
|
445 -1
|
489 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
|
-
盛1288良ダ3
盛1401稍芝12
盛1288良ダ3
|
盛1147不ダ4
盛1279重ダ3
盛1426稍ダ7
盛1279重ダ3
|
法1127重ダ8
東1265良ダ9
東1492稍ダ15
盛1285良ダ2
|
法1142良ダ14
盛1274稍ダ3
東1393良ダ9
盛1274稍ダ3
|
-
浦1285良ダ1
大1418稍ダ1
-
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
|
|
|
0014
0002
0001
01412
|
231053
0001
0001
0001
|
0207
0207
1015
0000
|
95824
31126
2109
10111
|
2129
46736
1219
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
23.07.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.8 (0.6)
40.0 441k
5番
4-6
サーキット
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
23.07.25
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.8 (1.6)
38.0 424k
3番
7-7
ヤマニンエ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
23.07.25
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
38.2 420k
9番
3-3
ヤマニンエ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
23.07.31
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
38.0 446k
5番
7-6
クトゥネシ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
23.07.12
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
12人
的場文
56.0
1:42.7 (2.1)
40.1 495k
1番
11-10-8-8
アトレイユ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
|
8
重
9頭
盛岡
23.07.17
区界高原賞
C1
1700左芝
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:49.3 (2.1)
39.0 444k
9番
4-4-5-8
キタノズー
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
23.07.17
馬券も楽天
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.9 (0.3)
38.5 421k
1番
7-5
リックタン
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
23.07.10
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
37.6 426k
5番
7-7
シルキー
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
23.07.25
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
37.8 447k
2番
6-4
ヤマニンエ
|
6
良
9頭
大井
23.06.30
海王星特別
C1二
外1650左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:46.4 (2.2)
40.0 496k
1番
8-8-8-7
ペルマナン
|
前々走
|
|
|
|
12
稍
12頭
盛岡
23.07.03
ベンバトル
C1
1600左芝
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:40.1 (2.7)
37.6 446k
11番
12-12-11-12
レーヌデゼ
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
23.07.03
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
39.3 422k
7番
3-5
ボンボレー
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.05.31
逢妻川(あ
C13
1500右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:39.2 (2.9)
40.4 429k
1番
8-9-9-9
ローズパレ
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
23.07.18
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
38.5 447k
8番
5-4
コンバット
|
8
重
12頭
大井
23.06.06
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:43.1 (1.5)
38.9 495k
10番
12-12-12-12
レベルクリ
|
3走前
|
|
|
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
23.06.18
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:30.5 (2.0)
40.1 462k
5番
6-5-6-5
グローサー
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
23.06.26
C2五組
C2五組
1200左ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
38.1 420k
7番
8-8
サーキット
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.17
大桑川(お
C12
1700右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:53.6 (1.2)
39.3 431k
10番
6-9-10-10
エイシンジ
|
6
稍
8頭
盛岡
23.07.11
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
38.6 446k
7番
7-6
バイオレッ
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
23.05.26
しし座特別
C1C2
外1650左ダ
8人
町田直
57.0
1:47.1 (1.6)
39.7 498k
4番
9-9-8-7
テンオーケ
|
4走前
|
|
|
|
4
良
7頭
姫路
23.02.16
C3
C3
1500右ダ
4人
高畑皓
54.0
1:41.7 (1.0)
41.3 436k
2番
1-1-1-1
エイシンク
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
23.06.19
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
39.8 413k
1番
8-8-6-3
サンドファ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
23.05.04
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.2 (1.4)
38.5 426k
4番
9-10-10-9
モズレッド
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
23.07.04
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:29.6 (1.6)
39.8 446k
4番
7-7
ビッグモン
|
12
重
13頭
大井
23.05.09
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:42.9 (1.8)
39.4 496k
4番
11-11-13-13
イーサンア
|
5走前
|