|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 444
|
466 | 487
|
465 | 480
|
497 | 507
|
422 | 437
|
504 | 530
|
448 | 453
|
418 | 418
|
465 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 -2
|
479 -2
|
466 -6
|
504 +7
|
437 ±0
|
518 +1
|
451 +3
|
421 +4
|
473 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1311不ダ3
金1392良ダ1
金1311不ダ3
|
-
名1305良ダ4
門1366不ダ1
金1310稍ダ5
|
-
金1308稍ダ8
金1366不ダ2
金1308稍ダ8
|
高1271不ダ5
阪1276良ダ9
金1380良ダ6
金1305不ダ8
|
-
潟1247良芝7
金1391重ダ4
金1304不ダ1
|
高1242不ダ9
大1288不ダ5
川1364良ダ4
金1320良ダ1
|
-
豊1301良芝18
金1393良ダ3
金1312重ダ2
|
-
金1318稍ダ3
金1383稍ダ5
金1318稍ダ3
|
-
金1295不ダ4
金1370稍ダ2
金1295不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
01421
1102
0000
0000
|
32026
73448
47118
0007
|
041121
13529
1000
0001
|
3014
0004
0006
0002
|
2018
02110
0002
0000
|
61456
43229
30118
0107
|
13520
0010
0000
0000
|
10329
00112
0000
0000
|
2024
0202
0012
0101
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
金沢
23.10.10
C12特別
1400右ダ
8人
堀場裕
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
38.0 443k
2番
9-9-9-9
スイートテ
|
金沢
23.10.10
守らせろ最
C13特別
1400右ダ
7人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:32.7 (2.9)
39.6 481k
7番
9-9-10-11
リンクスシ
|
金沢
23.10.10
C18
1400右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.0 (3.4)
39.7 472k
9番
8-9-8-6
アプレイザ
|
金沢
23.09.03
福井県畜産
3歳A3
1500右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.0 (1.6)
38.6 497k
5番
9-9-8-9
クレイプマ
|
金沢
23.09.11
C27
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.5 (0.3)
38.3 437k
3番
7-7-7-5
フランセス
|
金沢
23.10.08
ひなまるV
C16特別
1400右ダ
11人
葛山晃
56.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
39.3 517k
11番
8-8-7-7
ブレーヴユ
|
金沢
23.10.10
C12特別
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
41.4 448k
8番
4-5-7-7
スイートテ
|
金沢
23.10.08
anewあ
C14特別
1400右ダ
10人
松戸政
56.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
38.6 417k
6番
10-10-10-10
ベルウッド
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
23.08.06
石川門カッ
3歳
1700右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:52.3 (1.9)
38.5 476k
6番
7-7-6-6
ダイヤモン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
金沢
23.09.24
そうやくん
C15
1400右ダ
-人
堀場裕
56.0
8番
|
金沢
23.09.19
敬馬賞
C級
1400右ダ
10人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.7 473k
10番
1-1-1-1
ツクバキセ
|
金沢
23.09.26
大地記念盃
C17
1400右ダ
8人
池田敦
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
39.1 470k
2番
9-7-8-7
リュウノス
|
金沢
23.08.21
攻一&大翔
3歳A3
1500右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
40.4 498k
6番
6-7-7-8
ティアン
|
金沢
23.08.27
ポイントで
C27
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.9 (1.9)
39.4 440k
8番
8-8-7-7
パープルテ
|
金沢
23.09.19
敬馬賞
C級
1400右ダ
6人
田知弘
56.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
39.9 524k
2番
8-6-6-6
ツクバキセ
|
金沢
23.09.26
大地記念盃
C17
1400右ダ
7人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
38.9 450k
1番
3-3-3-2
リュウノス
|
金沢
23.09.24
C16
1500右ダ
6人
松戸政
56.0
1:39.1 (1.8)
38.8 419k
6番
9-9-9-9
ゴールスナ
|
4
良
11頭
金沢
23.07.25
ラピスラズ
3歳A1
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:37.8 (0.5)
40.0 472k
2番
8-7-8-9
トゥーナミ
|
前々走
|
金沢
23.09.11
C28
1500右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.2 (0.0)
39.0 444k
5番
5-5-5-4
リュウノヒ
|
金沢
23.08.29
C26
1500右ダ
5人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:41.1 (2.5)
39.1 478k
3番
6-6-6-6
プリマグラ
|
金沢
23.09.10
C24
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:41.1 (2.7)
41.5 465k
7番
4-4-6-6
ブッカープ
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
23.07.25
ラピスラズ
3歳A1
1500右ダ
10人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
40.5 491k
8番
7-7-7-5
トゥーナミ
|
金沢
23.08.14
雅哉☆沙綺
C27
1400右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
38.7 444k
4番
6-6-6-5
カフェノヴ
|
金沢
23.08.27
かずさちゃ
C23特別
1500右ダ
8人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:39.9 (2.4)
38.7 534k
1番
8-8-8-8
グッドラッ
|
金沢
23.09.11
C26
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
40.4 450k
3番
3-3-3-3
マイティキ
|
金沢
23.09.11
お熊甲祭り
C25
1400右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
39.6 415k
1番
5-4-5-4
アンダーレ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
23.07.09
山口順平大
3歳A2
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
37.8 470k
5番
7-7-7-7
フークアー
|
3走前
|
金沢
23.08.27
無料ネット
C29
1400右ダ
2人
堀場裕
56.0
1:33.9 (2.6)
39.9 446k
2番
5-6-6-5
クオーレカ
|
金沢
23.08.15
C26
1500右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:41.9 (4.3)
41.5 479k
6番
6-6-8-8
ロフティー
|
金沢
23.08.29
C26
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:40.0 (1.4)
39.0 465k
6番
4-4-3-3
プリマグラ
|
金沢
23.07.09
加賀友禅賞
3歳
1400右ダ
11人
米倉知
54.0
1:30.5 (2.9)
37.7 491k
10番
12-11-12-10
ショウガタ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.30
やっと会え
C24以下
1400右ダ
6人
堀場裕
56.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
38.2 438k
10番
9-9-9-7
プレストマ
|
金沢
23.08.14
ぐず焼まつ
C21
1400右ダ
10人
服部大
56.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
40.1 539k
10番
9-10-10-10
グランピー
|
金沢
23.08.27
ポイントで
C27
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
56.0
1:39.3 (1.3)
40.7 448k
4番
3-3-3-3
パープルテ
|
金沢
23.08.15
C25
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.5 412k
1番
5-4-5-2
シークレッ
|
金沢
23.06.27
石川ダービ
3歳
2000右ダ
10人
藤田弘
57.0
2:13.9 (2.8)
39.4 474k
10番
7-7-9-8
ショウガタ
|
4走前
|
3
重
7頭
金沢
23.07.16
めざせPR
C28
1400右ダ
3人
堀場裕
56.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
38.2 435k
5番
6-6-6-6
サーストン
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.30
やっと会え
C24以下
1400右ダ
10人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
40.1 476k
9番
5-8-8-9
プレストマ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.30
やっと会え
C24以下
1400右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
39.0 464k
6番
8-7-7-6
プレストマ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
23.06.27
モテモテ会
3歳A2
1500右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.2 (1.8)
39.2 496k
2番
7-7-8-8
ミオソフィ
|
4
重
6頭
金沢
23.07.16
はるかちゃ
C27
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
39.3 440k
3番
6-6-4-4
ヒマワリオ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.30
橋爪門特別
C21
1400右ダ
10人
田知弘
56.0
1:34.6 (4.5)
39.6 536k
1番
10-10-10-10
シルバーグ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
23.08.01
奥能登地震
C27
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.5 448k
2番
1-1-1-1
シビルボー
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
23.07.30
やっと会え
C24以下
1400右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
39.0 410k
4番
6-6-6-5
プレストマ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
23.05.30
アベンチュ
3歳A1
1900右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
2:05.9 (1.0)
39.4 471k
10番
3-3-4-4
エクセルウ
|
5走前
|