|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 449
|
457 | 468
|
517 | 533
|
439 | 458
|
-
|
529 | 554
|
482 | 496
|
423 | 424
|
469 | 488
|
480 | 492
|
473 | 484
|
418 | 428
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 -4
|
452 -2
|
531 -2
|
448 +5
|
442 -10
|
550 -4
|
467 +1
|
447 +1
|
489 +5
|
484 -1
|
470 -4
|
430 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
幌1114良芝12
浦1321重ダ2
船1171良ダ6
|
幌1016良ダ9
潟1129不ダ7
川1330不ダ3
船1150良ダ2
|
-
大1136稍ダ3
阪1271良ダ6
船1160良ダ2
|
大1042良ダ1
大1142稍ダ5
大1292重ダ10
船1166良ダ3
|
船1033良ダ3
船1165良ダ8
川1336不ダ12
船1165良ダ8
|
-
法1143良ダ11
阪1278良ダ5
船1154良ダ2
|
-
盛1136良ダ2
東1281良ダ11
-
|
船1029稍ダ10
船1155重ダ7
浦1321良ダ8
船1155重ダ7
|
倉1005稍ダ3
倉1104良芝6
豊1243重芝5
船1150良ダ5
|
門1013稍ダ2
船1148良ダ1
阪1239良芝16
船1148良ダ1
|
-
船1162良ダ4
金1305良ダ1
船1162良ダ4
|
-
船1153良ダ1
東1245稍芝8
船1153良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
0126
0002
0002
0000
|
03213
0103
0000
0000
|
1214
0002
0002
0000
|
20347
00015
0100
0000
|
00216
0018
0000
0000
|
0217
2004
0002
0000
|
3125
0018
0003
0001
|
20125
0000
0000
0000
|
22519
11215
0000
0000
|
3302
0001
0000
0000
|
1127
0103
0002
0001
|
12315
0006
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1200左ダ
9人
山中悠
56.0
1:17.1 (1.3)
39.8 451k
4番
7-6-6
トーアリバ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1200左ダ
8人
△木間龍
54.0
1:18.5 (2.7)
41.1 454k
5番
5-8-9
トーアリバ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1200左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:16.0 (0.2)
39.5 533k
10番
2-2-1
トーアリバ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1500左ダ
2人
濱田達
56.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
41.7 443k
8番
5-6-7-9
カーニバル
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.03
C2六七
1200左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
38.2 452k
9番
11-11-11
モルフォ
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
23.07.23
C3四
1200左ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:15.4 (0.6)
38.2 554k
6番
3-3-3
ヴォンソレ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
23.07.29
C3三四
1500左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.0
1:39.9 (0.8)
41.4 466k
5番
7-6-8-7
メジャーセ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1200左ダ
11人
實川純
54.0
1:18.9 (3.1)
42.4 446k
3番
1-1-2
トーアリバ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1200左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:16.9 (1.1)
39.2 484k
9番
10-9-8
トーアリバ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
23.07.23
C3四
1200左ダ
1人
川島正
54.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
37.9 485k
1番
1-1-1
ザビッグマ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.2 (0.4)
39.3 474k
2番
4-4-3
トーアリバ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
23.07.24
C3二三
1200左ダ
12人
笠野雄
54.0
1:17.5 (1.7)
38.7 434k
12番
12-12-12
トーアリバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.16
C2九十
1200左ダ
10人
山中悠
56.0
1:22.1 (4.6)
43.7 452k
6番
7-8-8
フユノダイ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.04
トウザヨリ
C3
900左ダ
3人
△木間龍
54.0
56.8 (0.5)
38.3 454k
4番
5-7-7
アズーロネ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
23.02.08
C3四五
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.8 (0.8)
40.3 519k
8番
1-3-1
アラビアン
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
23.06.29
C3二三
1500左ダ
1人
濱田達
56.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
39.8 444k
4番
8-8-7-7
ビートルジ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
23.04.13
C2六七
1200左ダ
10人
岡村健
54.0
1:17.2 (0.2)
39.5 453k
9番
3-3-3
キャッスル
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.20
C3二三
1200左ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.2 (0.2)
39.2 558k
11番
4-4-3
リンギング
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
23.07.07
亜咲花が川
C3一二
1500左ダ
11人
岡村裕
56.0
1:42.2 (2.8)
42.3 470k
1番
6-6-8-8
キバルスタ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.03
トビウオ賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
實川純
54.0
57.0 (1.0)
39.2 428k
4番
6-8-8
リトルエイ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.05
C3五六
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:34.0 (0.8)
41.5 484k
11番
4-4-3-2
ピカレスク
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.20
C3二三
1200左ダ
2人
川島正
54.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
39.1 492k
8番
3-2-2
リンギング
|
4
良
7頭
船橋
23.06.23
馬い!熊本
C2八九
1200左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.2 (0.9)
39.4 476k
5番
4-5-4
イージスカ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
23.07.07
ターメリッ
C3一二
1400左ダ
9人
笠野雄
54.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
40.9 424k
9番
10-10-10-10
アレグリア
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
22.12.02
C2八九
1200左ダ
5人
山中悠
56.0
1:22.6 (6.0)
44.7 454k
5番
9-8-9
フェアリー
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.21
C3
1200左ダ
4人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:18.5 (2.2)
40.1 455k
7番
4-4-6
ジャックメ
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
23.01.17
C3八
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:18.0 (0.3)
40.1 517k
12番
2-1-1
イロハニオ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.23
2023J
C3
1800左ダ
1人
濱田達
56.0
2:00.7 (0.6)
40.7 450k
9番
2-2-2-3
シントート
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.17
馬い!熊本
C2八
1500左ダ
12人
岡村健
54.0
1:44.0 (2.8)
43.5 451k
10番
3-3-2-2
ビービーフ
|
取止
不
浦和
23.06.02
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
-人
西啓太
56.0
6番
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
23.06.14
2023川
C2
1600左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:50.4 (2.6)
44.9 469k
10番
5-3-3-10
ユラノグラ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.20
C3二三
1200左ダ
7人
實川純
54.0
1:18.1 (2.1)
40.6 437k
5番
10-8-9
リンギング
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
23.06.19
C3四
1200左ダ
6人
△木間龍
54.0
1:17.8 (0.3)
37.6 482k
10番
12-11-9
トーアリバ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
22.11.30
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
川島正
54.0
1:20.2 (2.3)
42.5 484k
8番
2-2-2
ソーブラッ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
23.06.02
ランチタイ
C2八九
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
39.9 480k
3番
6-6-6-7
ハツネヘイ
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
23.06.23
馬い!熊本
C2八九
1200左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
39.0 425k
8番
7-7-7
イージスカ
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
22.10.27
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1500左ダ
5人
山中悠
56.0
1:44.3 (5.8)
46.3 451k
12番
3-3-3-4
タイセイク
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3
1000左ダ
1人
★中島良
52.0
1:02.3 (0.5)
38.3 457k
10番
1-1
スタードラ
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
22.10.11
C25組
C25
1500右ダ
3人
☆細川智
55.0
1:40.9 (3.4)
43.9 528k
9番
3-5-4-6
トーホウダ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.03
C3二三
1200左ダ
3人
濱田達
56.0
1:16.6 (0.6)
39.2 447k
9番
3-3-3
プライムチ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
23.02.10
C2八九
1500左ダ
8人
★小林捺
50.0
1:42.0 (1.8)
42.1 449k
7番
4-4-6-6
アイグロー
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3四五
1200左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.8 (0.1)
39.8 529k
12番
2-2-2
ハーモニー
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
23.05.16
小田原北条
C2四五六
1500左ダ
14人
岡村裕
56.0
1:40.6 (1.7)
42.1 471k
2番
13-10-12-10
デルマニン
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
23.06.12
ハヤブサ賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
實川純
54.0
56.9 (0.3)
38.1 428k
5番
8-8-6
アカルイス
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.03
C3二三
1200左ダ
5人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:17.6 (1.6)
39.1 490k
1番
10-9-9
プライムチ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
22.10.26
3歳三
1200左ダ
1人
川島正
54.0
1:17.1 (0.7)
40.4 480k
9番
1-2-2
クルベリ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.05
馬い!佐賀
C3
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.7 (0.5)
39.5 481k
8番
10-9-8
キャストロ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
23.05.19
鈴蘭(すず
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:41.1 (2.8)
40.7 422k
13番
11-11-11-11
チャームイ
|
4走前
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
22.10.17
特選
3歳一
1400左ダ
2人
山中悠
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
40.6 449k
2番
4-4-4-3
アマゴ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.11
C3四五
1200左ダ
4人
★中島良
52.0
1:17.2 (0.2)
39.6 463k
12番
1-1-1
マゼ
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.29
あっくん七
3歳12
1500右ダ
2人
☆細川智
55.0
1:40.8 (2.9)
43.4 535k
9番
2-2-2-5
ウォーター
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
23.04.26
観光するな
C3七八
1500左ダ
4人
濱田達
56.0
1:36.8 (0.5)
38.7 444k
3番
8-6-6-5
リュウノイ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
23.02.02
冬珊瑚(ふ
C2七八
1500左ダ
14人
★中島良
50.0
1:42.6 (3.5)
43.5 450k
14番
9-8-12-13
ベレン
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.16
C3四五
1200左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:19.9 (1.7)
43.4 550k
4番
1-1-1
リュウノジ
|
中止
良
12頭
浦和
23.04.25
山吹(やま
C2
2000左ダ
11人
△室陽一
54.0
(0.0)
476k
5番
12-12
トレンチタ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.03
C3二三
1200左ダ
10人
實川純
54.0
1:17.9 (1.9)
40.1 427k
2番
4-6-5
プライムチ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.10
C3六
1200左ダ
3人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:18.4 (0.0)
38.8 484k
6番
10-8-7
スクリーム
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
22.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
石堂響
54.0
1:02.1 (0.8)
36.6 490k
2番
1-1
ニットウダ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.12
C3
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:18.2 (1.4)
41.4 474k
3番
1-1-1
セキテイジ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.04
C2十
1200左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:17.7 (2.2)
39.3 429k
9番
8-9-9
コリコ
|
5走前
|