|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 512
|
453 | 456
|
488 | 514
|
416 | 425
|
478 | 504
|
451 | 469
|
488 | 511
|
-
|
468 | 492
|
454 | 469
|
504 | 522
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 +5
|
457 +2
|
503 -2
|
419 +2
|
495 -1
|
456 +1
|
508 -3
|
487 -2
|
482 +1
|
468 -1
|
510 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1426良ダ2
-
大1426良ダ2
|
-
大1436良ダ8
-
大1436良ダ8
|
-
大1417不ダ3
-
大1417不ダ3
|
-
東1360良芝11
-
大1425良ダ1
|
-
阪1373良芝14
-
大1415不ダ2
|
-
大1433良ダ1
-
大1433良ダ1
|
-
大1424良ダ4
-
大1424良ダ4
|
-
東1408良ダ8
-
大1422不ダ4
|
名1382良ダ2
大1434稍ダ4
倉1486重ダ11
大1434稍ダ4
|
-
東1386良芝8
-
大1420良ダ2
|
-
大1439良ダ1
門1504重ダ5
大1439良ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
02110
72323
0001
0000
|
0107
01013
0000
0000
|
11112
2346
0000
0000
|
0009
11111
0000
0000
|
21112
0101
0001
0000
|
33110
4312
0000
0000
|
12021
10125
0005
0000
|
0004
00013
0006
0002
|
1104
0121
1003
0002
|
43014
5438
0000
0000
|
0208
2428
1013
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
12頭
大井
23.08.03
C3三四
内1600右ダ
4人
川島正
56.0
1:43.7 (0.8)
41.7 504k
11番
3-3-3-3
ハプルーン
|
大井
23.08.14
C3四五
内1600右ダ
6人
☆菅原涼
55.0
1:45.3 (2.5)
42.2 455k
1番
4-4-6-5
アイスキン
|
大井
23.08.14
C3四五
内1600右ダ
1人
千田洋
54.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
40.9 505k
8番
7-6-5-3
アイスキン
|
大井
23.08.14
C3四五
内1600右ダ
8人
中村尚
54.0
1:46.1 (3.3)
42.6 417k
7番
6-7-7-6
アイスキン
|
2
不
12頭
大井
23.08.01
C3五六
内1600右ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:41.5 (0.0)
40.2 496k
5番
4-3-3-4
エムジェイ
|
大井
23.08.13
C3六七
内1600右ダ
1人
横川怜
54.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
40.0 455k
6番
1-1-1-1
コウユープ
|
大井
23.08.17
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
6人
江里裕
56.0
1:43.4 (2.0)
39.8 511k
7番
8-8-9-9
ハプルーン
|
大井
23.08.14
C3四五
内1600右ダ
9人
野畑凌
56.0
1:46.2 (3.4)
42.3 489k
10番
9-9-8-9
アイスキン
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
23.08.03
C3三四
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
41.4 481k
1番
2-2-2-2
ハプルーン
|
大井
23.08.14
C3四五
内1600右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
40.3 469k
3番
3-3-2-2
アイスキン
|
大井
23.08.14
C3四五
内1600右ダ
10人
藤田凌
56.0
1:47.0 (4.2)
43.2 510k
9番
8-8-10-12
アイスキン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
大井
23.07.12
C3三四
内1600右ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:44.0 (1.6)
41.6 502k
9番
4-6-4-4
イッツバッ
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
23.08.03
C3三四
内1600右ダ
9人
☆菅原涼
55.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
41.8 455k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハプルーン
|
3
不
12頭
大井
23.08.01
C3五六
内1600右ダ
3人
千田洋
54.0
1:41.7 (0.2)
40.5 507k
13番
7-5-3-3
エムジェイ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
23.08.03
C3三四
内1600右ダ
1人
中村尚
54.0
1:45.1 (2.2)
42.8 418k
4番
5-5-4-5
ハプルーン
|
8
良
12頭
大井
23.07.11
C3五六
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
39.0 496k
12番
7-6
ウラカン
|
1
良
9頭
大井
23.07.31
C3七八
内1600右ダ
2人
横川怜
54.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
39.6 455k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヤマトシル
|
6
良
12頭
大井
23.07.12
C3三四
内1600右ダ
6人
江里裕
56.0
1:43.1 (0.7)
40.7 517k
5番
3-2-3-3
イッツバッ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
23.08.01
C3五六
内1600右ダ
12人
高野誠
56.0
1:42.2 (0.7)
40.6 491k
10番
5-6-6-5
エムジェイ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
23.03.28
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.8 (2.4)
39.2 490k
1番
6-9-7
キタサンユ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
23.03.29
C3四五六
内1600右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
40.3 460k
11番
4-4-3-3
アルティマ
|
12
稍
12頭
大井
23.08.03
C3三四
内1600右ダ
7人
藤田凌
56.0
1:45.9 (3.0)
43.6 511k
12番
4-4-8-11
ハプルーン
|
前々走
|
2
良
13頭
大井
23.06.27
C3三四
内1600右ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.4 506k
7番
6-7-2-2
セクシーデ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
23.07.12
C3三四
内1600右ダ
12人
☆菅原涼
55.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
41.2 455k
8番
1-1-2-1
イッツバッ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
22.10.31
C2111
内1600右ダ
2人
千田洋
54.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
40.4 499k
8番
4-4-4-4
マイネルカ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
23.07.11
C3五六
内1600右ダ
4人
中村尚
54.0
1:43.5 (0.0)
40.8 416k
9番
1-1-1-1
デンショウ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
23.06.30
C3一二
外1200右ダ
1人
吉井章
54.0
1:15.3 (1.3)
38.8 505k
9番
5-5
サブノヴィ
|
10
稍
10頭
大井
23.05.22
C3五六
内1600右ダ
1人
☆仲原大
53.0
1:47.0 (3.3)
46.2 465k
10番
2-2-2-2
サウザンマ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
23.06.30
C3一二
内1600右ダ
9人
江里裕
56.0
1:42.4 (1.5)
39.8 517k
13番
5-5-4-4
ブラッドラ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
23.07.11
C3五六
内1600右ダ
11人
高野誠
56.0
1:45.5 (2.0)
42.4 488k
6番
5-5-4-5
デンショウ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
23.02.20
C2121
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
39.9 492k
7番
9-8-8-7
サーストン
|
1
良
11頭
大井
23.03.08
C3六七
内1600右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:43.1 (0.6)
39.6 467k
5番
2-2-2-1
サムライラ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
23.07.11
C3五六
内1600右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:44.3 (0.8)
41.5 509k
5番
2-2-2-2
デンショウ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
23.06.08
C3一二
内1600右ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
39.4 507k
2番
4-4-4-4
ドリーミー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
23.06.27
スプモーニ
C2十11
外1200右ダ
14人
☆菅原涼
55.0
1:15.0 (2.2)
37.8 454k
8番
11-12
ロワドゥサ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
22.10.03
あだワンC
C2131
内1600右ダ
1人
千田洋
54.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
38.5 497k
2番
4-4-5-4
ジェイケイ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
23.06.27
C3三四
内1600右ダ
9人
中村尚
54.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
39.3 425k
4番
1-1-1-1
ビーザチェ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
23.06.05
C3五
外1200右ダ
6人
吉井章
54.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
37.7 504k
3番
4-3
トラビエー
|
2
不
12頭
大井
23.05.08
C3七
外1200右ダ
2人
☆仲原大
53.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
39.8 469k
3番
1-1
ダンシング
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
23.06.08
C3一二
内1600右ダ
7人
江里裕
56.0
1:44.7 (1.0)
39.5 510k
7番
11-11-10-10
ドリーミー
|
11
良
14頭
大井
23.06.27
C2十11
内1600右ダ
13人
高野誠
56.0
1:44.5 (2.1)
41.4 487k
2番
4-4-5-6
エクセレン
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
22.11.11
香嵐渓(こ
C1
1700右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:53.3 (2.4)
40.6 470k
7番
9-10-10-8
サノプリ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
23.02.22
C3六七八
内1600右ダ
4人
西啓太
54.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
40.8 470k
6番
6-5-5-4
デンショウ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
23.06.30
C3一二
内1600右ダ
3人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.0 (3.1)
41.6 511k
12番
3-3-5-5
ブラッドラ
|
4走前
|
取消
重
9頭
大井
23.05.24
C3三四
内1600右ダ
-人
川島正
56.0
6番
|
11
重
14頭
大井
23.06.06
C2111
外1200右ダ
11人
☆菅原涼
55.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
38.2 450k
10番
11-11
ロデオスタ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
22.09.09
C3一二
内1600右ダ
1人
千田洋
54.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
39.5 497k
7番
3-3-3-1
タイムパワ
|
6
重
13頭
大井
23.06.07
C3三四
内1600右ダ
11人
中村尚
54.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
40.4 428k
12番
6-6-2-2
ネオリッキ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.08
ネリネ特別
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:02.9 (1.6)
38.1 488k
5番
3-4
ダイメイミ
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
23.04.19
C3六七
内1600右ダ
3人
☆仲原大
53.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
41.2 467k
9番
3-3-2-2
エムジェイ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
23.05.25
C3一二
内1600右ダ
6人
江里裕
56.0
1:44.0 (1.7)
39.4 512k
6番
6-5-8-6
アポロモー
|
12
重
14頭
大井
23.06.06
C2111
外1200右ダ
14人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:16.0 (1.9)
39.0 492k
14番
8-10
ロデオスタ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
22.10.27
C9組
C9
1700右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:52.3 (1.4)
41.3 468k
8番
3-3-3-1
サヴァンナ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
23.01.25
C3五六
内1600右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
41.8 471k
12番
8-7-6-6
サルセル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
23.03.09
C3四五
内1600右ダ
1人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
39.5 518k
7番
2-2-2-2
ルグランブ
|
5走前
|