|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝11
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 465
|
484 | 496
|
506 | 526
|
402 | 402
|
452 | 504
|
451 | 468
|
482 | 508
|
410 | 410
|
441 | 441
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -12
|
491 -1
|
-
|
416 +9
|
504 ±0
|
447 +4
|
494 +6
|
465 +13
|
460 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
園1326良ダ10
-
|
-
-
東1233稍芝7
-
|
-
-
豊1259稍ダ16
-
|
-
高1267不ダ7
高1350不ダ6
高1267不ダ7
|
-
-
東1262稍ダ12
-
|
船1015良ダ3
高1234不ダ5
大1295不ダ3
高1234不ダ5
|
-
-
笠1286良ダ1
-
|
潟584良芝15
高1265不ダ9
東1261重芝14
高1265不ダ9
|
-
-
高1336不ダ2
-
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
0204
0001
2111
0000
|
21012
0001
0000
0000
|
1001
1127
1105
1001
|
01176
0002
0000
0000
|
0101
0005
20011
0000
|
33677
37428
0006
0324
|
2000
1002
1118
22313
|
015…
0007
0000
0000
|
0101
0001
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
園田
23.08.09
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
40.6 464k
7番
8-8-10-10
クリニエー
|
高知
23.07.30
倉兼さんあ
C3
1400右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:36.4 (4.7)
43.6 492k
5番
6-5-5-5
サトノフェ
|
高知
23.07.30
倉兼さんあ
C3
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.0 519k
2番
1-1-1-1
ロジカルガ
|
高知
23.07.30
倉兼さんあ
C3
1400右ダ
8人
▲阿部基
51.0
1:39.0 (7.3)
43.7 407k
6番
10-10-9-9
サトノフェ
|
高知
23.07.30
倉兼さんあ
C3
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
41.1 504k
7番
2-2-2-2
サトノフェ
|
高知
23.07.30
倉兼さんあ
C3
1400右ダ
10人
石本純
54.0
1:38.6 (6.9)
43.4 443k
10番
9-9-10-10
サトノフェ
|
8
重
9頭
金沢
23.03.14
スマホ投票
A12
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:37.0 (1.5)
38.7 488k
8番
6-6-6-5
ナリノヴィ
|
高知
23.07.30
倉兼さんあ
C3
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:37.6 (5.9)
43.4 452k
3番
7-7-8-8
サトノフェ
|
高知
23.07.30
倉兼さんあ
C3
1400右ダ
4人
井上瑛
56.0
1:35.7 (4.0)
43.6 463k
4番
5-4-3-4
サトノフェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
園田
23.07.20
C1一
C1一
1700右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:57.2 (3.4)
41.4 464k
1番
5-5-7-7
ブエラフェ
|
4
良
16頭
J札幌
21.06.12
大倉山特別
1200右芝
15人
大野拓
57.0
1:09.0 (0.4)
34.2 486k
14番
13-14
ブラックダ
|
高知
23.07.16
C3-13
C3
1600右ダ
-人
宮川実
56.0
8番
|
高知
23.07.17
教養Cで騎
C3
800右ダ
7人
▲阿部基
51.0
53.1 (3.4)
39.2 407k
9番
5-6
プラタルス
|
11
良
12頭
J阪神
23.04.02
4歳上2勝
1800右ダ
12人
★河原菜
52.0
1:57.2 (1.7)
38.6 476k
12番
9-8-8-9
エルソール
|
高知
23.07.17
教養Cで騎
C3
800右ダ
9人
大澤誠
54.0
53.3 (3.6)
39.2 449k
1番
8-8
プラタルス
|
6
良
14頭
J阪神
21.04.11
大阪―ハン
内2600右芝
10人
和田竜
54.0
2:35.9 (0.8)
34.4 500k
13番
12-12-9-7
ミスマンマ
|
高知
23.07.17
教養Cで騎
C3
800右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
52.1 (2.4)
38.4 459k
5番
4-4
プラタルス
|
取消
重
8頭
高知
23.02.01
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
-人
妹尾浩
56.0
8番
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
園田
23.06.28
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:33.5 (2.3)
39.8 466k
7番
8-8-10-10
キョウエイ
|
12
不
15頭
J中山
21.03.13
4歳上2勝
内1200右芝
12人
大野拓
57.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
38.6 502k
2番
10-15
モエレコネ
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
22.06.18
米子S
内1600右芝
15人
秋山真
57.0
1:37.7 (4.8)
39.7 504k
6番
2-2
ウインカー
|
8
不
8頭
高知
23.07.02
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
6人
▲阿部基
51.0
1:39.8 (6.6)
43.2 405k
4番
7-8-8-8
ブリッツェ
|
10
不
16頭
J中京
23.03.18
弥富特別
1800左ダ
15人
秋山稔
52.0
1:51.5 (1.3)
37.3 482k
10番
13-13-13-13
ラルフ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
23.07.02
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
7人
石本純
54.0
1:38.4 (5.2)
42.4 436k
5番
8-7-7-6
ブリッツェ
|
12
不
15頭
J中京
21.03.21
名古屋城S
1800左ダ
8人
西村淳
56.0
1:52.3 (3.0)
39.7 502k
7番
4-5-4-4
テーオーケ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
23.06.18
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.2 (3.6)
41.0 459k
4番
8-8-8-6
ブリッツェ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
23.01.18
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
4人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:33.6 (1.4)
40.5 441k
9番
5-5-5-2
ゴムマリ
|
3走前
|
12
重
12頭
園田
23.06.09
マーガレッ
C1
1400右ダ
11人
松木大
56.0
1:35.3 (3.3)
43.2 470k
4番
3-3-5-9
イーシャ
|
13
稍
18頭
J小倉
21.02.27
帆柱山特別
1200右芝
7人
勝浦正
57.0
1:09.2 (0.9)
34.9 506k
11番
11-13
マイネルア
|
16
稍
16頭
J中京
22.05.15
栗東S
1400左ダ
15人
古川吉
56.0
1:25.9 (2.9)
40.0 504k
7番
4-4
レディバグ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
23.06.18
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
6人
▲阿部基
51.0
1:31.8 (6.2)
44.1 407k
9番
5-7-7-8
ブリッツェ
|
11
稍
16頭
J中山
23.01.21
初茜賞
1800右ダ
16人
秋山稔
56.0
1:55.4 (1.6)
39.5 486k
14番
13-13-12-14
キャリック
|
7
重
9頭
高知
23.06.18
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
8人
大澤誠
54.0
1:31.2 (5.6)
42.4 442k
3番
9-9-9-9
ブリッツェ
|
1
良
11頭
J阪神
21.02.28
甲南S
2000右ダ
3人
和田竜
57.0
2:05.3 (0.1)
36.9 508k
7番
5-5-4-3
シャンパン
|
4
不
9頭
高知
23.05.30
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:36.5 (6.0)
41.6 457k
8番
8-8-8-6
カレンロマ
|
11
良
18頭
J小倉
22.07.16
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
☆亀田温
55.0
2:02.3 (3.1)
38.1 458k
7番
8-8-7-9
バレエマス
|
4走前
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
22.01.20
B2
B2
1500右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:41.0 (1.8)
41.1 464k
12番
2-2-4-7
ターニング
|
18
良
18頭
J中京
20.12.06
中京日経賞
1200左芝
8人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:09.8 (1.7)
34.9 508k
18番
6-8
デルマカト
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
22.04.02
ダービー卿
内1600右芝
16人
津村明
57.0
1:36.7 (4.4)
39.4 510k
9番
2-2-7
タイムトゥ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
23.05.30
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
6人
▲阿部基
51.0
1:38.3 (7.8)
44.5 407k
2番
5-5-5-5
カレンロマ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
22.12.04
3歳上2勝
1800右ダ
15人
△小林脩
53.0
1:55.0 (2.0)
39.3 486k
16番
8-8-13-16
グラスデス
|
9
不
9頭
高知
23.05.30
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
9人
石本純
54.0
1:38.3 (7.8)
43.2 443k
7番
9-9-9-9
カレンロマ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
20.12.19
仲冬S
1800右ダ
7人
和田竜
57.0
1:54.5 (0.2)
38.3 506k
13番
3-2-3-3
シェダル
|
9
不
10頭
高知
23.05.14
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.5 (5.5)
40.9 458k
10番
8-9-10-10
シゲルハク
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
22.06.25
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
幸英明
56.0
1:57.4 (4.5)
40.3 464k
2番
12-13-15-15
サンライズ
|
5走前
|