|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 432
|
520 | 550
|
512 | 512
|
448 | 466
|
445 | 445
|
430 | 464
|
490 | 512
|
442 | 462
|
-
|
470 | 470
|
450 | 478
|
438 | 443
|
連対時 馬体重 |
424 +2
|
536 -4
|
510 -2
|
472 ±0
|
438 +4
|
460 +4
|
490 -13
|
464 ±0
|
456 -4
|
474 +6
|
480 +2
|
448 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1025良ダ1
門1142不ダ1
-
門1142不ダ1
|
門1006重ダ2
門1162良ダ4
名1364良ダ2
門1162良ダ4
|
-
倉1092重芝5
-
門1161稍ダ6
|
門1007不ダ2
倉1078良芝11
-
門1144良ダ5
|
館1015良ダ3
法1145稍ダ16
川1389良ダ6
門1155稍ダ5
|
門1050良ダ3
門1144不ダ4
門1379不ダ4
門1144不ダ4
|
倉1002稍ダ11
門1146不ダ1
-
門1146不ダ1
|
門1040稍ダ6
門1145不ダ3
-
門1145不ダ3
|
-
島1113良芝4
-
-
|
-
門1159重ダ6
金1366重ダ5
門1159重ダ6
|
-
門1136不ダ7
-
門1136不ダ7
|
-
門1158重ダ5
-
門1158重ダ5
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
2006
0000
0000
0000
|
14312
12211
0206
0001
|
01112
0000
0003
0000
|
12215
0000
0002
0000
|
01232
0002
0000
0000
|
16844
0003
10110
0000
|
21013
0001
0003
0000
|
13418
0002
0005
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0113
0001
0001
0000
|
11336
0028
12210
0000
|
1018
1002
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
24.05.08
キショウブ
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
55.0
1:16.7 (1.8)
38.0 422k
2番
9-9
イエスゴー
|
門別
24.05.22
オオデマリ
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
△宮内勇
55.0
1:03.9 (1.4)
39.3 540k
11番
4-4
ミスナンナ
|
門別
24.05.23
北海道の翼
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
落合玄
57.0
1:16.4 (0.0)
39.0 512k
7番
3-2
ヴィユノー
|
門別
24.05.22
オオデマリ
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
松井伸
57.0
1:03.7 (1.2)
38.4 472k
8番
8-8
ミスナンナ
|
門別
24.05.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
55.0
1:02.7 (1.0)
37.5 434k
8番
6-5
シャイナコ
|
門別
24.05.23
北海道の翼
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:17.3 (0.9)
39.4 456k
1番
4-5
ヴィユノー
|
大井
24.05.16
C3二三
外1200右ダ
10人
△谷内貫
54.0
1:16.1 (1.8)
38.3 503k
13番
11-11
ネオメガミ
|
門別
24.05.23
北海道の翼
C4
外1200右ダ
-人
黒澤愛
55.0
462k
2番
|
10
稍
14頭
J京都
24.01.20
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
5人
岩田望
57.0
1:14.9 (2.4)
39.2 460k
6番
5-5
シリウス
|
門別
24.05.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
55.0
1:16.2 (0.7)
39.9 468k
9番
3-2
ドラムライ
|
門別
24.05.23
北海道の翼
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
55.0
1:17.0 (0.6)
39.3 478k
6番
4-3
ヴィユノー
|
門別
24.05.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
高橋悠
57.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
39.5 446k
4番
6-6
ドラムライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
24.04.25
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
55.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
37.5 426k
8番
2-1
タイセイガ
|
名古屋
24.04.12
阿寺の七滝
C1
1500右ダ
-人
丸野勝
56.0
7番
|
園田
23.10.20
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
長谷駿
56.0
1:38.3 (5.1)
45.8 494k
8番
3-3-8-10
リッチハン
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
23.06.13
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:02.8 (2.0)
36.9 472k
2番
11-10
マリノフィ
|
門別
24.05.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
井上俊
55.0
1:04.1 (1.2)
38.9 436k
9番
7-5
ヤマノムス
|
門別
24.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
阪野学
55.0
1:16.8 (1.9)
39.1 450k
5番
12-9
タイセイガ
|
大井
24.04.24
C3二三
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:49.9 (2.6)
44.4 503k
6番
11-11-11-11
ユウユウス
|
門別
24.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:17.2 (2.3)
39.9 464k
6番
11-7
タイセイガ
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
23.12.16
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
津村明
56.0
1:13.7 (1.7)
39.4 462k
2番
4-4
チュウワキ
|
門別
24.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
小野楓
55.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
40.6 470k
4番
2-2
アオイツキ
|
門別
24.05.08
キショウブ
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
55.0
1:18.1 (3.2)
40.1 476k
9番
7-7
イエスゴー
|
門別
24.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
57.0
1:16.8 (0.8)
39.9 452k
2番
6-6
アオイツキ
|
前々走
|
門別
23.11.01
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:19.2 (3.9)
40.8 430k
5番
7-7
イエスゴー
|
名古屋
24.03.29
B9組
B9
1700右ダ
3人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:51.9 (1.1)
40.0 533k
11番
6-7-6-5
スターリン
|
園田
23.10.05
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
1:35.8 (3.1)
41.6 496k
3番
10-10-9-9
ノリノリ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
23.05.04
ノーザンホ
B2
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
55.0
1:02.2 (1.0)
36.9 472k
2番
5-4
マナモクプ
|
門別
24.04.18
豊似湖賞
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
井上俊
55.0
1:17.3 (3.3)
40.1 438k
4番
6-6
フィールザ
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:16.1 (0.8)
38.2 456k
1番
8-9
サクラマイ
|
大井
24.03.22
C3二三
外1200右ダ
9人
▲谷内貫
53.0
1:17.4 (1.3)
39.8 504k
13番
11-12
セルゼ
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
39.0 460k
6番
2-2
サクラマイ
|
4
良
11頭
J新潟
23.07.30
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
津村明
55.0
1:13.2 (0.8)
38.2 446k
5番
5-5
メイプルギ
|
門別
24.04.18
豊似湖賞
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
小野楓
55.0
1:15.9 (1.9)
38.5 476k
7番
8-6
フィールザ
|
門別
24.04.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
55.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.5 480k
3番
6-5
デライトア
|
門別
24.04.18
豊似湖賞
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
高橋悠
57.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
38.4 452k
5番
7-8
フィールザ
|
3走前
|
門別
23.10.17
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.9 (0.5)
38.2 430k
4番
5-5
シャイナコ
|
名古屋
24.03.01
来週から開
C2
1500右ダ
7人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
38.3 538k
2番
9-9-8-7
マサノキク
|
11
良
14頭
J札幌
23.08.27
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
☆松本大
55.0
1:50.4 (3.0)
40.3 490k
1番
13-12-13-12
サラサビー
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
23.04.19
公式アンバ
C1
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:02.3 (0.8)
37.9 480k
6番
3-3
ピュアカガ
|
門別
23.11.09
駒丘賞
外1200右ダ
11人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:17.4 (3.2)
40.3 448k
12番
8-10
ゼラスエフ
|
門別
23.11.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.0 (1.4)
38.7 458k
4番
11-8
マドンナリ
|
大井
24.02.15
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
4人
福原杏
56.0
1:17.8 (1.5)
39.6 502k
2番
9-8
エムオーナ
|
門別
23.11.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
▲宮内勇
51.0
1:16.5 (0.7)
39.4 464k
7番
9-7
ライルアケ
|
4
良
10頭
J福島
23.07.02
2歳新馬
1200右芝
3人
津村明
55.0
1:11.3 (1.1)
36.0 450k
2番
2-1
ビッグドリ
|
5
重
6頭
金沢
23.05.30
能登里山里
3歳
1500右ダ
5人
藤懸貴
54.0
1:36.6 (1.4)
39.0 455k
5番
6-5-6-6
モノクロー
|
門別
23.11.03
本年開設!
C1
外1200右ダ
10人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:16.5 (2.8)
38.8 484k
1番
9-9
インテンス
|
高知
23.10.21
マツムシソ
C3
1600右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:55.8 (5.7)
47.0 434k
6番
8-7-9-9
グレイソニ
|
4走前
|
門別
23.09.20
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.8 (0.7)
37.9 432k
9番
4-5
ヘクトプリ
|
名古屋
24.02.16
C3組
C3
1500右ダ
6人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:38.9 (1.2)
40.3 543k
8番
8-7-1-3
レイクマー
|
13
良
14頭
J札幌
23.07.29
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
△佐々大
54.0
1:50.8 (2.9)
39.9 474k
13番
6-8-12-14
ヒルノピレ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
22.11.01
ポットマム
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
39.0 474k
11番
9-10
ジェネラル
|
門別
23.10.10
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:04.0 (2.5)
38.3 452k
4番
8-8
ダイメイタ
|
門別
23.10.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.9 (1.3)
38.4 460k
6番
7-8
ヘリックス
|
大井
24.01.25
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.7 (0.7)
38.8 504k
14番
10-10
ビッグブラ
|
門別
23.10.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
小野楓
54.0
1:16.9 (1.3)
39.6 464k
8番
4-5
ヘリックス
|
-
|
12
良
15頭
J中京
23.02.05
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
12人
城戸義
54.0
1:28.8 (2.1)
38.8 450k
13番
12-12
スペキオサ
|
門別
23.10.18
ハマギク特
C1
外1200右ダ
12人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
39.2 476k
9番
7-5
クリイロ
|
高知
23.10.08
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.2 (3.9)
43.0 438k
6番
9-10-10-10
ニクソンテ
|
5走前
|