|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 475
|
435 | 438
|
550 | 585
|
540 | 553
|
452 | 470
|
531 | 545
|
533 | 552
|
470 | 495
|
-
|
430 | 451
|
448 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 -1
|
440 -10
|
568 -17
|
553 -1
|
472 +5
|
532 -3
|
539 -6
|
477 +2
|
508 +2
|
435 +3
|
451 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1529稍ダ6
大2070良ダ7
-
大2070良ダ7
|
潟1542良ダ7
大2087重ダ3
法2377良ダ4
大2087重ダ3
|
大1547良ダ2
大2085不ダ3
-
大2085不ダ3
|
阪1530稍ダ2
阪2083良ダ2
大2403稍ダ11
大2086重ダ9
|
法1536重ダ7
浦2127良ダ6
-
大2137不ダ10
|
潟1560良ダ10
大2112良ダ2
-
大2112良ダ2
|
大1536稍ダ9
大2074重ダ4
-
大2074重ダ4
|
淀1541稍ダ9
淀2033良芝12
阪2311良芝17
-
|
阪1523不ダ4
-
法2416稍ダ11
-
|
幌1512良芝13
大2075不ダ6
-
大2075不ダ6
|
大1572不ダ5
-
-
-
|
1800 2000 2400 大2000 |
持時計 |
0101
1132
1104
0002
|
0000
0001
11410
0027
|
2205
0211
2225
0012
|
0000
0001
34313
1114
|
0000
0012
1206
1005
|
1000
4221
0201
0111
|
2001
5214
7037
0127
|
5229
20113
0107
61211
|
0001
0000
0015
0001
|
1005
0213
22519
0004
|
1111
1024
1108
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
大井
24.03.22
萌黄賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
☆菅原涼
54.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
39.1 476k
3番
9-8-9-7
ミルニュイ
|
7
稍
15頭
J中山
24.03.10
4歳上1勝
2400右ダ
12人
柴田大
56.0
2:40.6 (1.6)
40.4 450k
5番
10-11-11-8
ダスク
|
大井
24.02.15
日向坂賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
3人
藤田凌
56.0
1:58.2 (0.0)
39.7 585k
14番
5-5-5-3
シャンボー
|
大井
23.10.04
トルマリン
B2二
外1800右ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:53.5 (1.2)
37.4 554k
10番
14-14-15-13
ビシャモン
|
大井
24.03.21
オフト京王
B3二
外1800右ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:59.3 (1.5)
40.7 467k
1番
6-6-8-7
アトランテ
|
大井
24.03.01
弥生賞競走
B2四B3
外1650左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:47.2 (0.8)
40.4 535k
2番
6-6-3-2
マルカンブ
|
大井
24.02.27
円通寺坂賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
5人
岡村健
57.0
2:01.0 (0.9)
41.1 545k
10番
8-7-5-5
ラストスト
|
浦和
24.03.28
花見月(は
B2B3
2000左ダ
9人
▲鷹見陸
54.0
2:15.6 (3.2)
39.8 475k
8番
9-9-9-8
アンジュレ
|
4
良
11頭
J阪神
24.03.31
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
4人
菅原明
58.0
1:53.7 (0.7)
39.4 506k
9番
2-2-2-1
モズタンジ
|
大井
24.03.19
スノードロ
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
11人
笹川翼
55.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
37.8 432k
14番
12-15-16
トップアメ
|
大井
24.03.20
桜坂賞競走
B3三
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.0 (1.6)
41.1 449k
3番
7-7-7-6
ユーアオン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
24.02.27
円通寺坂賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
2人
☆菅原涼
56.0
2:01.3 (1.2)
41.8 476k
4番
2-2-2-1
ラストスト
|
8
良
14頭
J東京
24.01.28
4歳上1勝
2100左ダ
10人
柴田大
56.0
2:15.7 (0.7)
38.4 454k
13番
12-12-11-10
トーセンク
|
大井
24.01.25
芋洗坂賞競
B3四
内1600右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:44.5 (0.0)
41.9 583k
5番
5-4-4-4
センゲント
|
大井
23.09.18
アルコル賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
7人
藤田凌
57.0
1:55.3 (1.3)
38.4 553k
5番
10-10-7-8
マイネルロ
|
大井
24.02.27
円通寺坂賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
7人
藤本現
55.0
2:00.2 (0.1)
40.4 468k
5番
3-4-3-4
ラストスト
|
大井
24.02.13
大黒坂賞競
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
39.3 533k
2番
7-8-8-7
ミルニュイ
|
大井
24.02.15
日向坂賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:59.3 (1.1)
40.5 543k
8番
13-13-10-6
スイングス
|
大井
24.03.22
萌黄賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
13人
★神尾香
51.0
1:45.9 (2.3)
39.5 477k
2番
13-12-13-13
ミルニュイ
|
11
稍
15頭
J中山
24.03.10
4歳上1勝
2400右ダ
6人
横山和
57.0
2:41.6 (2.6)
40.4 512k
13番
15-15-15-11
ダスク
|
大井
24.02.27
円通寺坂賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
6人
笹川翼
57.0
2:01.4 (1.3)
40.7 432k
1番
9-9-10-10
ラストスト
|
大井
24.02.29
ゴールデン
B3
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.3 (1.0)
40.7 449k
8番
9-9-7-6
ユーアオン
|
前々走
|
川崎
23.09.14
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
2:18.9 (2.3)
40.4 472k
4番
4-5-4-4
ヒーローコ
|
4
良
16頭
J中山
24.01.06
4歳上1勝
2400右ダ
8人
柴田大
56.0
2:37.7 (1.2)
39.0 446k
12番
15-15-13-13
ルーラーリ
|
大井
23.12.29
B3四
外1800右ダ
3人
藤田凌
56.0
1:58.5 (1.2)
41.1 583k
6番
3-3-3-3
アトランテ
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
23.02.08
ルチルクォ
B2B3
2200左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
2:33.1 (2.0)
43.0 547k
1番
7-7-5-7
スピンドク
|
大井
24.02.15
日向坂賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:59.7 (1.5)
41.4 471k
5番
2-2-2-1
スイングス
|
大井
24.01.21
ウェルカム
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
2:12.0 (0.7)
40.9 536k
11番
12-12-9-8
マイネルサ
|
大井
24.01.21
ウェルカム
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
14人
青柳正
55.0
2:14.8 (3.5)
43.9 544k
13番
8-8-8-6
マイネルサ
|
大井
24.03.01
弥生賞競走
B2四B3
外1650左ダ
5人
★神尾香
53.0
1:49.7 (3.3)
40.7 476k
7番
10-10-9-8
マルカンブ
|
4
不
10頭
J阪神
24.02.25
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
3人
岩田康
57.0
1:52.3 (0.5)
37.4 512k
10番
5-5-5-4
ネッケツシ
|
大井
24.02.12
白富士賞競
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:59.4 (1.5)
41.3 431k
4番
6-6-6-7
マイネルサ
|
大井
24.02.12
オープス中
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
仲原大
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.6 446k
2番
10-10-10
マザオ
|
3走前
|
大井
23.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:53.3 (1.2)
37.9 479k
7番
7-6-5-6
ヒーローコ
|
5
良
11頭
J中山
23.12.10
3歳上1勝
2500右ダ
8人
柴田大
56.0
2:45.3 (0.9)
37.8 440k
8番
10-10-8-6
ボンベール
|
大井
23.10.02
土器坂賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
5人
藤田凌
56.0
1:54.8 (0.0)
38.6 562k
6番
2-2-2-2
ロヴェンテ
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
23.01.19
ビックスバ
B2B3
2200左ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
2:32.3 (0.9)
39.8 543k
6番
5-3-2-2
ニャンチン
|
大井
24.01.21
ウェルカム
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
15人
岩橋勇
55.0
2:13.7 (2.4)
41.2 470k
15番
10-11-15-14
マイネルサ
|
大井
23.12.27
檜坂賞競走
B3一
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.3 538k
4番
9-8-9-7
センゲント
|
大井
23.12.29
フジテレビ
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:59.5 (0.5)
40.1 544k
8番
12-14-12-9
ラストスト
|
船橋
24.02.07
ルチルクォ
B2B3
2200左ダ
4人
★神尾香
53.0
2:30.0 (2.2)
41.2 476k
5番
4-4-4-4
コルドゥア
|
5
不
11頭
J函館
23.07.15
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
岩田康
56.0
1:46.4 (1.5)
39.6 496k
5番
8-8-7-6
クリノクリ
|
大井
24.01.21
ウェルカム
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
9人
的場文
57.0
2:12.8 (1.5)
40.8 430k
6番
14-14-13-13
マイネルサ
|
大井
24.01.26
新助坂賞競
B3三
外1650左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:49.3 (1.5)
41.3 444k
2番
6-7-8-8
シエロフェ
|
4走前
|
大井
23.07.12
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
9人
菅原涼
57.0
2:07.0 (2.4)
40.4 474k
10番
8-8-8-9
ミックファ
|
6
良
10頭
J新潟
23.10.15
3歳上1勝
2500左ダ
4人
石橋脩
56.0
2:45.8 (1.0)
37.8 438k
10番
7-7-8-6
コルデアニ
|
大井
23.09.06
三河島賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:55.2 (1.3)
38.9 571k
1番
8-8-8-7
ウインレゼ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
22.12.09
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外2000右ダ
7人
張田昂
55.0
2:08.6 (1.3)
39.6 545k
8番
11-11-11-10
サトノディ
|
大井
23.12.29
B3四
外1800右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:59.7 (2.4)
40.9 471k
1番
4-4-8-8
アトランテ
|
大井
23.12.09
オープス磐
B3四
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
39.3 542k
3番
9-9-11-9
ストライク
|
大井
23.12.08
スマイルシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
13人
岡村健
55.0
1:58.4 (0.5)
38.6 540k
4番
11-11-13-13
ナンセイホ
|
川崎
24.01.30
世界の舌を
B2B3
2000左ダ
9人
★神尾香
53.0
2:16.1 (1.0)
41.6 475k
1番
10-10-7-4
サンオーク
|
3
稍
16頭
J阪神
23.06.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
松若風
56.0
1:55.4 (0.7)
39.0 490k
1番
12-11-11-10
アヘッド
|
大井
23.12.29
フジテレビ
B2二
外1800右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:59.3 (0.3)
39.7 431k
14番
9-10-14-14
ラストスト
|
大井
23.10.29
ポルックス
B3二
外1650左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.9 (0.1)
40.9 450k
8番
3-3-2-1
レイリ
|
5走前
|