|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
425 | 470
|
435 | 475
|
438 | 455
|
421 | 460
|
512 | 522
|
458 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
454 -3
|
462 ±0
|
457 +2
|
449 ±0
|
517 +5
|
497 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
盛1145不ダ9
盛1267不ダ4
-
盛1267不ダ4
|
倉1096良芝16
盛1276良ダ2
盛1404良芝10
盛1276良ダ2
|
倉1090良芝7
水1326良ダ7
水1469良ダ11
-
|
盛1143良ダ1
盛1276重ダ1
水1432不ダ8
盛1276重ダ1
|
倉1114稍芝17
東1241良芝10
法1367良芝14
-
|
門1185稍ダ8
水1303稍ダ1
盛1408不ダ1
-
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
|
|
451351
0006
0002
0001
|
79663
13225
0002
0001
|
12216
0002
0000
0001
|
37832
0007
0001
0000
|
20012
2012
0001
0000
|
34528
10018
0107
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
盛岡
23.08.01
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
38.6 457k
6番
9-9
クロマツミ
|
盛岡
23.08.01
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
▲大木天
51.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
38.8 462k
6番
2-2
シルキー
|
盛岡
23.07.24
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
37.1 455k
5番
1-1
ナツノトビ
|
盛岡
23.08.01
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.2 (2.4)
41.7 449k
5番
4-5
クロマツミ
|
盛岡
23.07.24
C2五組
C2五組
1200左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:14.1 (0.4)
37.8 512k
5番
2-1
ホークピラ
|
盛岡
23.08.01
騎手候補生
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
葛山晃
56.0
1:44.8 (3.5)
39.8 499k
4番
6-6
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
盛岡
23.07.11
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.9 (0.2)
38.2 456k
8番
5-5
ブラウンザ
|
盛岡
23.07.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
40.3 457k
1番
5-3
サーキット
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
23.06.29
クチナシ特
C1
外1000右ダ
10人
坂下秀
54.0
1:04.0 (2.5)
38.7 466k
5番
9-9
ワイルドラ
|
盛岡
23.07.18
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.6 (0.4)
38.7 442k
5番
1-1
ボンボレー
|
盛岡
23.07.10
C2
C2
1000左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:01.6 (0.9)
36.9 516k
6番
4-6
コキュート
|
6
稍
8頭
盛岡
23.06.25
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.1 (1.5)
38.8 491k
8番
8-6
レアリアル
|
前々走
|
|
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
23.07.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
39.3 460k
6番
8-8
ロックオン
|
盛岡
23.07.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.7 (1.2)
39.0 455k
5番
4-3
デジタイゼ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
23.06.14
キンレンカ
C1
外1000右ダ
12人
▲阿岸潤
51.0
1:03.0 (2.1)
37.0 460k
1番
12-12
メイクザウ
|
盛岡
23.07.10
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
37.7 439k
7番
2-1
シルキー
|
17
不
18頭
J東京
23.06.03
3歳上1勝
1400左芝
18人
木幡育
58.0
1:24.5 (1.7)
36.4 518k
8番
12-11
アラクレ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
23.06.12
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
葛山晃
56.0
1:45.2 (1.6)
40.4 489k
7番
9-9-4-5
コルテージ
|
3走前
|
|
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
23.06.27
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.4 (1.3)
38.3 463k
1番
5-5
ビバリーク
|
盛岡
23.07.11
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:28.4 (0.5)
39.2 460k
4番
4-4
バイオレッ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
クレマチス
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
坂下秀
54.0
1:17.5 (2.8)
38.9 460k
8番
11-11
ブリックロ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
23.07.03
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
塚本涼
54.0
1:01.9 (1.1)
37.6 439k
7番
3-3
リーガルス
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
23.05.20
飛竜特別
1000芝
15人
亀田温
58.0
57.5 (1.9)
34.0 522k
6番
バオバブス
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
23.05.30
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
葛山晃
56.0
1:47.1 (2.4)
40.5 488k
2番
8-8-9-8
ハイアキュ
|
4走前
|
|
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
23.06.20
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.7 467k
3番
7-7-7-6
フロリアヌ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
23.07.04
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
39.5 456k
3番
8-6
サヨノイチ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
23.05.17
ウツギ特別
C1
外1000右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:02.6 (1.1)
36.3 458k
1番
8-8
ラブリプリ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
23.06.26
C2
C2
1000左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:02.2 (1.4)
37.9 446k
5番
5-6
マニフィッ
|
17
稍
18頭
J小倉
23.02.25
4歳上1勝
1200右芝
18人
亀田温
58.0
1:11.4 (2.1)
36.8 524k
9番
5-10
ハピネスア
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
23.05.14
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
葛山晃
56.0
1:41.9 (0.8)
38.9 483k
7番
9-8
タイムトゥ
|
5走前
|