|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
460 | 475
|
-
|
422 | 434
|
438 | 466
|
485 | 528
|
535 | 546
|
568 | 568
|
426 | 462
|
482 | 482
|
492 | 494
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 -4
|
460 -6
|
436 -2
|
440 +8
|
468 +2
|
522 ±0
|
550 +2
|
558 -2
|
452 ±0
|
482 ±0
|
486 -2
|
496 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1514稍ダ12
倉1478良ダ11
東1522良芝9
門1532不ダ6
|
門1477重ダ4
門1526稍ダ6
-
門1526稍ダ6
|
門1476良ダ5
館1446不ダ4
法1518良芝7
門1532稍ダ4
|
門1470良ダ2
門1539良ダ4
-
門1539良ダ4
|
門1452稍ダ6
門1496不ダ4
門1568稍ダ5
門1496不ダ4
|
門1472良ダ3
-
-
-
|
門1463稍ダ3
館1481良ダ5
館1495稍芝10
門1536良ダ3
|
法1398重芝14
門1537不ダ3
法1584稍ダ12
門1537不ダ3
|
法1381良芝16
門1498重ダ8
門1577重ダ8
門1498重ダ8
|
-
門1531良ダ2
法1595稍ダ11
門1531良ダ2
|
門1481稍ダ9
門1526不ダ1
-
門1526不ダ1
|
東1416良ダ15
-
法1567不ダ9
-
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0001
0001
0019
0003
|
1105
0001
0002
0000
|
0004
0001
00111
0002
|
1017
0101
1001
0000
|
23322
01112
21227
0000
|
21227
1014
0000
0000
|
1007
0010
0114
0002
|
0005
1001
0025
0000
|
47621
14013
05340
0000
|
0000
0000
0102
0000
|
1001
0001
1011
0000
|
0000
0003
0011
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
24.06.18
ひだか樹魂
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:57.0 (2.2)
43.6 472k
7番
3-3-1-2
ダイメイゼ
|
門別
24.06.18
フロイライ
3歳
外1700右ダ
10人
佐原秀
55.0
1:53.8 (4.2)
44.8 466k
3番
5-4-3-5
ポルラノー
|
門別
24.06.20
里平大滝賞
C4
内1600右ダ
6人
井上俊
57.0
1:47.6 (1.2)
40.2 438k
2番
7-7-8-7
オンドリー
|
門別
24.06.18
今日から日
C4
内1600右ダ
3人
小野楓
55.0
1:47.0 (0.0)
41.7 432k
7番
2-1-2-2
サンウイン
|
門別
24.06.20
里平大滝賞
C4
内1600右ダ
5人
▲若杉朝
54.0
1:47.7 (1.3)
40.9 466k
4番
8-8-6-7
オンドリー
|
門別
24.06.18
今日から日
C4
内1600右ダ
6人
佐原秀
55.0
1:47.2 (0.2)
41.6 522k
5番
4-4-3-3
サンウイン
|
門別
24.06.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
松井伸
57.0
1:53.6 (1.0)
41.3 548k
5番
7-9-9-5
マテンロウ
|
門別
24.06.18
ひだか樹魂
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
井上俊
57.0
1:55.3 (0.5)
41.3 560k
4番
4-5-6-5
ダイメイゼ
|
門別
24.06.27
アジサイ特
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
57.0
1:16.4 (0.7)
38.7 452k
5番
11-10
ブリリアン
|
門別
24.06.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
亀井洋
57.0
1:53.1 (0.5)
41.3 482k
6番
3-5-3-3
マテンロウ
|
門別
24.05.23
AIRDO
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
落合玄
57.0
1:54.2 (1.1)
40.0 488k
5番
2-2-2-5
アーユーレ
|
門別
24.06.20
里平大滝賞
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:47.7 (1.3)
40.0 494k
5番
8-10-9-9
オンドリー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
24.06.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
△宮内勇
53.0
1:55.5 (2.9)
43.8 472k
12番
4-3-3-5
マテンロウ
|
門別
24.05.16
フロイライ
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
高橋悠
55.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
38.6 466k
2番
13-12
ヴィヴィア
|
門別
24.06.05
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
57.0
1:16.6 (2.6)
39.2 462k
10番
9-9
アイゼンヴ
|
門別
24.06.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
小野楓
55.0
1:53.9 (1.3)
42.5 428k
7番
1-1-1-1
マテンロウ
|
門別
24.06.05
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
12人
▲若杉朝
54.0
1:47.1 (2.5)
42.0 472k
8番
10-11-11-10
ライルアケ
|
門別
24.05.30
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:47.4 (0.0)
42.2 528k
8番
3-3-3-1
レッドマル
|
門別
24.05.23
AIRDO
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
松井伸
57.0
1:54.0 (0.9)
39.5 546k
1番
7-7-4-3
アーユーレ
|
門別
24.06.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
井上俊
57.0
1:54.3 (1.7)
42.0 566k
4番
9-10-10-5
マテンロウ
|
門別
24.06.18
ひだか樹魂
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
宮平鷹
57.0
1:55.9 (1.1)
41.7 448k
10番
5-6-7-9
ダイメイゼ
|
門別
24.05.23
AIRDO
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
小野楓
57.0
1:54.5 (1.4)
40.2 490k
6番
4-3-3-2
アーユーレ
|
門別
24.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
落合玄
57.0
1:48.1 (2.2)
42.8 496k
7番
5-6-9-11
オンドリー
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
24.05.12
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
杉原誠
57.0
1:41.6 (3.8)
39.4 490k
9番
7-11
ウェットシ
|
前々走
|
門別
24.05.23
DOたび賞
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
△宮内勇
53.0
1:54.6 (0.6)
43.2 470k
8番
1-1-1-2
キタノジョ
|
門別
24.04.18
ネクストス
3歳
外1200右ダ
15人
高橋悠
55.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
38.3 462k
7番
13-11
ストリーム
|
門別
24.05.22
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
57.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
39.8 442k
2番
2-2-2-2
ナッシング
|
門別
24.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
4人
小野楓
55.0
1:49.2 (3.3)
46.1 418k
1番
1-1-1-3
オンドリー
|
門別
24.05.22
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
▲若杉朝
54.0
1:55.3 (1.2)
39.9 470k
3番
5-5-6-6
ナッシング
|
門別
24.05.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:04.6 (1.7)
40.1 524k
4番
3-3
ユウノワン
|
門別
24.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
7人
松井伸
57.0
1:46.3 (0.4)
41.4 540k
4番
4-5-7-7
オンドリー
|
門別
24.05.23
AIRDO
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
井上俊
57.0
1:54.4 (1.3)
39.9 562k
4番
5-4-5-3
アーユーレ
|
門別
24.06.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
吉本隆
57.0
1:03.3 (0.3)
37.8 454k
9番
6-5
サラセブン
|
11
稍
16頭
J中山
23.09.10
2歳新馬
1800右ダ
14人
江田照
55.0
1:59.5 (3.1)
41.5 474k
11番
10-10-12-12
ネオシルバ
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
落合玄
57.0
1:53.2 (0.6)
40.5 500k
1番
8-8-9-9
ラッシュエ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
24.04.21
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
三浦皇
57.0
1:42.6 (3.5)
40.1 488k
7番
8-9
ロサンゼル
|
3走前
|
門別
24.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
6人
△宮内勇
53.0
1:51.4 (5.5)
46.6 462k
8番
5-4-6-12
オンドリー
|
盛岡
23.10.29
プリンセス
2歳
1400左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
38.8 475k
9番
6-3
コモリリー
|
門別
24.05.08
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
8人
井上俊
57.0
1:54.6 (4.9)
43.2 450k
8番
7-6-6-6
ポルラノー
|
門別
24.04.17
グランシャ
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
55.0
1:15.5 (0.2)
39.1 422k
3番
3-3
イカロスカ
|
門別
24.05.08
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
10人
阿部龍
57.0
1:55.2 (5.5)
42.8 468k
6番
6-8-9-9
ポルラノー
|
門別
24.05.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:04.2 (1.2)
39.3 526k
7番
3-3
ヤルキゲン
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
57.0
1:16.1 (0.8)
38.4 548k
2番
5-7
サクラマイ
|
門別
24.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
4人
井上俊
57.0
1:48.6 (0.1)
42.5 568k
7番
7-7-6-6
マヤノシャ
|
門別
24.05.23
DOたび賞
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
△阿岸潤
55.0
1:54.0 (0.0)
42.2 454k
7番
5-4-3-4
キタノジョ
|
-
|
門別
23.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
1:52.6 (0.1)
40.4 492k
6番
3-2-3-2
モノノフグ
|
9
不
16頭
J中山
24.01.21
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
菅原明
57.0
1:56.7 (2.9)
41.3 484k
14番
6-6-6-5
ラムゼイテ
|
4走前
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
△宮内勇
53.0
1:53.2 (0.6)
42.3 474k
6番
3-2-2-2
ラッシュエ
|
門別
23.10.11
ブロッサム
2歳
外1700右ダ
11人
阿岸潤
54.0
1:52.6 (1.1)
41.1 474k
1番
7-7-7-7
ヴィヴィア
|
門別
24.04.24
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
井上俊
57.0
1:55.0 (0.8)
39.8 454k
1番
4-5-7-6
ダバイグラ
|
門別
23.11.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:54.6 (0.1)
41.9 434k
4番
1-1-1-1
ギンノダン
|
門別
24.04.24
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
8人
阿部龍
57.0
1:57.1 (2.9)
41.5 472k
7番
8-7-9-9
ダバイグラ
|
門別
24.04.17
静内みゆき
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
55.0
1:03.1 (0.5)
38.1 526k
10番
2-2
ロングビー
|
高知
24.03.20
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:27.4 (1.1)
41.2 537k
8番
9-11-11-9
ヤマニンバ
|
門別
23.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
9人
井上俊
56.0
1:53.7 (1.1)
41.2 546k
9番
8-6-6-5
ジャスティ
|
門別
24.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
8人
△阿岸潤
55.0
1:46.4 (0.5)
41.7 452k
12番
7-6-4-3
オンドリー
|
-
|
門別
23.10.18
幌尻岳賞
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
1:16.6 (1.3)
40.0 486k
10番
5-5
サクラマイ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
24.01.06
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
6人
☆原優介
56.0
1:58.1 (0.3)
39.3 478k
2番
9-8-7-7
マコタイガ
|
5走前
|