|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
412 | 412
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 -4
|
422 +2
|
444 +6
|
436 ±0
|
374 +4
|
490 -4
|
430 +22
|
480 ±0
|
384 ±0
|
410 ±0
|
472 +2
|
414 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1049良ダ10
-
門1049良ダ10
|
門1054重ダ7
-
門1054重ダ7
|
門1032稍ダ4
-
門1032稍ダ4
|
門1031良ダ3
門1176良ダ4
門1031良ダ3
|
門1098稍ダ12
-
門1098稍ダ12
|
門1028良ダ4
-
門1028良ダ4
|
門1072良ダ10
-
門1072良ダ10
|
門1040稍ダ7
門1219稍ダ10
門1040稍ダ7
|
門1067良ダ8
-
門1067良ダ8
|
門1033稍ダ5
-
門1033稍ダ5
|
門1026良ダ3
-
門1026良ダ3
|
門1045良ダ7
-
門1045良ダ7
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0015
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
0020
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
23.08.16
ホクレン「
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
小野楓
54.0
1:06.6 (3.6)
41.4 442k
1番
7-9
ブラックア
|
7
重
8頭
門別
23.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
▲阿岸潤
51.0
1:05.4 (3.0)
39.9 420k
7番
7-8
トネムスメ
|
門別
23.08.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:03.2 (1.0)
38.2 438k
4番
5-4
リアルマジ
|
門別
23.08.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:03.6 (1.5)
38.0 436k
1番
7-5
チャンチャ
|
門別
23.08.16
ホクレンS
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
▲宮内勇
51.0
1:09.8 (8.0)
42.9 370k
8番
11-11
レッドオパ
|
門別
23.08.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.8 (0.7)
38.2 494k
9番
2-1
チャンチャ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
23.06.22
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:07.2 (5.1)
42.2 408k
11番
6-7
リコーシャ
|
門別
23.08.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
多田誠
54.0
1:04.0 (1.9)
39.0 480k
2番
7-7
エイシンロ
|
門別
23.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:06.7 (5.3)
41.1 384k
4番
9-9
スティール
|
門別
23.08.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.3 (1.1)
37.6 410k
3番
7-6
リアルマジ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
23.05.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:02.6 (0.6)
38.6 470k
6番
1-1
トラジロウ
|
門別
23.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
▲阿岸潤
51.0
2:03.3 (8.8)
47.7 412k
7番
8-7-9-9
キタノヒー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
12頭
門別
23.07.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:04.9 (3.1)
39.1 432k
5番
8-8
ラブミーエ
|
-
|
7
重
11頭
門別
23.08.08
優駿の塔リ
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:11.4 (1.6)
40.0 442k
1番
9-8
カミカゼレ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
23.08.09
静内産馬カ
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:03.6 (0.6)
38.0 436k
9番
12-11
ラヴィアン
|
11
良
11頭
門別
23.07.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:09.9 (7.4)
42.2 374k
4番
8-9
ムーヴィン
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
23.06.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.6 (2.2)
39.1 476k
6番
8-8
モノノフブ
|
-
|
8
重
11頭
門別
23.08.08
新冠産駒応
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
多田誠
54.0
1:04.7 (2.0)
39.3 490k
3番
9-9
ケンタッキ
|
-
|
2
重
8頭
門別
23.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:04.4 (2.0)
38.1 412k
8番
8-7
トネムスメ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
23.04.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:08.5 (2.1)
38.7 460k
3番
6-3
スティール
|
8
重
11頭
門別
23.08.08
優駿の塔リ
2歳
外1100右ダ
10人
▲宮内勇
51.0
1:13.0 (3.2)
41.8 406k
4番
8-9
カミカゼレ
|
前々走
|
8
重
8頭
門別
23.07.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
福原杏
54.0
1:07.5 (4.2)
41.9 446k
5番
7-7
マイドオオ
|
-
|
4
重
8頭
門別
23.07.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.6 (0.8)
37.7 444k
7番
6-6
マサノロイ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
23.07.27
安平町就農
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.6 (1.8)
40.9 436k
4番
4-4
ストイック
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10
良
11頭
門別
23.07.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
多田誠
54.0
1:04.6 (2.5)
39.8 500k
5番
8-8
イエスゴー
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
7
良
10頭
門別
23.07.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
▲宮内勇
51.0
1:04.5 (2.2)
38.8 404k
6番
10-8
リトゥモ
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
23.06.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.9 (2.3)
39.1 438k
6番
5-5
デュアルロ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
23.06.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.0 (0.8)
38.6 436k
10番
7-6
ラビリンス
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
重
8頭
門別
23.07.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
多田誠
54.0
1:04.8 (2.0)
40.5 496k
2番
2-3
マサノロイ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
23.07.11
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.1 (2.7)
39.1 410k
3番
7-7
サザングレ
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
23.05.24
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:10.7 (2.8)
40.2 442k
1番
3-3
タントゥー
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
23.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.3 (2.7)
38.6 438k
10番
7-7
ジャティル
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
7
良
10頭
門別
23.06.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
多田誠
54.0
1:04.9 (2.3)
39.2 496k
2番
8-8
マナアネラ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
7
良
10頭
門別
23.06.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.2 (2.6)
39.7 408k
4番
9-7
ラブミーテ
|
5走前
|