|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
セ10
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 505
|
509 | 537
|
486 | 508
|
427 | 448
|
429 | 479
|
464 | 499
|
477 | 503
|
456 | 497
|
480 | 490
|
463 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 -3
|
511 +2
|
489 -10
|
434 -3
|
459 +1
|
487 -7
|
488 +7
|
494 -3
|
485 ±0
|
469 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1230重ダ12
東1360稍ダ1
高1274不ダ1
|
高1235不ダ2
大1254稍ダ1
船1420良ダ2
高1298不ダ5
|
高1229不ダ3
高1286不ダ2
東1371良ダ1
高1286不ダ2
|
高1242重ダ2
高1310重ダ1
高1438不ダ2
高1310重ダ1
|
高1220不ダ1
大1265良ダ8
川1403重ダ6
高1287不ダ1
|
高1233不ダ2
高1288重ダ2
高1439重ダ2
高1288重ダ2
|
佐1211不ダ7
東1207良芝7
法1351稍芝8
高1288不ダ4
|
高1224不ダ1
阪1245良ダ5
高1441重ダ1
高1297不ダ1
|
東1214良ダ10
東1259稍ダ2
東1370良芝5
高1273不ダ1
|
高1237重ダ2
阪1265稍ダ10
高1417不ダ1
高1303重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
41213
4113
2416
0001
|
1310321
22212
0001
0000
|
3519
5029
31010
0028
|
44013
0213
1002
1200
|
8437
6319
1001
2115
|
9938
5329
1001
1101
|
54423
21510
0000
0001
|
51211
1000
22314
0000
|
105110
0206
0012
0000
|
55319
2021
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
10頭
高知
23.06.17
A-3
A
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
38.8 501k
5番
5-5-2-2
ロイズピー
|
高知
23.07.29
いっくん調
A
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
40.2 509k
7番
3-3-3-3
ジョウショ
|
高知
23.07.29
サトノアラ
1800右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
2:03.5 (2.9)
42.4 499k
1番
9-9-8-8
スペルマロ
|
高知
23.07.29
倉兼おつか
A
1400右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
41.0 437k
10番
2-2-2-1
レベルスリ
|
高知
23.07.29
倉兼おつか
A
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
40.8 458k
4番
10-10-10-10
レベルスリ
|
高知
23.07.29
倉兼おつか
A
1400右ダ
10人
井上瑛
56.0
1:34.1 (3.1)
43.3 494k
1番
4-4-4-6
レベルスリ
|
船橋
23.07.25
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
12人
上田将
56.0
1:00.7 (1.0)
37.6 481k
7番
9-9
キモンルビ
|
高知
23.07.29
いっくん調
A
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
54.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
39.6 497k
2番
4-4-4-4
シートン
|
高知
23.07.29
サトノアラ
1800右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
2:01.4 (0.8)
41.8 485k
8番
1-1-1-1
スペルマロ
|
高知
23.07.29
倉兼おつか
A
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.8 (3.8)
44.3 466k
2番
1-1-1-4
レベルスリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
高知
23.05.30
福永洋一記
1600右ダ
3人
吉原寛
57.0
1:42.6 (1.2)
39.1 494k
7番
10-8-6-6
アポロティ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
23.03.19
マーチ特別
A
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
38.4 521k
8番
6-6-7-4
エイシンビ
|
高知
23.07.16
A-2
A
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:25.3 (2.4)
39.8 494k
3番
7-7-7-7
ロイズピー
|
高知
23.07.08
ヴェガ特別
1300右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:25.9 (3.1)
41.6 441k
5番
10-11-9-9
キープイッ
|
高知
23.07.16
トレノ賞
1300右ダ
7人
所 蛍
57.0
1:24.4 (1.9)
40.5 462k
10番
4-4-5-6
アポロティ
|
7
不
8頭
高知
23.07.02
ルビー特別
A
1600右ダ
7人
永森大
56.0
1:46.9 (2.2)
41.6 499k
7番
7-7-7-8
スペルマロ
|
園田
23.06.22
園田FCス
重賞2
820右ダ
4人
上田将
57.0
50.3 (1.0)
36.1 488k
4番
7-7
メイプルシ
|
高知
23.07.08
ヴェガ特別
1300右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:23.5 (0.7)
39.7 497k
10番
8-7-7-6
キープイッ
|
高知
23.07.16
A-2
A
1300右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:22.9 (0.8)
38.7 486k
6番
1-1-1-1
レベルスリ
|
高知
23.07.08
ヴェガ特別
1300右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:25.2 (2.4)
41.6 467k
8番
6-6-4-4
キープイッ
|
前々走
|
4
重
12頭
高知
23.05.13
ベストウォ
1400右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
38.1 497k
8番
6-6-6-5
モダスオペ
|
3
稍
7頭
高知
23.03.05
ブラッドス
A
1600右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:48.3 (0.2)
39.8 524k
6番
4-4-4-4
ハディア
|
7
重
10頭
高知
23.06.17
A-3
A
1400右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:32.1 (2.3)
39.3 496k
3番
10-10-9-9
ロイズピー
|
8
重
10頭
高知
23.06.17
A-2
A
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
40.1 439k
1番
8-8-8-7
グッドヒュ
|
2
不
8頭
高知
23.07.02
ルビー特別
A
1600右ダ
2人
▲所 蛍
53.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
40.6 462k
8番
5-6-3-2
スペルマロ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
23.06.17
A-2
A
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.4 (3.4)
40.9 494k
7番
9-9-9-9
グッドヒュ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
23.05.13
A-2
A
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.5 492k
9番
1-1-1-3
アポロティ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
23.06.18
汗見川特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
40.9 493k
2番
3-3-3-2
スリーグラ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
23.07.02
ルビー特別
A
1600右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
42.0 492k
3番
2-2-2-3
スペルマロ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
23.07.02
ルビー特別
A
1600右ダ
3人
林謙佑
54.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
41.6 467k
2番
1-1-1-1
スペルマロ
|
3走前
|
高知
23.04.16
二十四万石
1900右ダ
3人
吉原寛
57.0
2:05.9 (1.2)
38.4 499k
2番
9-8-5-5
ガルボマン
|
4
重
10頭
高知
23.02.19
フェブラリ
A
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
39.9 521k
10番
4-4-4-4
アポロティ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
23.05.30
筆山特別
A
1600右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:44.3 (1.2)
39.4 497k
3番
8-7-7-7
ヒカリオー
|
2
不
8頭
高知
23.05.30
筆山特別
A
1600右ダ
7人
宮川実
54.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
39.6 439k
8番
1-1-1-2
ヒカリオー
|
6
重
11頭
高知
23.06.17
カレンブラ
1600右ダ
4人
▲所 蛍
53.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
39.8 468k
4番
7-7-7-7
アポロティ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
23.05.30
筆山特別
A
1600右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.0 498k
2番
5-5-4-4
ヒカリオー
|
4
不
8頭
高知
23.04.16
A-2
A
1600右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:44.2 (1.4)
39.8 491k
6番
1-1-1-4
アポロティ
|
1
稍
9頭
高知
23.05.28
丸塚池特別
B
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
41.0 493k
9番
3-3-3-2
ガンスリン
|
1
重
10頭
高知
23.06.17
A-3
A
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.6 490k
7番
1-1-1-1
ブルーカル
|
5
重
10頭
高知
23.06.17
A-2
A
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
40.6 461k
6番
1-2-1-4
グッドヒュ
|
4走前
|
高知
23.03.26
御厨人窟賞
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
57.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.0 501k
4番
8-7-6-6
モダスオペ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
23.02.05
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
40.1 524k
11番
3-3-3-2
コパノフラ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
23.05.13
A-2
A
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
38.7 498k
3番
10-9-8-7
アポロティ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
23.05.13
A-2
A
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
39.7 439k
1番
8-7-7-6
アポロティ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
23.05.30
筆山特別
A
1600右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:43.1 (0.7)
38.9 470k
1番
2-2-2-1
ヴェレノ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
23.05.13
A-2
A
1400右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.9 (3.3)
40.7 494k
7番
7-8-9-10
アポロティ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
23.03.26
A-2
A
1600右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:43.1 (0.8)
39.0 493k
3番
1-1-1-2
リワードア
|
1
不
11頭
高知
23.05.14
B-3
B
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:22.4 (0.0)
38.4 494k
2番
3-3-3-2
シアーライ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
23.05.30
A-3
A
1600右ダ
5人
多田誠
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
41.1 486k
7番
2-2-2-3
レベルスリ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
23.05.30
A-3
A
1600右ダ
6人
林謙佑
54.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
41.0 460k
6番
1-1-1-1
レベルスリ
|
5走前
|