|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡10
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
830 | 1034
|
818 | 997
|
964 | 1089
|
964 | 1141
|
834 | 1126
|
939 | 1154
|
830 | 1048
|
903 | 1135
|
882 | 1104
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1048 -7
|
992 +4
|
1076 -2
|
1124 -3
|
1108 +1
|
1156 +11
|
1034 -6
|
1121 -14
|
1048 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯456ダ5
帯456ダ5
|
帯561ダ7
帯561ダ7
|
帯1149ダ4
帯1149ダ4
|
帯1194ダ1
帯1194ダ1
|
帯1287ダ1
帯1287ダ1
|
帯437ダ2
帯437ダ2
|
帯431ダ1
帯431ダ1
|
帯1113ダ3
帯1113ダ3
|
帯567ダ3
帯567ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
14131242
0000
0000
0000
|
139635
0000
0000
0000
|
1661545
0000
0000
0000
|
2212956
0000
0000
0000
|
15311977
0000
0000
0000
|
2621447
0000
0000
0000
|
13151626
0000
0000
0000
|
148550
0000
0000
0000
|
382823…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
24.06.10
シルバーカ
200ダ
7人
金田利
660
1:32.5 (6.2)
1055k
6番
マルホンリ
|
帯広
24.06.10
シルバーカ
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
660
1:36.8 (10.5)
988k
5番
マルホンリ
|
帯広
24.06.10
シルバーカ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
680
1:36.8 (10.5)
1078k
8番
マルホンリ
|
帯広
24.06.09
A1-2
200ダ
8人
村上章
660
1:27.3 (1.3)
1127k
5番
タカラキン
|
帯広
24.06.08
ジュノー特
200ダ
2人
西将太
670
1:48.0 (3.4)
1107k
8番
ピュアリー
|
帯広
24.06.10
シルバーカ
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
680
1:30.9 (4.6)
1145k
1番
マルホンリ
|
帯広
24.06.10
シルバーカ
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
680
1:41.1 (14.8)
1040k
2番
マルホンリ
|
帯広
24.06.08
ジュノー特
200ダ
4人
渡来心
650
1:44.6 (2.2)
1135k
7番
キョウエイ
|
帯広
24.06.16
B1-2
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
640
1:26.3 (2.2)
1049k
9番
アオノソル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
帯広
24.06.02
スタリオン
200ダ
9人
島津新
650
1:54.1 (20.5)
1053k
8番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
24.06.02
スタリオン
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
650
1:49.3 (15.7)
999k
6番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
24.05.25
黒岳特別
200ダ
3人
阿部武
670
1:39.2 (0.9)
1069k
2番
ゴールドハ
|
帯広
24.05.27
旭岳特別
200ダ
6人
村上章
680
1:53.3 (8.3)
1122k
4番
ブラックサ
|
帯広
24.06.01
水無月特別
200ダ
1人
渡来心
660
1:48.2 (3.2)
1114k
2番
ピンチハチ
|
帯広
24.05.27
旭岳特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
680
1:45.0 (3.3)
1147k
9番
ミノルシャ
|
帯広
24.05.27
旭岳特別
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
680
2:04.9 (19.9)
1039k
1番
ブラックサ
|
帯広
24.05.25
黒岳特別
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
650
1:46.3 (8.0)
1141k
7番
ゴールドハ
|
帯広
24.06.01
水無月特別
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
660
1:59.7 (11.5)
1032k
5番
リュウセイ
|
前々走
|
帯広
24.05.19
エメラルド
200ダ
6人
金田利
650
2:04.1 (23.1)
1046k
10番
ダイヤカツ
|
帯広
24.05.19
エメラルド
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
650
1:41.0 (0.1)
997k
5番
マルホンリ
|
帯広
24.05.18
つつじ特別
200ダ
2人
阿部武
660
1:49.3 (1.6)
1078k
3番
スイ
|
帯広
24.05.19
エメラルド
200ダ
8人
村上章
670
1:58.0 (17.0)
1120k
7番
ダイヤカツ
|
帯広
24.05.11
五月雨特別
200ダ
5人
中村太
650
1:49.1 (3.6)
1126k
7番
ダイリンフ
|
帯広
24.05.19
エメラルド
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
670
1:56.9 (15.9)
1163k
9番
ダイヤカツ
|
帯広
24.05.19
エメラルド
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
670
1:51.7 (10.7)
1043k
2番
ダイヤカツ
|
帯広
24.05.18
つつじ特別
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
640
1:50.8 (3.1)
1129k
5番
スイ
|
帯広
24.05.20
スーパート
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
640
1:43.5 (2.1)
1034k
4番
ダイリンフ
|
3走前
|
帯広
24.05.05
カーネーシ
200ダ
4人
金田利
670
2:02.7 (13.1)
1043k
2番
サクラヒメ
|
帯広
24.05.05
カーネーシ
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
680
2:29.9 (40.3)
997k
1番
サクラヒメ
|
帯広
24.05.06
菖蒲特別
200ダ
8人
阿部武
660
1:40.5 (2.7)
1069k
5番
ダイリンフ
|
帯広
24.05.06
菖蒲特別
200ダ
3人
村上章
670
1:58.6 (20.8)
1121k
9番
ダイリンフ
|
帯広
24.05.04
スーパージ
200ダ
3人
渡来心
640
1:46.1 (1.0)
1120k
1番
マサタカラ
|
帯広
24.04.29
春駒特別
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
670
1:51.5 (3.9)
1149k
10番
ヤマカツエ
|
帯広
24.05.06
菖蒲特別
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
660
1:51.5 (13.7)
1043k
10番
ダイリンフ
|
帯広
24.05.05
カーネーシ
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
660
2:08.2 (18.6)
1123k
6番
サクラヒメ
|
帯広
24.05.12
神田メモリ
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
630
1:53.1 (2.2)
1034k
8番
ホクセイサ
|
4走前
|
帯広
24.04.20
スラミチチ
200ダ
5人
金田利
640
1:53.2 (6.7)
1040k
9番
ダイヤカツ
|
帯広
24.04.20
スラミチチ
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
650
1:46.5 (2.4)
997k
3番
アアモンド
|
帯広
24.04.28
祝!みやた
200ダ
1人
阿部武
640
1:51.1 (7.5)
1082k
6番
ホクセイウ
|
帯広
24.04.28
祝!みやた
200ダ
7人
村上章
650
1:49.1 (5.5)
1119k
10番
ホクセイウ
|
帯広
24.04.29
B1-1
200ダ
5人
渡来心
630
1:43.3 (4.5)
1126k
7番
ダイリンフ
|
帯広
24.04.21
青葉特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
2:08.9 (21.6)
1154k
2番
コウテイ
|
帯広
24.04.28
祝!みやた
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
640
1:43.6 (5.5)
1048k
9番
キョウエイ
|
帯広
24.04.22
サクラリュ
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
610
2:22.1 (33.7)
1128k
8番
ジェイホー
|
帯広
24.05.04
スーパージ
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
640
1:48.7 (2.6)
1046k
5番
リュウセイ
|
5走前
|