|
|
|
|
|
|
アイルハヴアナザ|
ト|ワフォ|エバ|
レ|ルガン
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 527
|
472 | 503
|
464 | 490
|
467 | 472
|
462 | 486
|
470 | 495
|
449 | 474
|
472 | 491
|
443 | 453
|
470 | 495
|
496 | 544
|
連対時 馬体重 |
522 +2
|
496 +7
|
475 +7
|
472 +1
|
489 +14
|
491 +5
|
467 +3
|
479 +7
|
457 +3
|
477 -6
|
534 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪2053稍ダ4
大2490稍ダ8
-
|
盛2060重ダ9
-
-
|
阪2057良ダ3
-
-
|
浦2096稍ダ2
-
-
|
東1580良芝6
阪2397稍芝10
-
|
倉2023稍芝6
阪2363良芝2
盛2514良ダ5
|
盛2053稍ダ9
盛2505良ダ3
盛2505良ダ3
|
盛2047重ダ6
-
-
|
水2094良ダ5
-
-
|
淀2033良芝12
-
-
|
盛2035良ダ2
-
-
|
2000 2600 盛2600 |
持時計 |
0000
51111
32120
20012
|
0000
3117
33210
0104
|
0000
0002
10011
4147
|
0000
0015
0005
1226
|
0000
1024
2214
33221
|
0100
0014
1106
23216
|
2007
67616
1130
0137
|
0000
11110
2227
0025
|
1002
13412
0104
0001
|
5229
20112
0105
6126
|
0002
2027
41317
22115
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
盛岡
23.10.23
紅葉特別
A二組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
36.8 520k
4番
10-7
ハクシンパ
|
盛岡
23.10.22
金華特別
A一組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:37.0 (0.2)
37.5 489k
1番
4-3
ゼットセン
|
盛岡
23.10.22
金華特別
A一組
1600左ダ
9人
塚本涼
56.0
1:38.7 (1.7)
37.3 468k
9番
9-9
スズカゴウ
|
盛岡
23.10.30
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.7 (0.5)
38.3 471k
11番
7-6
アーバンキ
|
盛岡
23.09.26
岩手県知事
1700左芝
3人
高橋悠
57.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
36.7 475k
10番
12-12-12-11
アトミック
|
盛岡
23.10.31
アクアマリ
B1一組
1600左ダ
8人
△佐々志
54.0
1:41.6 (1.7)
37.6 486k
1番
6-9
サンエイコ
|
盛岡
23.11.07
朝露特別
A三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:37.0 (0.4)
36.9 464k
2番
6-3
マツリダワ
|
盛岡
23.09.26
東京カップ
A
1800左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:53.8 (0.3)
36.1 472k
5番
6-7-8-7
リファイン
|
盛岡
23.11.07
朝露特別
A三組
1600左ダ
7人
高野誠
56.0
1:38.3 (1.3)
37.9 454k
9番
7-6
レールガン
|
盛岡
23.11.06
霜月特別
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:42.8 (4.3)
39.6 483k
8番
7-8
インテンス
|
盛岡
23.10.22
金華特別
A一組
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
57.0
1:38.0 (1.0)
38.8 526k
5番
2-2
スズカゴウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
水沢
23.09.10
青藍賞(M
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
57.0
1:41.5 (2.2)
38.3 518k
2番
4-4-4-4
ゴールデン
|
盛岡
23.09.26
岩手県知事
1700左芝
12人
菅原辰
57.0
1:46.6 (1.7)
37.6 488k
14番
10-11-10-9
アトミック
|
盛岡
23.10.09
神無月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:42.2 (3.3)
40.1 478k
9番
7-9
オンライン
|
盛岡
23.10.17
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.8 (1.4)
38.8 469k
2番
7-7
ソロムコ
|
盛岡
23.07.30
せきれい賞
2400左芝
1人
高橋悠
57.0
2:29.0 (0.1)
36.1 475k
3番
8-8-4-4
ヴィゴーレ
|
盛岡
23.10.16
レジェンド
B1
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.8 (1.8)
38.1 483k
12番
12-10
アーバンキ
|
盛岡
23.10.09
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
12人
高橋悠
57.0
1:38.5 (4.7)
36.9 460k
13番
13-13
レモンポッ
|
水沢
23.08.29
すずらん賞
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.3 (0.6)
37.7 477k
4番
6-5-5-4
マイネルア
|
盛岡
23.10.23
紅葉特別
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.1 (2.4)
39.3 460k
7番
9-11
マイネルア
|
盛岡
23.10.09
神無月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
4人
▲佐々志
53.0
1:41.8 (2.9)
39.2 477k
5番
9-8
オンライン
|
盛岡
23.07.17
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
2:06.3 (4.5)
40.9 544k
1番
2-4-6-7
ウィルソン
|
前々走
|
盛岡
23.08.15
立秋特別
A一組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.9 (0.0)
36.0 517k
8番
7-2
ボウトロイ
|
盛岡
23.07.17
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
2:06.0 (4.2)
40.0 492k
5番
8-7-8-9
ウィルソン
|
門別
23.08.30
エピファネ
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
落合玄
56.0
1:58.6 (2.5)
40.6 492k
6番
5-5-6-7
アナザート
|
盛岡
23.10.03
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.0 (0.8)
38.4 470k
3番
6-5
ディーエス
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
23.07.04
かきつばた
1700左芝
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
36.6 473k
9番
8-8-4-4
コスモカル
|
盛岡
23.07.30
せきれい賞
2400左芝
9人
村上忍
57.0
2:31.8 (2.9)
37.3 474k
12番
12-12-11-12
ヴィゴーレ
|
盛岡
23.09.26
東京カップ
A
1800左ダ
-人
高野誠
56.0
9番
|
盛岡
23.07.17
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
2:04.7 (2.9)
38.3 476k
8番
9-9-9-6
ウィルソン
|
盛岡
23.09.26
岩手県知事
1700左芝
10人
村上忍
57.0
1:47.0 (2.1)
38.0 455k
4番
11-9-10-10
アトミック
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
23.02.08
ルチルクォ
B2B3
2200左ダ
4人
岡村健
57.0
2:31.4 (0.3)
41.3 485k
3番
8-8-6-4
スピンドク
|
水沢
23.06.20
一條記念み
2000右ダ
1人
高松亮
57.0
2:09.6 (2.3)
39.7 550k
8番
8-8-6-4
ヴァケーシ
|
3走前
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
23.07.17
向日葵特別
A二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:38.1 (0.4)
37.3 517k
8番
5-2
マルルット
|
水沢
23.06.20
一條記念み
2000右ダ
6人
菅原辰
57.0
2:08.6 (1.3)
39.2 500k
3番
3-3-2-2
ヴァケーシ
|
6
良
6頭
門別
23.08.03
海あり!山
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
落合玄
56.0
2:02.3 (3.7)
44.2 500k
1番
4-4-5-6
グリントビ
|
水沢
23.09.05
ブラッドス
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.0 (1.3)
38.8 477k
4番
6-5-4-5
ラブロック
|
盛岡
23.05.21
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
4人
高橋悠
57.0
1:53.7 (0.5)
37.0 481k
10番
8-8-4-3
グローリー
|
9
重
12頭
盛岡
23.07.18
桂樹杯
1700左芝
4人
山本聡
57.0
1:46.7 (1.6)
37.1 482k
7番
9-11-12-11
キョウヘイ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
23.07.31
朝顔特別
A二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
37.2 463k
6番
6-6
ヤマニンエ
|
水沢
23.06.20
一條記念み
2000右ダ
5人
山本政
57.0
2:09.0 (1.7)
39.2 482k
1番
6-5-7-4
ヴァケーシ
|
水沢
23.09.11
白露特別
A
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.0 (0.4)
39.7 453k
4番
6-6-2-2
ダブルラッ
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
23.01.19
ビックスバ
B2B3
2200左ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
2:33.7 (1.4)
40.9 489k
5番
6-6-4-4
ベイズンス
|
盛岡
23.05.07
シアンモア
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
57.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
35.9 544k
5番
3-2
スズカゴウ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
23.07.03
千日草特別
A二組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.4 (0.6)
38.5 517k
3番
6-6
ドルズプラ
|
盛岡
23.05.21
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
2人
菅原辰
57.0
1:54.5 (1.3)
38.2 501k
6番
2-2-1-1
グローリー
|
門別
22.11.10
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
14人
岩橋勇
56.0
2:08.6 (2.3)
40.2 498k
5番
9-9-9-9
サンビュー
|
13
良
13頭
船橋
23.08.07
クルクマ賞
C1
1800左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
2:00.5 (4.4)
44.4 479k
7番
5-5-6-7
グリーンラ
|
10
稍
13頭
J阪神
23.04.08
大阪―ハン
内2600右芝
11人
幸英明
55.0
2:39.7 (1.6)
36.1 486k
1番
12-12-10-8
アーティッ
|
13
良
14頭
J阪神
23.03.19
阪神大賞典
3000右芝
14人
丸野勝
57.0
3:08.8 (2.7)
36.0 492k
6番
12-12-11-11
ジャスティ
|
盛岡
23.07.17
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
2:05.7 (3.9)
37.6 462k
11番
12-11-10-10
ウィルソン
|
盛岡
23.05.07
シアンモア
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
57.0
1:36.6 (0.4)
35.7 481k
2番
7-3
ノーブルサ
|
水沢
23.08.29
初秋特別
A一組
1600右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.1 (0.8)
38.4 455k
4番
5-5-1-2
トキノパイ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
22.12.18
ノエル22
B2B3
2200左ダ
1人
岡村健
57.0
2:32.1 (0.9)
41.4 492k
2番
5-4-9-7
メイククラ
|
水沢
23.04.09
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.6 (0.6)
38.2 545k
6番
3-3-3-2
グローリー
|
5走前
|